CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Buena and Saugus @ Moorpark HS
you RUN the place
March 2nd 2011 Moorpark, California, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - Buena
Mar 2nd 2011, 5:07pm
Search
2011 Results - Buena
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 2nd 2011, 5:07pm
Comments
Buena and Saugus @ Moorpark HS
- Mar 2, 2011
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Buena
Moorpark
Saugus
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beeson, Chris
10
Buena
11.87w
+2.2
1
2
Boer, Clay
10
Moorpark
12.02w
+2.3
2
3
Hansen, Chad
10
Moorpark
12.08w
+2.3
2
4
Settem, Cole
09
Moorpark
12.26w
+2.2
1
5
White, Henry
09
Moorpark
12.30w
+2.3
2
6
McConnell, Patrick
09
Moorpark
12.54w
+2.2
1
7
Shahrokhfar, Ethan
09
Moorpark
12.67w
+2.3
2
8
McLear, Chase
09
Moorpark
12.83
+1.3
3
9
Erbes, Joshua
09
Moorpark
12.89w
+2.2
1
10
Castillo, Luis
09
Moorpark
12.94
+1.3
3
11
Pueblz, Paul
09
Moorpark
13.20
+1.3
3
11
Noell, Justin
9
Buena
13.20w
+2.2
1
13
Barron, Anthoney
09
Moorpark
13.21
+1.3
3
14
Soto, Christian
09
Moorpark
13.27w
+2.2
1
15
Noorani, Evan
10
Moorpark
13.39
+1.3
3
16
Schatz, Andrew
09
Moorpark
13.58w
+2.2
1
17
Davis, Noah
9
Buena
13.68
+1.3
3
18
Lopez, Francisco
09
Moorpark
13.82
+1.3
3
19
Lang, Jacob
09
Moorpark
13.94w
+2.2
1
Mens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Paul
12
Buena
11.15
+1.3
2
2
Weiner, James
12
Saugus
11.31
+1.6
1
3
Foster, Jayce
11
Moorpark
11.48
+1.6
1
4
Beeson, Jon
12
Buena
11.49
+1.6
1
5
Stanton, Aaron
10
Moorpark
11.60
+1.6
1
6
Alves, Brent
12
Buena
11.67
+1.6
1
7
Tolliver, Alex
11
Moorpark
11.76
+1.6
1
8
Poole, Lionel
12
Moorpark
11.81
+1.3
2
9
Lindwall, Tim
12
Saugus
11.91
+1.6
1
9
Gavino, Jonathan
12
Moorpark
11.91
+1.8
3
11
Farlow, Cody
12
Buena
11.95
+1.3
2
12
Velasquez, Robert
12
Moorpark
11.97
nwi
4
13
Frederick, Braden
12
Buena
12.01
+1.3
2
14
Orrick, Ray
9
Saugus
12.05
nwi
4
15
Harris, Quinn
12
Moorpark
12.25
+1.8
3
16
Myers, Brandon
11
Moorpark
12.27
+1.8
3
17
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
12.30
+1.3
2
18
Rupe, Reid
9
Saugus
12.31
nwi
4
19
King, Denzel
11
Moorpark
12.35
+1.8
3
20
Gonzales, Jacob
11
Buena
12.38
+1.6
1
21
Lee, Corey
Moorpark
12.39
+1.3
2
22
Barrios, Dax
12
Buena
12.59
+1.3
2
23
Mora, Garrison
12
Moorpark
12.67
+1.8
3
24
Li, Matt
11
Moorpark
12.76
+1.3
2
25
Hartman, Stephan
9
Buena
12.77
nwi
4
26
McClaughin, Cole
12
Buena
12.78
+1.8
3
27
Michel, Jacob
9
Buena
12.91
nwi
4
28
Batman, Edward
12
Buena
12.99
+1.8
3
29
Reis, Preston
12
Moorpark
13.09
nwi
4
30
Howard, Billy
11
Buena
13.37
+1.3
2
30
Moellering, Levi
10
Moorpark
13.37
nwi
4
32
Day, James
11
Moorpark
13.40
+1.8
3
33
Tiffany, Michael
11
Buena
13.82
+1.6
1
34
Frosh Boy, Unattatched
9
Buena
14.97
nwi
4
Mens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Sergio
10
Moorpark
24.19
+0.7
1
2
Beeson, Chris
10
Buena
24.94
+0.7
1
3
Settem, Cole
09
Moorpark
25.12
+0.7
1
4
Rupe, Reid
9
Saugus
25.42
+0.7
1
5
Gialketsis, Brian
10
Buena
26.13
+0.7
1
6
Hartman, Stephan
9
Buena
26.17
+1.1
2
7
Michel, Jacob
9
Buena
26.92
+1.1
2
8
Noorani, Evan
10
Moorpark
27.57
+0.7
1
9
Lang, Jacob
09
Moorpark
29.98
+0.7
1
Mens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramos, Paul
12
Buena
22.34
+0.9
1
2
Farlow, Cody
12
Buena
23.66
+0.9
1
3
Alves, Brent
12
Buena
24.01
+0.9
1
4
Lindwall, Tim
12
Saugus
24.07
+0.9
2
5
Velasquez, Robert
12
Moorpark
24.32
+0.9
1
6
Rohach, Grant
11
Moorpark
24.35
+0.9
1
7
Biele, Stephen
11
Buena
25.96
+0.9
2
8
Kim, Daniel
10
Buena
26.54
+0.9
2
9
Day, James
11
Moorpark
27.04
+0.9
2
10
Herman, Alex
11
Buena
27.12
+0.9
2
11
Martinez, Roque
11
Moorpark
27.16
+0.9
2
12
Davis, Noah
9
Buena
27.87
+0.9
2
Mens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maldonado, Sergio
10
Moorpark
55.34
1
2
Settem, Cole
09
Moorpark
56.46
1
3
Orrick, Ray
9
Saugus
59.49
1
4
DeNault, Zach
9
Saugus
1:01.93c
1
Mens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatewood, Jeremy
11
Saugus
52.10
1
2
McCowan, Ozzie
12
Saugus
52.97
1
3
Lowe, Jon
11
Saugus
53.98
1
4
Lyon, John (Nate)
11
Buena
55.47
1
Mens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yarnall, AJ
10
Saugus
2:07.93
1
2
Mahoney, Aidan
10
Saugus
2:10.46
1
3
Foote, Joseph
10
Saugus
2:10.77
1
4
Keller, Michael
10
Moorpark
2:14.04
1
5
Picchini, Mike
09
Moorpark
2:14.70
1
6
Patel, Teerth
10
Moorpark
2:17.26
1
7
Garifi, Kevin
10
Saugus
2:22.04
1
8
Martinez, Roque
11
Moorpark
2:22.88
1
9
Rosales, Joseph
9
Saugus
2:23.21
1
10
Kaneversky, Townsend
9
Saugus
2:23.58
1
11
LeGore, Connor
09
Moorpark
2:25.42
1
12
Engle, Cameron
9
Saugus
2:25.44
1
13
Castillo, Luis
09
Moorpark
2:26.02
1
14
Lorenz, Paul
10
Buena
2:26.32
1
15
Reagan, Spencer
10
Buena
2:27.01
1
16
Silver, Colin
09
Moorpark
2:27.13
1
17
Wright, Adam
09
Moorpark
2:27.16
1
18
Hall, Trevor
9
Saugus
2:27.39
1
19
Baucom, Jeff
10
Buena
2:27.56
1
20
Tran, Arthur
Moorpark
2:27.67
1
21
Penick, Devin
9
Saugus
2:29.02
1
22
Velesco, Alex
10
Buena
2:29.12
1
23
Slater, Chris
9
Saugus
2:29.86
1
24
Gage, Samuel
10
Moorpark
2:30.34
1
25
Velastegui, Sebastian
9
Saugus
2:30.66
1
26
Brian, Maximillian
09
Moorpark
2:36.99
1
27
Byers, Kenneth
9
Saugus
2:37.73
1
28
DeGuardi, Nicholas
09
Moorpark
2:37.84
1
29
Nguyen, Robert
10
Moorpark
2:38.05
1
30
Christenson, Dylan
9
Buena
2:38.51
1
31
Patrick, Jeffery
10
Moorpark
2:38.64
1
32
Mandel, Nicholas
09
Moorpark
2:39.46
1
33
Schaible, Michael
09
Moorpark
2:42.03
1
34
Hoang, Louis
9
Saugus
2:43.50
1
35
Shaw, William
10
Moorpark
2:43.81
1
36
Modarras, Joshua
10
Moorpark
2:46.96
1
37
Halsema, Spencer
09
Moorpark
2:47.06
1
38
Hinz, Dalton
09
Moorpark
2:49.23
1
39
Pearson, Alexander
9
Saugus
2:50.70
1
39
Westlund, Andrew
9
Buena
2:50.70
1
41
Fastiggi, Andrew
9
Moorpark
3:01.44
1
42
Loya, Peter
09
Moorpark
3:04.78
1
43
Sherman, Trevor
10
Moorpark
3:18.27
1
Mens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruther, Alex
12
Saugus
2:08.10
1
2
Culver, Michael
12
Moorpark
2:08.24
1
3
Pion, Robert
12
Saugus
2:11.26
1
4
Gately, Alan
12
Saugus
2:12.41
1
5
Christianson, Colby
12
Buena
2:13.23
1
6
Janson, Cody
10
Saugus
2:13.60
1
7
Yuwiler, Robert
11
Saugus
2:13.92
1
8
Parsons, Daniel
11
Buena
2:16.83
1
9
Zimmerman, Tyler
12
Saugus
2:17.55
1
10
MacDonald, Kevin
12
Moorpark
2:18.26
1
11
Tustin, Daniel
11
Moorpark
2:18.38
1
12
Mendoza, Carl
12
Saugus
2:20.95
1
13
Yang, David
11
Saugus
2:21.53
1
14
Cardona, Oscar
12
Buena
2:21.96
1
15
Romain, Michael
12
Moorpark
2:22.37
1
16
Russell, Chris
11
Saugus
2:24.09
1
17
Tovar, Isaac
11
Buena
2:24.22
1
18
Roberts, Cody
12
Buena
2:24.30
1
19
Portillo, Christian
11
Buena
2:24.32
1
20
Defatta, Andrew
11
Moorpark
2:25.14
1
21
Ehrhardt, Elan
11
Moorpark
2:25.20
1
22
Martinez, Carlos
11
Moorpark
2:34.15
1
23
White, Khyber
12
Buena
2:36.69
1
24
Dunn, Patrick
11
Moorpark
2:39.60
1
25
Kay, Nicolas
12
Moorpark
2:41.84
1
26
Lee, Jerry
12
Moorpark
2:47.51
1
Mens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yarnall, AJ
10
Saugus
4:36.99
1
2
Patel, Teerth
10
Moorpark
4:47.42
1
3
Valero, Pablo
10
Saugus
4:50.86
1
4
Pearson, Alexander
9
Saugus
5:09.89
1
5
Engle, Cameron
9
Saugus
5:10.99
1
6
Lomeli, Tyler
10
Saugus
5:11.15
1
7
Silver, Colin
09
Moorpark
5:11.18
1
8
Hall, Trevor
9
Saugus
5:15.62
1
9
Reagan, Spencer
10
Buena
5:17.73
1
10
Rosales, Joseph
9
Saugus
5:18.04
1
11
Baucom, Jeff
10
Buena
5:19.27
1
12
Wright, Adam
09
Moorpark
5:19.97
1
13
Stephenson, Christopher
10
Saugus
5:21.84
1
14
Eddy, Briann
9
Saugus
5:21.85
1
15
Preciado, Austin
9
Saugus
5:24.39
1
16
Nguyen, Robert
10
Moorpark
5:25.10
1
17
DeGuardi, Nicholas
09
Moorpark
5:25.51
1
18
Gage, Samuel
10
Moorpark
5:25.66
1
19
Girgado, Diego
10
Saugus
5:27.00
1
20
Lorenz, Paul
10
Buena
5:28.93
1
21
Kehr, Shane
10
Saugus
5:29.44
1
22
Velastegui, Sebastian
9
Saugus
5:29.57
1
23
Shaw, William
10
Moorpark
5:29.86
1
24
Slater, Chris
9
Saugus
5:31.19
1
25
Kaneversky, Townsend
9
Saugus
5:32.64
1
26
Velesco, Alex
10
Buena
5:34.17
1
27
Mandel, Nicholas
09
Moorpark
5:43.12
1
28
Patrick, Jeffery
10
Moorpark
5:44.54
1
29
Brian, Maximillian
09
Moorpark
5:45.65
1
30
Warren, Connor
10
Moorpark
5:46.15
1
31
Godeck, Adam
10
Buena
5:46.28
1
32
Modarras, Joshua
10
Moorpark
5:47.49
1
33
White, Noah
10
Buena
5:47.95
1
34
Hinz, Dalton
09
Moorpark
5:52.55
1
35
Christenson, Dylan
9
Buena
5:53.66
1
36
Salazar, Fabian
9
Saugus
5:54.35
1
37
Halsema, Spencer
09
Moorpark
5:58.12
1
38
Schultz, Edward
10
Saugus
6:00.75
1
39
Fenerin, Shawn
09
Moorpark
6:07.47
1
40
Lauffer, Austin
10
Saugus
6:09.79
1
41
Fastiggi, Andrew
9
Moorpark
6:19.75
1
42
Westlund, Andrew
9
Buena
6:22.47
1
43
Loya, Peter
09
Moorpark
6:23.73
1
44
Sherman, Trevor
10
Moorpark
6:53.12
1
Mens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lutz, Kurt
12
Saugus
4:28.05
1
2
Ruther, Alex
12
Saugus
4:32.30
1
3
Pion, Robert
12
Saugus
4:36.75
1
4
Christianson, Colby
12
Buena
4:40.54
1
5
Gately, Alan
12
Saugus
4:41.11
1
6
Gyalay, Tamas
11
Moorpark
4:43.82
1
7
Juanillo, Ruben
11
Moorpark
4:49.76
1
8
Swinehart, Kyle
11
Saugus
4:50.29
1
9
Janson, Cody
10
Saugus
4:52.55
1
10
Yuwiler, Robert
11
Saugus
4:53.62
1
11
Preciado, TJ
10
Saugus
4:57.27
1
12
Parsons, Daniel
11
Buena
4:57.52
1
13
Linton, Paydyn
11
Buena
4:59.66
1
14
Mc Guff, Brandon
12
Saugus
5:02.14
1
15
Rebolledo, Jorge
11
Moorpark
5:03.03
1
16
O'Neill, Garrett
11
Buena
5:04.86
1
17
Cardona, Oscar
12
Buena
5:08.36
1
18
Portillo, Christian
11
Buena
5:09.24
1
19
Tovar, Isaac
11
Buena
5:13.35
1
20
Lacroix, Martin
12
Moorpark
5:13.72
1
21
Russell, Chris
11
Saugus
5:15.22
1
22
Yang, David
11
Saugus
5:16.61
1
23
Roaquin, Jay-Jay
11
Saugus
5:18.73
1
24
Denkinger, Jon
11
Saugus
5:34.18
1
25
Dunn, Patrick
11
Moorpark
5:38.68
1
26
White, Khyber
12
Buena
5:41.52
1
27
Kay, Nicolas
12
Moorpark
5:46.84
1
28
Lee, Jerry
12
Moorpark
5:55.35
1
Mens 3200m Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lutz, Kurt
12
Saugus
9:40.09
1
2
Pion, Robert
12
Saugus
9:47.18
1
3
Martinez, Alex
12
Buena
10:12.04
1
4
Gyalay, Tamas
11
Moorpark
10:26.10
1
5
Swinehart, Kyle
11
Saugus
10:29.74
1
6
Pardo, Steven
10
Moorpark
10:30.20
1
7
Fisher, Austin
10
Saugus
10:33.67
1
8
Picchini, Mike
09
Moorpark
10:37.26
1
9
Sears, Alec
12
Buena
10:38.28
1
10
Juanillo, Ruben
11
Moorpark
10:43.84
1
11
Valero, Pablo
10
Saugus
10:44.14
1
12
Linton, Paydyn
11
Buena
10:45.71
1
13
Montes, Martin
10
Buena
10:50.86
1
14
Mc Guff, Brandon
12
Saugus
10:54.01
1
15
Randall, True
12
Buena
10:55.08
1
16
O'Neill, Garrett
11
Buena
11:11.51
1
17
Aviles, Evander
10
Buena
11:11.57
1
18
Ashley, Kevin
11
Buena
11:14.02
1
19
Lomeli, Tyler
10
Saugus
11:14.46
1
20
Young, Ryan
10
Buena
11:14.76
1
21
Stephenson, Christopher
10
Saugus
11:26.93
1
22
Eddy, Briann
9
Saugus
11:32.06
1
23
Girgado, Diego
10
Saugus
11:36.22
1
24
Preciado, Austin
9
Saugus
11:36.97
1
25
Roaquin, Jay-Jay
11
Saugus
11:38.58
1
26
Arreguin, Mario
11
Buena
12:09.22
1
27
Lacroix, Martin
12
Moorpark
12:20.32
1
28
Alpuche, Roque
9
Buena
12:44.46
1
29
Halsema, Spencer
09
Moorpark
13:38.00
1
30
Ramirez, Justin
10
Buena
14:08.38
1
31
O'Connor, Jackson
10
Buena
14:24.76
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amegadzie, Emmett
10
Moorpark
16.38
+0.7
1
2
Hansen, Chad
10
Moorpark
17.30
+0.7
1
3
Kim, Daniel
10
Buena
17.59
+0.7
1
4
Roberts, Dylan
10
Buena
17.96
+0.7
1
5
Lee, Kevin
10
Saugus
19.09
+0.7
1
6
Clobes, Cody
10
Buena
20.66
+1.2
2
7
Ballmer, Luke
10
Buena
20.92
+1.2
2
8
Connelly, Kyle
10
Buena
21.47
+1.2
2
9
Gregorio, Andrew
10
Buena
22.57
+1.2
2
10
Mercado, Zachariah
10
Buena
23.94
+1.2
2
Mens 110m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Brandon
11
Moorpark
15.82
+1.5
1
2
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
17.23
+1.5
1
3
Jimenez, Rolan
12
Buena
17.35
+1.5
1
4
Mears, Kyle
11
Saugus
17.52
+1.5
1
5
Roberts, Cody
12
Buena
18.72
+1.5
1
6
Barrios, Dax
12
Buena
19.25
+1.5
1
7
Manguinao, Matt
12
Saugus
20.53
+1.5
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mercado, Zachariah
10
Buena
46.54
1
2
Pueblz, Paul
09
Moorpark
47.51
2
3
Ballmer, Luke
10
Buena
47.99
2
4
Hansen, Chad
10
Moorpark
48.52
2
5
Roberts, Dylan
10
Buena
48.87
1
6
Connelly, Kyle
10
Buena
50.15
1
7
Lee, Kevin
10
Saugus
51.21
2
8
Gregorio, Andrew
10
Buena
52.42
2
9
Amegadzie, Emmett
10
Moorpark
54.51
2
10
Stevens, Zachary
10
Moorpark
55.17
1
11
Clobes, Cody
10
Buena
56.96
1
--
Brewer, Michael
Moorpark
DNF
1
Mens 300m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez, Rolan
12
Buena
44.74
1
2
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
45.10
1
3
Manguinao, Matt
12
Saugus
46.18
1
4
Hughes, Brandon
11
Moorpark
51.34
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saugus
47.80
1
2
Relay Team
Moorpark
48.57
1
3
Relay Team
Moorpark
48.67
1
4
Relay Team
Buena
49.97
1
Mens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Buena
43.98
1
2
Relay Team
Moorpark
45.04
1
3
Relay Team
Saugus
45.35
1
Mens 4x800m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
8:39.25
1
2
Relay Team
Buena
8:51.25
1
3
Relay Team
Moorpark
9:04.69
1
4
Relay Team
Buena
9:25.22
1
5
Relay Team
Buena
9:28.00
1
6
Relay Team
Moorpark
10:53.82
1
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoehr, Brigham
10
Moorpark
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
2
Mack, Tony
10
Moorpark
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
3
Martinez, Abraham
10
Buena
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
3
Megowan, Kristian
10
Moorpark
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
5
Akhmerov, Jacob
10
Moorpark
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
6
Puccio, Tyler
09
Moorpark
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
7
Gurrola, Nickolas
09
Moorpark
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
8
Frosh Boy, Unattatched
9
Buena
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
9
Romero, David
09
Moorpark
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
10
Le, Kevin
10
Moorpark
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
11
Mendez, Andres
10
Buena
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
12
Marostica, Andrew
9
Buena
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
13
Rodriquez, Marco
09
Moorpark
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
14
Sweeney, Connor
09
Moorpark
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
15
Parchejo, Sean
11
Saugus
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
Mens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eckert, Robert
11
Moorpark
49-08.50
(15.15m)
1
2
Colman, Bret
12
Buena
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
3
Rosalez, Diego
10
Moorpark
40-01.50
(12.23m)
1
4
Barreto, Ray
11
Buena
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
5
Eckadahl, James
10
Moorpark
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
6
Ashley, Colin
12
Buena
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
7
Ponce, Geovant
12
Moorpark
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
8
Jimenez, Raul
12
Buena
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
9
Erickson, Blake
12
Buena
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
10
Howard, Billy
11
Buena
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
11
Tiffany, Michael
11
Buena
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
12
tenner, Najea
11
Buena
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
13
Valencia, Eric
11
Buena
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
14
Orozco, Hector
11
Buena
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
15
Garfio, Andres
11
Buena
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
16
Ramirez, Derek
11
Buena
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
Mens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colman, Bret
12
Buena
128-06
(39.17m)
1
2
Hughes, Brandon
11
Moorpark
117-09
(35.89m)
1
3
Eckadahl, James
10
Moorpark
106-07.75
(32.51m)
1
4
Erickson, Blake
12
Buena
103-09
(31.62m)
1
5
Eckert, Robert
11
Moorpark
102-03
(31.17m)
1
6
Barreto, Ray
11
Buena
101-08.50
(31.00m)
1
7
Noorani, Evan
10
Moorpark
95-10.50
(29.22m)
1
8
Tiffany, Michael
11
Buena
93-09
(28.58m)
1
9
Ashley, Colin
12
Buena
93-00
(28.35m)
1
10
Howard, Billy
11
Buena
92-00.25
(28.05m)
1
11
Ponce, Geovant
12
Moorpark
90-08
(27.64m)
1
12
Garfio, Andres
11
Buena
77-07.50
(23.66m)
1
13
Orozco, Hector
11
Buena
75-08.25
(23.07m)
1
14
Jimenez, Raul
12
Buena
75-07.75
(23.06m)
1
15
Ramirez, Derek
11
Buena
73-06.75
(22.42m)
1
16
tenner, Najea
11
Buena
72-03.50
(22.03m)
1
17
Valencia, Eric
11
Buena
11-05
(3.48m)
1
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mckenna, Ian
09
Moorpark
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Valentini, Kenny
9
Buena
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
Pearson, Alexander
9
Saugus
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Kim, Daniel
10
Buena
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Fahmy, Joe
Buena
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Noell, Justin
9
Buena
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Kistner, Cole
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Mens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linder, Corey
12
Saugus
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Lowder, Steven
12
Saugus
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Levan, Andre
10
Moorpark
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Cresswell, Anthony
12
Saugus
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Gonzales, Jacob
11
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Baucom, Alex
12
Buena
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Roberts, Cody
12
Buena
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Myers, Brandon
11
Moorpark
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Dylan
10
Buena
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
2
Wroobel, Ian
11
Moorpark
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
3
Kim, Daniel
10
Buena
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
4
Hakansson, Stefan
10
Moorpark
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
5
Gonzales, Jacob
11
Buena
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Gabriel
9
Buena
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
7
King, Denzel
11
Moorpark
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
8
Hartman, Stephan
9
Buena
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
9
Gil, Chris
10
Saugus
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
10
Noell, Justin
9
Buena
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
11
Fahmy, Joe
Buena
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
12
Michel, Jacob
9
Buena
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
13
Gialketsis, Brian
10
Buena
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Pardo, Steven
10
Moorpark
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Davis, Noah
9
Buena
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farlow, Cody
12
Buena
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
2
Weiner, James
12
Saugus
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
3
Baucom, Alex
12
Buena
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Corey
Moorpark
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
5
Shumway, Jerry
12
Moorpark
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
6
Levan, Andre
10
Moorpark
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
7
Garrett, Edmund
11
Moorpark
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
8
Lowder, Steven
12
Saugus
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
9
Lowe, Jon
11
Saugus
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
10
Foster, Jayce
11
Moorpark
18-02.75
(5.56m)
nwi
1
11
Collins, Kurtis
12
Buena
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
18-02.25
(5.54m)
nwi
1
13
Pasley, Tyler
12
Moorpark
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
14
McClaughin, Cole
12
Buena
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
15
Lyon, John (Nate)
11
Buena
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
16
Biele, Stephen
11
Buena
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
17
Valentini, Kenny
9
Buena
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
18
Reis, Preston
12
Moorpark
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
19
Herman, Alex
11
Buena
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
20
Batman, Edward
12
Buena
14-11.75
(4.57m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Quinn
12
Moorpark
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
2
Gavino, Jonathan
12
Moorpark
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
3
Baucom, Alex
12
Buena
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
4
Lowder, Steven
12
Saugus
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
4
Cresswell, Anthony
12
Saugus
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
6
Collins, Kurtis
12
Buena
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
7
Biele, Stephen
11
Buena
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
8
Hakansson, Stefan
10
Moorpark
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
9
Patel, Teerth
10
Moorpark
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
10
Wroobel, Ian
11
Moorpark
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
11
Fahmy, Joe
Buena
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
12
Herman, Alex
11
Buena
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Noah
9
Buena
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
14
Gil, Chris
10
Saugus
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Quinn
12
Moorpark
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
2
Gavino, Jonathan
12
Moorpark
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
3
Collins, Kurtis
12
Buena
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
4
Baucom, Alex
12
Buena
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
5
Lowder, Steven
12
Saugus
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
5
Cresswell, Anthony
12
Saugus
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
7
Biele, Stephen
11
Buena
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
8
Pasley, Tyler
12
Moorpark
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
9
Herman, Alex
11
Buena
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
Womens 100m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Tenille
10
Moorpark
13.08
+1.1
2
2
Storbeck, Melissa
09
Moorpark
13.25
+1.1
2
3
Edmonson, Baylee
09
Moorpark
13.78
+1.1
2
4
Hamman, Margot
09
Moorpark
13.80
+1.1
2
5
Shaw, Alana
9
Saugus
14.27
+2.0
1
5
Pasley, Nataley
10
Moorpark
14.27
+2.0
1
7
Bell, Mariah
09
Moorpark
14.30
+2.0
1
8
Barker, Michelle
10
Moorpark
14.59
+2.0
1
9
Fisher, Carly
09
Moorpark
15.39
+1.1
2
10
Boyd, Alexis
09
Moorpark
15.56
+2.0
1
11
Wilson, Brittany
Moorpark
15.58
+2.0
1
12
Fahy, Ashley
09
Moorpark
15.66
+1.1
2
13
Ploski, Kyndal
10
Moorpark
15.87
+1.1
2
14
Herring, Kalvin
10
Buena
16.17
+2.0
1
Womens 100m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Laurin, Shannon
10
Saugus
13.49
+1.5
1
2
Wright, Megan
10
Moorpark
13.53
+1.5
1
3
Huitink, Sara
12
Saugus
13.54
+1.5
1
4
Baird, Stephanie
12
Saugus
13.78
+1.5
1
5
Assadourian, Nouneh
12
Saugus
13.82
+1.5
1
6
Mohrhoff, Krystine
11
Moorpark
14.33
+1.5
1
7
Yancey, Megan
11
Moorpark
15.12
+1.5
1
8
Coker, Nichole
12
Buena
15.74
+1.5
1
9
Lugo, Lisa
11
Buena
16.30
+1.5
1
Womens 200m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamman, Margot
09
Moorpark
28.71
nwi
2
2
Bumann, Sonja
9
Buena
29.50
+0.9
1
3
Thorenson, Ali
9
Buena
29.51
+0.9
1
4
McCauley, Marissa
10
Saugus
29.63
nwi
2
5
Lee, Camryn
09
Moorpark
30.09
nwi
2
6
Hill, Alexandrea
10
Saugus
30.26
nwi
2
7
Shaw, Alana
9
Saugus
30.74
nwi
2
8
Dixon-Bell, Britney
10
Moorpark
30.97
+0.9
1
9
Brady, Julia
9
Buena
31.31
+0.9
1
10
Fahy, Ashley
09
Moorpark
31.52
+0.9
1
11
Fisher, Carly
09
Moorpark
32.13
+0.9
1
12
Ploski, Kyndal
10
Moorpark
32.90
+0.9
1
13
Boyd, Alexis
09
Moorpark
33.10
+0.9
1
Womens 200m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vincej, Jenna
11
Saugus
26.36
+1.0
1
2
Gill, Jessica
11
Saugus
27.57
+1.0
1
3
Baird, Stephanie
12
Saugus
28.28
+1.0
1
4
Clay, Diandra
12
Buena
28.47
+1.0
1
5
Huitink, Sara
12
Saugus
28.78
+1.0
1
6
Helton, Casey
11
Saugus
29.00
+1.0
1
7
Laurin, Shannon
10
Saugus
29.40
+1.0
1
Womens 400m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Alexandrea
10
Saugus
1:06.22c
1
2
McCauley, Marissa
10
Saugus
1:06.78c
1
3
Lee, Camryn
09
Moorpark
1:09.74c
1
4
Katz, Jamie
11
Moorpark
1:10.04c
1
5
Barminiski, Lizzie
10
Buena
1:14.19c
1
6
O'higgins, Fiona
10
Buena
1:16.29c
1
Womens 400m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vincej, Jenna
11
Saugus
57.96
1
2
McDonald, Sarah
12
Moorpark
1:01.58c
1
3
Gill, Jessica
11
Saugus
1:01.99c
1
4
Helton, Casey
11
Saugus
1:03.11c
1
Womens 800m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huntington, Katie
10
Saugus
2:32.27
1
2
Shah, Aliya
10
Buena
2:35.08
1
3
Bumann, Sonja
9
Buena
2:38.97
1
4
Hoslet, Heidi
10
Saugus
2:39.00
1
5
Reed, Alexandria
11
Saugus
2:39.32
1
6
Reis, Courtney
09
Moorpark
2:46.03
1
7
Cimadoro, Kaylie
10
Moorpark
2:46.56
1
8
DiPrima, Alana
09
Moorpark
2:46.94
1
9
Aamoth, Katherine
11
Moorpark
2:47.25
1
10
De Jesus, Amanda
9
Saugus
2:47.48
1
11
Ip, Michelle
10
Moorpark
2:48.36
1
12
Altieri, Olivia
10
Saugus
2:50.65
1
13
Barrios, Rebecca
10
Saugus
2:51.59
1
14
Sterkel, Rosie
10
Saugus
2:52.83
1
15
Smith, Samantha
10
Saugus
2:54.08
1
16
Furubotten, Monica
10
Saugus
2:54.65
1
17
Mestas, Megan
10
Saugus
2:56.97
1
18
Hall, Rachel
9
Saugus
2:57.59
1
19
Canales, Ariana
9
Buena
2:58.39
1
20
Meza, Angela
10
Saugus
2:59.16
1
21
O'Tousa, Lindsey
11
Moorpark
2:59.63
1
22
Cuadra, Vanessa
10
Saugus
3:00.89
1
23
Harwood, Annie
10
Saugus
3:00.90
1
24
Tapia, Angela
9
Saugus
3:01.49
1
25
Pebley, Anna
9
Saugus
3:01.74
1
26
Reynolds, Emily
9
Saugus
3:02.04
1
27
Burkett, Vanessa
9
Saugus
3:03.47
1
28
Schuberg, Audrey
10
Moorpark
3:03.69
1
29
Cooksey, Kelly
10
Saugus
3:07.50
1
30
Sulivan, Paige
09
Moorpark
3:10.58
1
31
Lopez, Veronica
9
Buena
3:13.24
1
32
Sanchez, Monica
10
Buena
3:14.41
1
33
Serrano, Sarah
9
Buena
3:17.45
1
34
Davis, Patricia
10
Buena
3:18.22
1
35
Barnes, Mariah
9
Buena
3:31.50
1
36
Canales, Cari
10
Buena
3:34.24
1
37
Wada, Toni
10
Buena
3:47.74
1
Womens 800m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Alex
12
Saugus
2:21.27
1
2
Bulder, Stepahnie
12
Saugus
2:25.07
1
3
Kado, Merissa
12
Saugus
2:28.13
1
4
Hernando, Danielle
12
Saugus
2:30.43
1
5
McCarty, Emily
11
Saugus
2:41.78
1
6
McCall, Jordan
11
Saugus
2:44.48
1
7
Casillas, Nicole
12
Saugus
2:50.03
1
8
Pieropan, Rebecca
12
Saugus
2:56.38
1
Womens 1600m Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sassano, Nina
10
Saugus
5:42.31
1
2
Hoslet, Heidi
10
Saugus
5:45.54
1
3
Shah, Aliya
10
Buena
5:51.60
1
4
West, Tiffany
10
Saugus
5:54.38
1
5
DiPrima, Alana
09
Moorpark
6:00.28
1
6
Larsen, Hollie
10
Saugus
6:02.40
1
7
Romano, Amanda
10
Saugus
6:06.34
1
8
Mooneyham, Jenna
10
Saugus
6:07.27
1
9
Smith, Samantha
10
Saugus
6:11.90
1
10
Barrios, Rebecca
10
Saugus
6:17.73
1
11
King, Hannah
10
Buena
6:20.05
1
12
Frankian, Abigail
9
Saugus
6:29.24
1
13
Schuberg, Audrey
10
Moorpark
6:29.88
1
14
Reynolds, Emily
9
Saugus
6:29.99
1
15
Hall, Rachel
9
Saugus
6:30.37
1
16
Meza, Angela
10
Saugus
6:33.33
1
17
Moghaddas, Nicole
10
Saugus
6:34.24
1
18
Tapia, Angela
9
Saugus
6:34.48
1
19
Pebley, Anna
9
Saugus
6:34.72
1
20
Burkett, Vanessa
9
Saugus
6:35.16
1
21
Mestas, Megan
10
Saugus
6:38.33
1
22
Sarnecki, Laura
9
Saugus
6:38.58
1
23
Canales, Ariana
9
Buena
6:42.82
1
24
Cooksey, Kelly
10
Saugus
6:42.89
1
25
Harwood, Annie
10
Saugus
6:43.44
1
26
Torres, Amanda
10
Buena
6:44.46
1
27
Morales, Domonique
9
Buena
6:49.75
1
28
Mannion, Tanya
9
Saugus
6:53.34
1
29
DeLuca, Angela
9
Saugus
6:54.56
1
30
Sanchez, Monica
10
Buena
6:54.83
1
31
Davis, Patricia
10
Buena
7:02.52
1
32
Lopez, Veronica
9
Buena
7:04.67
1
33
Serrano, Sarah
9
Buena
7:06.37
1
34
Green, Allison
10
Moorpark
7:11.12
1
35
Angelo, Emily
10
Moorpark
7:14.22
1
36
Barnes, Mariah
9
Buena
7:23.52
1
37
Canales, Cari
10
Buena
7:37.46
1
38
Wada, Toni
10
Buena
8:03.51
1
Womens 1600m JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bulder, Stepahnie
12
Saugus
5:09.37
1
2
Jauregui, Jenay
11
Saugus
5:25.79
1
3
McCarty, Emily
11
Saugus
5:27.10
1
4
McCall, Jessica
11
Saugus
5:29.53
1
5
Frankian, Karis
11
Saugus
5:38.36
1
6
Nelson, Lizzy
11
Saugus
5:41.23
1
7
McCall, Jordan
11
Saugus
5:45.51
1
8
Uchuion, Sherry
12
Buena
5:51.83
1
9
Haukka, Amy
12
Saugus
6:00.32
1
10
Trinh, Valerie
11
Saugus
6:07.85
1
11
Pieropan, Rebecca
12
Saugus
6:08.63
1
12
Casillas, Nicole
12
Saugus
6:10.02
1
13
Foote, Melissa
12
Saugus
6:14.74
1
14
Amarillas, Sujey
12
Moorpark
6:17.55
1
15
Cotterell, Emily
11
Saugus
6:48.46
1
16
Prairie, Samantha
12
Moorpark
7:07.41
1
Womens 3200m Combined
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jauregui, Jenay
11
Saugus
11:29.26
1
2
McCall, Jessica
11
Saugus
11:52.11
1
3
Sassano, Nina
10
Saugus
12:10.81
1
4
Frankian, Karis
11
Saugus
12:27.28
1
5
Uchuion, Sherry
12
Buena
12:32.26
1
6
Nelson, Lizzy
11
Saugus
12:33.69
1
7
Haukka, Amy
12
Saugus
12:53.44
1
8
West, Tiffany
10
Saugus
12:59.26
1
9
Romano, Amanda
10
Saugus
13:22.00
1
10
Foote, Melissa
12
Saugus
13:23.33
1
11
Trinh, Valerie
11
Saugus
13:29.29
1
12
Moghaddas, Mariyam
10
Saugus
13:30.53
1
13
Jalaty, Jessica
12
Buena
13:32.02
1
14
Amarillas, Sujey
12
Moorpark
13:44.19
1
15
Miligan, Colleen
11
Buena
13:55.72
1
16
Morales, Madelaine
12
Buena
14:13.55
1
17
Conlon, Chloe
11
Buena
14:27.85
1
18
Morales, Domonique
9
Buena
14:42.68
1
19
Martinez, Jazmine
10
Buena
14:53.35
1
20
Judd, Jessica
11
Buena
14:54.19
1
21
Torres, Amanda
10
Buena
14:55.45
1
22
Al-Saleh, Lujain
11
Buena
14:56.14
1
23
Sherk, Melia
11
Buena
15:15.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schrock, Madison
09
Moorpark
17.73
+1.7
1
2
Mohrhoff, Katie
9
Saugus
18.99
+1.7
1
3
Mears, Jenna
9
Saugus
19.14
+1.5
2
4
Herr, Colleen
10
Saugus
19.23
+1.5
2
5
Carriger, Maegan
9
Buena
19.82
+1.5
2
6
Davis, Christina
9
Buena
19.92
+1.7
1
7
Thorenson, Ali
9
Buena
20.36
+1.7
1
8
Collins, Kaila
10
Buena
20.44
+1.5
2
9
Wilson, Brittany
Moorpark
20.80
+1.7
1
10
Lee, Sharon
9
Buena
21.81
+1.5
2
11
Brady, Julia
9
Buena
21.93
+1.5
2
12
Prairie, Samantha
12
Moorpark
22.00
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wolf, Danica
11
Moorpark
17.17
+0.8
1
2
Alpern, Chelsea
11
Saugus
17.55
+0.8
1
3
Duke, Kristy M
12
Moorpark
17.58
+0.8
1
4
Allen, Monica
10
Saugus
18.55
+0.8
1
5
Bryan, Mariah
12
Buena
19.02
+0.8
1
6
Yehezkel, Shani
11
Saugus
19.13
+0.8
1
7
Gragas, Rebecca
11
Saugus
20.20
+0.8
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquez, Brianna
10
Moorpark
53.57
1
2
Mears, Jenna
9
Saugus
55.18
1
3
Thorenson, Ali
9
Buena
55.51
1
4
Mohrhoff, Katie
9
Saugus
56.24
1
5
Carriger, Maegan
9
Buena
56.27
1
6
Davis, Christina
9
Buena
58.37
1
7
Herr, Colleen
10
Saugus
59.15
1
8
Lee, Sharon
9
Buena
1:04.16c
1
--
Brady, Julia
9
Buena
DNF
1
Womens 300m Hurdles JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Monica
10
Saugus
48.40
2
2
Alpern, Chelsea
11
Saugus
49.18
2
3
Wolf, Danica
11
Moorpark
49.92
1
4
Wright, Megan
10
Moorpark
51.92
2
5
Padilla, Jennie
11
Buena
52.84
1
6
Yehezkel, Shani
11
Saugus
53.33
1
7
Duke, Kristy M
12
Moorpark
53.58
2
8
Herr, Colleen
10
Saugus
54.01
1
9
Bryan, Mariah
12
Buena
55.05
2
10
Gragas, Rebecca
11
Saugus
56.78
1
11
Schulze, Laura (Emily)
11
Buena
1:08.76c
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Saugus
55.22
1
2
Relay Team
Moorpark
55.58
1
3
Relay Team
Moorpark
1:01.67c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
50.84
1
2
Relay Team
Saugus
51.19
1
3
Relay Team
Buena
55.34
1
Womens 4x800m Relay JR/SR
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Moorpark
10:45.56
1
2
Relay Team
Buena
11:21.63
1
3
Relay Team
Buena
11:49.17
1
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Stefano, Kassy
10
Saugus
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
2
Jirka, Danielle
10
Saugus
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
3
O'Brien, Katie
9
Saugus
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
4
Fitzgerald, Jovana
9
Saugus
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
4
Washington, Brianna
9
Saugus
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
6
Ane, Keani
10
Saugus
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
7
Bacon, Cierra
10
Buena
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
8
Frosh Girl 2, Jane
9
Buena
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
9
Coe, Vada
10
Buena
18-06.00
(5.64m)
1
Womens Shot Put JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirano, Megan
11
Saugus
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
2
Zirbel, Danielle
11
Saugus
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
3
Rowe, Aaliyah
11
Buena
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
4
Manhart, Erielle
11
Buena
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
5
Wilson, Shanice
10
Moorpark
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
6
Cortez, Elizabeth
11
Moorpark
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
7
Mackay, Merrika
09
Moorpark
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
8
Stanley, Elle
09
Moorpark
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
9
Landers, Cassidy
11
Buena
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
10
Puccio, Tanya
12
Moorpark
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
11
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
23-00.50
(7.02m)
1
12
Nofziger, Katherine
11
Buena
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
13
Lugo, Lisa
11
Buena
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Stefano, Kassy
10
Saugus
75-03
(22.94m)
1
2
Jirka, Danielle
10
Saugus
71-11.25
(21.93m)
1
3
O'Brien, Katie
9
Saugus
62-07.50
(19.09m)
1
4
Fitzgerald, Jovana
9
Saugus
61-10.50
(18.86m)
1
5
Ane, Keani
10
Saugus
59-01.25
(18.01m)
1
6
Washington, Brianna
9
Saugus
58-08
(17.88m)
1
7
Bacon, Cierra
10
Buena
54-11.25
(16.74m)
1
8
Frosh Girl 2, Jane
9
Buena
38-11
(11.86m)
1
Womens Discus JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hirano, Megan
11
Saugus
107-03
(32.69m)
1
2
Rowe, Aaliyah
11
Buena
94-09
(28.88m)
1
3
Manhart, Erielle
11
Buena
86-06.25
(26.37m)
1
4
Restmeyer, Nicole
11
Moorpark
72-09
(22.17m)
1
5
Cortez, Elizabeth
11
Moorpark
71-05.75
(21.79m)
1
6
Mackay, Merrika
09
Moorpark
66-08.25
(20.33m)
1
7
Willrodt, McCall E
12
Moorpark
66-04
(20.22m)
1
8
Herman, Nicollette
11
Buena
64-07
(19.69m)
1
9
Lugo, Lisa
11
Buena
64-03
(19.58m)
1
10
Landers, Cassidy
11
Buena
61-08.75
(18.82m)
1
11
Wilson, Shanice
10
Moorpark
58-08
(17.88m)
1
12
Nofziger, Katherine
11
Buena
57-10.50
(17.64m)
1
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Rachel
10
Saugus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Schrock, Madison
09
Moorpark
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
O'higgins, Fiona
10
Buena
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
3
Smither, Kimberly
11
Saugus
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
5
Bumann, Sonja
9
Buena
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Barminiski, Lizzie
10
Buena
NH
(--)
1
--
Herring, Kalvin
10
Buena
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Lauren
11
Moorpark
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Baird, Stephanie
12
Saugus
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Rachel
10
Saugus
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
2
Pasley, Nataley
10
Moorpark
28-01.50
(8.57m)
nwi
1
3
Smither, Kimberly
11
Saugus
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
4
Pico, Alex
10
Saugus
27-04.50
(8.34m)
nwi
1
5
Collins, Kaila
10
Buena
26-06.50
(8.09m)
nwi
1
6
Herring, Kalvin
10
Buena
25-01.00
(7.65m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump JR/SR
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schrock, Madison
09
Moorpark
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
2
Lovio, Lindsay
12
Saugus
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
3
Assadourian, Nouneh
12
Saugus
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
4
Bell, Mariah
09
Moorpark
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
5
So, Nicole
12
Saugus
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
6
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
7
Fahmy, Mina
10
Buena
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
8
Bryan, Mariah
12
Buena
28-11.50
(8.83m)
nwi
1
9
Willrodt, Sumner
11
Moorpark
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
404 shares:
Buena and Saugus @ Moorpark HS
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
,
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
,
RunnerSpace.com/CA
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Buena and Saugus @ Moorpark HS
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2011
1
1
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!