CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
March 23rd 2024 901 E Alosta Avenue, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2020
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Media for 2017
Videos (
21
)
View
+
Photos (
133
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Mar 21st 2017, 8:44pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
Invited groups
2017
New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions Distance Classic
2017 Results - New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 21st 2017, 8:44pm
Meet of Champions - Mar 25, 2017
Azusa Pacific University
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arroyo (SS)
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Baldwin Park
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bonita
Buchanan
Burbank
Campbell Hall
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Capistrano Valley
Carlsbad
Centennial (Corona)
Chadwick
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Clovis
Clovis East
Corona
Corona del Mar
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Denver East
Dos Pueblos
Edison (HB)
El Camino Real
El Toro
Etiwanda
Flintridge Prep
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Foothill Technology
Fresno
Glendora
Golden Valley (SO)
Granada Hills
Great Oak
Harker
Hemet
Highland
Homestead
Huntington Beach
Indio
La Habra
La Serna
Los Altos
Los Osos
Madera South
Malibu
Martin Luther King
Menlo
Mira Costa
Monroe
Monta Vista
Mountain View
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Notre Dame Academy
Nueva School
Oak Park
Pacifica Christian
Palos Verdes
Paso Robles
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Redondo Union
Redwood (Visalia)
Royal
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
San Luis Obispo
San Pedro
Santa Ynez
Saugus
Serrano
Simi Valley
St Joseph Notre Dame
St. John Bosco
Stockdale
Temple City
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Valencia (Placentia)
Ventura
Villa Park
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Ranch
West Torrance
Whittier
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Women:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Team Scores
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Jacob
12
Glendora
1:54.71
1
2
Irish, Ian
11
Palos Verdes
1:55.18
1
3
Scherf, Andrew
11
Clovis
1:55.19
1
4
Bush, Ryan
11
Tesoro
1:55.31
1
5
Hazzard, Andrew
11
West Torrance
1:55.76
1
6
Hulme, David
12
Foothill (Santa
1:56.32
1
7
Medina, Sebastian
10
Clovis East
1:56.88
2
8
Bengtson, Andrew
12
Poly (Riverside)
1:57.02
2
9
Enciso, Juan
11
Saugus
1:57.24
2
10
Kandola, Pardeep
12
Clovis
1:57.56
2
11
Flores, Izaiah
12
Clovis
1:57.68
2
12
Terrill, Caleb
11
West Torrance
1:57.94
1
13
Holston, Jhavahn
12
Serrano
1:57.98
2
14
Villa, Enrique
12
Corona
1:58.13
3
15
MartinDelCampo, Carlos
12
Monroe
1:58.46
1
17
Johnson, Jeremy
12
Palos Verdes
1:59.32
2
18
Tariq, Farooq
11
Redondo Union
1:59.39
3
19
Castellanos, Adan
11
Warren
1:59.40
2
20
Ballard, Noah
12
Campbell Hall
1:59.53
1
21
Morales, Jose
11
Indio
1:59.58
1
22
Yu, Alvin
12
Great Oak
1:59.60
2
23
Rochford, Jake
11
Saugus
1:59.68
4
24
Peralta, Francisco
11
Arroyo (SS)
1:59.85
4
25
Erickson, Cade
11
Redondo Union
2:00.03
5
26
Adler, Brian
11
Redondo Union
2:00.13
4
27
Young, Tyler
12
West Torrance
2:00.23
4
28
Miller, Donovan
12
Vista Murrieta
2:00.29
3
29
Burczyk, Hunter
11
Palos Verdes
2:00.44
3
30
Lazelle, Andrew
11
Great Oak
2:00.49
3
31
Van Setten, Kenan
11
Walnut
2:00.49
4
32
Calderon, Jaime
12
Golden Valley (S
2:00.95
4
33
Garcia, Anthony
11
Baldwin Park
2:01.07
1
34
Clause, Declan
12
Great Oak
2:01.36
3
35
Vo, Ryan
11
West Torrance
2:01.37
3
36
Awad, Mazin
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:01.69
5
37
Tello, Nery
12
Valencia (Placen
2:01.74
3
38
Malveaux, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
2:01.81
5
39
Watkins, Chris
11
Clovis
2:02.03
4
40
Guan, Gary
12
Temple City
2:02.24
5
41
Carver, Jake
12
West Ranch
2:02.33
2
42
Bolanos, Misael
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:02.54
5
43
Brown, Jonah
12
Vista Murrieta
2:02.76
4
44
Ma, Andrew
12
Monta Vista
2:02.86
2
45
Gonzalez, Diego
11
St. John Bosco
2:03.03
3
46
Smith, Davis
12
Edison (HB)
2:03.31
3
47
Aguilar, Alberto
11
Redondo Union
2:03.38
3
48
Patel, Shivam
12
Valencia (Placen
2:03.50
3
49
Coneybeare, Spencer
12
Redondo Union
2:03.55
5
50
Zeissig, Boris
12
Ayala
2:03.71
1
51
Ojeda, Ismael
11
Los Altos
2:04.51
5
52
Velarde, Justin
11
Great Oak
2:04.65
4
53
Neil, Logan
11
Crescenta Valley
2:04.83
5
54
Bowen, Wesley
12
Great Oak
2:05.41
5
55
Boydd, Cameron
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:05.79
5
56
Martinez, Brandon
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:05.81
6
57
Fierro, Matt
12
Clovis
2:05.83
5
58
Alford, Major
11
Yucaipa
2:06.84
6
59
Segura, Ben
11
Great Oak
2:07.21
6
60
Graves, Tyler
11
Hemet
2:07.26
6
61
Martinez, David
11
Whittier
2:07.98
6
62
Westenhofer, CJ
12
Saugus
2:07.99
2
63
Lin, Justin
11
Monta Vista
2:08.36
6
64
Arrellano, Brian
12
Mountain View
2:08.50
6
65
Shook, Joshua
12
Valencia (Placen
2:08.71
7
66
Taylor, August
11
Redondo Union
2:08.85
6
67
Hitchcock, Micah
12
Hemet
2:09.55
6
68
Chin, Aaron
11
Redondo Union
2:09.77
6
69
Briscoe, Josh
11
Yucaipa
2:09.77
7
70
Strahan, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
2:09.87
6
71
Bass, Anthony
11
Redondo Union
2:09.95
8
72
Frost, Raymond
11
Yucaipa
2:11.22
7
73
Oloarte, Erving
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:11.28
7
74
Lodge, Alphonso
11
Redondo Union
2:11.56
8
75
Hass, Gregory
11
Edison (HB)
2:11.59
7
76
Yan, Eric
12
Walnut
2:11.81
8
77
Collio, Kenneth
11
Redondo Union
2:12.20
8
78
Fang, Brian
11
Temple City
2:12.31
8
79
Martinez, Adrian
12
Golden Valley (S
2:12.34
7
80
Heard, Joshua
12
El Toro
2:12.43
6
81
Majors, Josiah
11
Clovis
2:12.58
7
82
Bradshaw, Jonah
12
Hemet
2:12.67
7
83
Avina, Mason
11
Palos Verdes
2:12.84
8
84
Zamora, Raul
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:12.93
7
85
Gill, Eli
11
Yucaipa
2:12.93
7
86
Corman, Ryan
11
Redondo Union
2:12.98
8
87
Carey, Noah
12
Hemet
2:13.27
6
88
Thompson, Aidan
11
Trabuco Hills
2:13.64
6
89
Jackson, Tyler
12
Valencia (Placen
2:13.94
7
90
Jarvis, William
11
Redondo Union
2:13.96
7
91
Brandin, Kaeleb
11
Yucaipa
2:15.01
7
92
Chai, Ryan
11
El Toro
2:15.08
7
93
Unknown Athlete
Unknown
2:15.43
8
94
Potter, Josh
11
Vista Murrieta
2:16.33
8
95
Torres, Isaac
12
Clovis
2:17.51
8
96
Del Rio, Daniel
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:18.35
9
97
Rayas, Brandon
11
Vista Murrieta
2:18.50
8
98
Meliota, Lance
11
Palos Verdes
2:19.08
9
99
Morales, Albert
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.12
8
100
Taylor, Dawson
11
Redondo Union
2:20.16
9
101
Magdaleno, Isaac
12
Hemet
2:20.28
9
102
Calderon, Micah
11
Valencia (Placen
2:20.44
9
103
Ojeda, Angel
11
Los Altos
2:20.67
8
104
Baird, Dylan
11
Redondo Union
2:21.13
8
105
Kaukani, Justin
11
Hemet
2:21.34
9
106
Munnerlyn, Robert
11
La Habra
2:21.57
9
107
Ye, Keny
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:21.60
9
108
Farlander, Patrick
11
Yucaipa
2:22.30
9
109
Giang, Kiefer
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:25.38
9
110
Le, Ben
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:25.67
8
111
Figurate, Riley
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:25.84
9
112
Ferrusca, Jovan
12
Vista Murrieta
2:26.50
9
113
Aspling, Jacob
11
Villa Park
2:31.19
9
114
Martinez-Cohn, Daniel
12
Hemet
2:31.23
9
115
Bacio, Carlos
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:37.84
9
116
Paproski, William
12
Villa Park
2:52
99
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ganly, Isaac
10
Yucaipa
2:00.21
1
2
Boyce, Grayson
10
Great Oak
2:01.21
1
3
Schwarz, Connor
10
Edison (HB)
2:01.32
1
4
Montez, Jesse
10
La Serna
2:01.36
1
5
Bartlebaugh, Justin
10
Poly (Riverside)
2:02.26
1
6
Shields, Ryan
10
Great Oak
2:02.96
3
7
Ahn, Augustine
10
West Torrance
2:03.42
1
8
Nevens, Noah
10
Great Oak
2:03.67
3
9
Stone, Kevin
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:03.70
2
10
Conklin, Sean
10
Carlsbad
2:03.89
2
11
Wadkins, Rylan
9
Saugus
2:03.93
1
12
Perez, Marco
10
La Serna
2:04.01
2
13
Downing, Luke
10
Newport Harbor
2:04.09
2
14
Davey, Michael
10
Newport Harbor
2:04.16
2
15
Fang, Andy
10
Monta Vista
2:04.47
2
16
Verdugo, Chris
9
Great Oak
2:04.61
1
17
Rascon, Kristian
10
Saugus
2:05.56
1
18
Ritchey, Matthew
9
West Torrance
2:06.78
2
19
Lopez, Daniel
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:06.93
2
20
Krell, Zachery
10
Hemet
2:06.99
3
21
Henry, Patrick
10
Redondo Union
2:07.05
2
22
Fry, Massimo
10
Trabuco Hills
2:07.21
2
23
Semone, Noah
10
Edison (HB)
2:07.29
2
24
Rodriguez, Blake
10
Yucaipa
2:07.43
3
25
Velvin, Thomas
9
Mira Costa
2:07.45
3
26
Stuckey, Brock
10
Great Oak
2:08.83
4
27
Austin, Grant
10
Los Osos
2:09.07
4
28
Bernal, Israel
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:09.17
4
29
Lettieri, Ryan
9
El Toro
2:09.71
3
30
Castillo, Rene
10
Vista Murrieta
2:09.79
4
31
Goldstein, Joshua
9
Redondo Union
2:10.03
3
32
Ruiz, Jacob
10
Los Altos
2:10.25
3
33
Harris, Lavell
10
Vista Murrieta
2:10.50
4
34
Moayed, Aaron
9
Trabuco Hills
2:10.65
3
35
Orre, Rudy
10
Redondo Union
2:10.78
5
36
Tasci, Kevin
10
Crescenta Valley
2:10.94
4
37
Luce, John
10
Redondo Union
2:11.09
5
38
Trujillo, Bryan
9
Clovis
2:11.09
3
39
Bode, Hunter
10
Redondo Union
2:11.39
4
40
Lopez, Jonathan
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:11.94
4
41
Salazar, Devin
10
Vista Murrieta
2:11.98
5
42
Malik, Samuel
10
Golden Valley (S
2:13.35
4
43
Flint, Ajae
9
Great Oak
2:13.40
2
44
Hallett, Jude
9
Walnut
2:13.54
5
45
Moreno, Lionel
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:13.77
5
46
Vasquez, Sebastian
10
Great Oak
2:13.84
4
47
Fanco, Adam
10
Redondo Union
2:13.85
4
48
Parato, Mason
9
Redondo Union
2:13.87
4
49
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Walnut
2:14.09
5
50
Baird, Micah
9
Great Oak
2:14.28
3
51
Valdez, Jose
10
Great Oak
2:14.35
6
52
Gonzalez, Francis
9
Walnut
2:14.50
4
53
Edwards, Christian
10
La Habra
2:14.51
7
54
Michelsen, Oliver
10
Mira Costa
2:14.64
5
55
Staffieri, Bryce
10
Great Oak
2:14.84
5
56
Garrison, Donny
9
Canyon (Canyon C
2:14.94
6
57
Ramones, Alexander
10
Ayala
2:15.16
5
58
Unsell, Kaleb
9
Vista Murrieta
2:15.25
7
59
Boquiren, Belvyn
10
Great Oak
2:15.59
4
60
Peterson, Luke
10
Redondo Union
2:16.19
5
61
Wagner, Luke
10
Redondo Union
2:16.35
7
62
Orellana, Joshua
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:16.57
6
63
Robinson, Jamie
10
Great Oak
2:16.81
7
64
Spitzer, Colby
9
Hemet
2:16.87
7
65
Ochar, Griffin
10
Redondo Union
2:16.97
7
66
Hiner, Cory
9
Hemet
2:17.02
8
67
Mondragon, Ray
10
Indio
2:17.17
4
68
Chambers, Jackson
9
Redondo Union
2:17.84
7
69
Villaroman, Vickson
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.89
6
70
Hogan, Ryan
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:18.27
7
71
Porras, Cameron
10
Great Oak
2:18.72
6
72
Norwood, Blake
10
Valencia (Placen
2:18.86
5
73
Longergan, Jacob
9
Redondo Union
2:18.91
8
74
Blum, Zach
9
Yucaipa
2:18.98
6
75
Oloressimo, Jaden
10
Temple City
2:18.98
8
76
Cary, Matthew
10
Ayala
2:19.06
7
77
Yeum, Jaden
9
Ayala
2:19.23
8
78
Black, Carter
9
Valencia (Placen
2:19.26
6
79
Carvajal, Charles
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.33
9
80
Pezeshk, Arshia
9
Crescenta Valley
2:19.54
5
81
Nguyen, Dylan
10
Great Oak
2:19.58
8
82
Chisholm, Duncan
9
Vista Murrieta
2:19.68
9
83
Baldevia, Carson
9
Great Oak
2:19.74
8
84
Sandoval, Troy
9
Redondo Union
2:19.86
9
85
Delatorre, David
9
Redondo Union
2:19.92
8
86
Branstetter, Trevor
10
Great Oak
2:20.03
7
87
Akabori, Ko
9
Ayala
2:20.24
6
88
Salazar, Audrey
10
Valencia (Placen
2:20.32
5
89
Tang, Anthony
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.37
8
90
Landry, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
2:20.88
5
91
Smith, Parker
9
Great Oak
2:20.97
6
92
Blum, Trevor
9
Redondo Union
2:21.04
7
93
Taylor, Miles
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.06
9
94
Sherman, Kamren
9
Ayala
2:21.29
9
95
Lu, Tommy
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:21.31
9
96
Chu, Ryan
9
Ayala
2:21.36
8
97
Kraus, Josh
10
Great Oak
2:21.37
6
98
Martinez, Nicholas
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:21.55
6
99
de Santiago, Axel
10
Valencia (Placen
2:21.62
9
100
Kejzlar, Kevin
9
Ayala
2:22.03
9
101
De Veyra, Tyrel
9
Great Oak
2:22.81
7
102
Perez, Benny
9
Great Oak
2:23.76
7
103
Martinez, Jesus
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:24.12
10
104
Domingo, Tristian
10
Ayala
2:26.88
8
105
Torres, Erick
10
Hemet
2:27.15
10
106
Sing, Bhawandeep
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:27.24
9
107
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
9
Vista Murrieta
2:27.89
10
108
Swenson, Trent
9
Palos Verdes
2:28.14
8
109
Wyatt, Jack
9
Redondo Union
2:28.49
10
110
Barlow, Sean
10
Hemet
2:29.52
10
111
Valencia, Jorge
9
Yucaipa
2:29.70
9
112
Johnson, Noah
10
Redondo Union
2:31.06
9
113
Widjono, Samuel
9
Walnut
2:31.96
7
114
Cabrera, Miguel
10
Valencia (Placen
2:32.08
10
115
Nguyen, Shawn
9
Valencia (Placen
2:32.27
9
116
Cunningham, Isaiah
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:32.46
8
117
Moreno, Noah
10
Great Oak
2:32.46
8
118
Lim, David
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:32.95
10
119
Perry, Miles
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:33.02
8
120
Qi, Jonathan
9
Mira Costa
2:33.17
10
121
Stone, Myles
10
Redondo Union
2:33.17
9
122
Pascual, Ace
-
Redondo Union
2:34.59
10
123
Arnold, Jackson
9
Great Oak
2:34.79
10
124
Kobel, James
9
Redondo Union
2:35.35
9
125
Robles, Marco
9
Palos Verdes
2:36.52
8
126
Gianoukakis, George
9
Redondo Union
2:36.67
9
127
Gomez, Rodbyn
10
Valencia (Placen
2:37.03
10
128
Segeberg, Max
9
Great Oak
2:37.99
8
129
Ecijan, Jerald
9
Villa Park
2:46.47
10
130
Rodriguez, Jonathan
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:52.92
10
131
Ta, Justin
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:59.99
10
132
Mora, Sergio
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:50.86
10
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
FitzGerald, Colin
11
Crescenta Valley
4:17.37
2
2
Branco, Laykyn
12
Redwood (Visalia
4:18.12
2
3
Sterkel, Timothy
11
West Ranch
4:18.23
2
4
Arias, Zach
11
Ayala
4:18.35
2
5
Villa, Enrique
12
Corona
4:18.91
2
6
Korby, Gavin
11
Great Oak
4:19.19
3
7
Field, Mark
12
Newport Harbor
4:19.47
3
8
Jazo, Luis
11
Arroyo Grande
4:20.28
2
9
Sotelo, Ezra
12
St. John Bosco
4:21.91
2
10
Garcia, Anthony
11
Baldwin Park
4:22.80
3
11
Lawson, De'vyd
12
Redwood (Visalia
4:24.59
2
12
Corona, Lorenzo
12
Los Osos
4:24.80
2
13
Belda, Ryan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:24.94
2
14
Court, Xavier
11
Mira Costa
4:25.61
3
15
Tiber, Ben
12
Granada Hills
4:25.65
2
16
Hernandez, Nicholas
12
Madera South
4:25.77
4
17
Eipp, Justin
12
Great Oak
4:25.85
4
18
Jackson, Tyler
12
Bonita
4:26.31
2
19
Medina, Uriel
12
Corona
4:26.33
5
20
Ruiz, Anthony
12
Great Oak
4:26.46
4
21
Beeson, Cody
11
Ventura
4:26.69
3
22
Hernandez, Adrian
11
Baldwin Park
4:26.98
3
23
Yu, Alvin
12
Great Oak
4:27.05
4
24
Miller, Donovan
12
Vista Murrieta
4:27.39
6
25
Watkins, Chris
11
Clovis
4:27.46
4
26
Anderson, Henry
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:27.47
6
27
Clause, Declan
12
Great Oak
4:27.65
4
28
Dohm, Timo
11
Valencia (Placen
4:28.46
3
29
Frisone, Ethan
11
Valencia (Placen
4:28.69
5
30
Westenhofer, CJ
12
Saugus
4:28.81
4
31
Raymond, Jack
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:28.95
6
32
Hammel, Charlie
10
Ventura
4:29.32
4
33
Randazzo, Nick
12
Ventura
4:29.69
3
34
Johnson, Zach
11
Crescenta Valley
4:29.84
5
35
Starbuck, Blake
12
Corona
4:29.88
4
36
Hess, Kyle
12
Trabuco Hills
4:29.99
3
37
Bowen, Wesley
12
Great Oak
4:30.68
5
38
Cefalu, Spencer
12
Ventura
4:30.94
3
39
Kandola, Pardeep
12
Clovis
4:31.19
2
40
Mejia, Andres
11
Indio
4:31.31
3
41
Adler, Brian
11
Redondo Union
4:32.06
3
42
Bautista, Sebastian
11
Whittier
4:32.10
5
43
Garcia, Seth
11
Madera South
4:32.42
9
44
Allahverdian, Artin
11
Crescenta Valley
4:32.44
6
45
Acosta, Jacob
12
Golden Valley (S
4:32.75
6
46
Pacheco, David
12
Valencia (Placen
4:32.76
6
47
Ochoa, Michael
12
Madera South
4:32.80
5
48
Peralta, Francisco
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:32.85
6
50
Flores, Izaiah
12
Clovis
4:33.25
4
51
Worth, Will
12
Edison (HB)
4:33.47
6
52
Campo, Mikael
11
Newport Harbor
4:33.53
8
53
Dodd, Caleb
11
El Toro
4:33.75
6
54
Calderon, Jaime
12
Golden Valley (S
4:33.97
4
55
Pedersen, Evan
12
Foothill Technol
4:34.00
7
56
Hernandez, Jacob
12
Ventura
4:34.12
4
57
Fleming, Thomas
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.42
7
58
Tariq, Farooq
11
Redondo Union
4:34.69
5
59
Shirazi, Chris
11
Mira Costa
4:34.70
9
60
Benitez, David
12
Golden Valley (S
4:34.86
7
61
Herrera, Alejandro
11
Ventura
4:34.90
4
62
Olson, Jordan
12
Ventura
4:34.96
7
63
Gonzalez, Diego
11
St. John Bosco
4:35.85
5
64
Mejia, Kenneth
12
El Toro
4:35.92
8
65
Toris, Eduardo
12
Hemet
4:35.95
8
66
Brown, Jonah
12
Vista Murrieta
4:35.95
9
67
Munoz, David
12
Redondo Union
4:36.01
13
68
Rios, Matthew
11
Granada Hills
4:36.12
6
69
Cooper, Nate
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.36
7
70
Lazelle, Andrew
11
Great Oak
4:36.64
9
71
Atkinson, Ryan
12
Glendora
4:36.71
8
72
Machuca, Mario
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:36.74
7
73
Ruiz, Cayden
11
Valencia (Placen
4:37.09
4
74
Aquino, Gabriel
12
El Toro
4:37.27
5
75
Dai, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:37.32
8
76
Martinez, David
11
Whittier
4:37.40
5
77
Geck, Spencer
11
Crescenta Valley
4:37.40
9
78
Fierro, Matt
12
Clovis
4:37.49
8
79
Reynolds, Philip
11
Glendora
4:37.61
9
80
Jenkins, Parker
11
Yucaipa
4:37.75
8
81
Llamas, Alec
11
Foothill Technol
4:37.93
11
82
Richards, Jarred
11
Yucaipa
4:38.45
7
83
Ortega, Alex
11
Temple City
4:39.16
11
84
Mauge, Kevin
12
Mira Costa
4:39.23
8
85
Valle, Andrew
12
Whittier
4:39.41
5
86
Bolanos, Misael
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:39.49
8
87
Villegas, Jacob
10
Ayala
4:39.59
7
88
Dailey, Dylan
11
Whittier
4:39.82
5
89
Shore, Brodie
12
Foothill Technol
4:39.87
8
90
Harps, Ross
11
Yucaipa
4:40.17
6
91
Lee, Jacob
11
Granada Hills
4:40.32
9
92
Rochford, Jake
11
Saugus
4:40.55
11
93
Moncada, Jonathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:40.73
7
94
Martinez, Brandon
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:40.85
8
95
Brossia, Clayton
11
Foothill Technol
4:40.90
9
96
Ross, Ethan
11
Saugus
4:41.30
8
97
Kuchta, Chris
11
Foothill Technol
4:41.91
9
98
Amancio, Jared
11
Ayala
4:42.42
8
99
Cavuoti, Anthony
12
West Torrance
4:42.61
11
100
Contreras, Gabriel
12
Yucca Valley
4:42.62
13
101
Ruedas, Javier
11
Los Osos
4:43.21
10
102
Hunt, KC
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:43.67
11
103
Bass, Anthony
11
Redondo Union
4:43.87
12
104
Contreras, Manuel
12
Corona
4:43.91
13
105
Serrano, Albert
11
Saugus
4:43.96
9
106
Landrum, Luc
12
Saugus
4:43.98
6
107
Muniz, Adrian
12
Golden Valley (S
4:44.03
12
108
Strong, Tyler
12
West Torrance
4:44.21
9
109
Krohn, Nick
11
Valencia (Placen
4:44.22
5
110
Erickson, Cade
11
Redondo Union
4:44.29
7
111
Cruz, Ricardo
11
Corona
4:44.33
13
112
Patel, Shivam
12
Valencia (Placen
4:44.36
9
113
Walker, Ethan
11
Nueva School
4:44.45
13
114
Vasquez, Jose
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:44.56
11
115
Unknown Athlete
Unknown
4:44.81
13
116
Enger, Peter
11
Nueva School
4:44.83
13
117
Poole, Cameron
12
Yucaipa
4:44.87
14
118
Hughes, Travis
11
Glendora
4:44.91
11
119
Wilke, Luke
12
Saugus
4:45.13
10
120
Velarde, Justin
11
Great Oak
4:45.21
7
121
Neil, Logan
11
Crescenta Valley
4:45.55
8
122
Anderson, Tristan
12
Ventura
4:45.58
10
123
Martinez, Jonah
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.63
12
124
Banagas, Andrew
12
Whittier
4:45.69
7
125
Tello, Nery
12
Valencia (Placen
4:45.80
9
127
Selby, Jack
12
Ventura
4:46.05
10
128
Moreno-Flores, Gabriel
12
Whittier
4:46.09
7
129
Brunner, Matt
12
Crescenta Valley
4:46.36
14
130
Duan, William
11
West Torrance
4:46.49
10
131
Grajeda, Jacob
10
Ventura
4:46.55
16
132
Alvarez, Andrew
11
St. John Bosco
4:46.83
16
133
Nevarez, Christian
12
Madera South
4:47.04
10
134
Quimson, Joseph
11
Nueva School
4:47.07
13
135
Reyes, Angel
11
Madera South
4:47.08
10
136
Costley, Andrew
12
Mira Costa
4:47.22
10
137
Werth, Collin
11
Saugus
4:47.29
6
138
Robert, Derek
11
Saugus
4:47.30
11
139
Bruggeman, Brayden
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:47.39
13
140
Davis, Blake
11
Edison (HB)
4:47.44
7
141
Segura, Ben
11
Great Oak
4:47.53
23
142
Carey, Noah
12
Hemet
4:47.59
11
143
Flores, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
4:47.65
10
144
Campos, Jose
12
Baldwin Park
4:47.79
12
145
Moua, Jackee
12
Clovis
4:47.82
8
146
Chase, Nathan
11
Ayala
4:48.22
7
147
Bova, Ryan
11
Foothill Technol
4:48.23
12
148
Simpson, Jay
12
Edison (HB)
4:48.46
13
149
Yoon, John
12
Crescenta Valley
4:48.82
11
150
Garver, Keith
12
West Torrance
4:48.88
12
151
Wood, John
12
Mira Costa
4:48.92
14
152
Harrington, Brendon
11
Granada Hills
4:49.15
11
153
Stender, Cole
10
Ventura
4:49.16
12
154
Aguilar, Daniel
11
Ventura
4:49.29
13
155
Szutu, Richard
12
Ayala
4:49.40
10
156
Ho, Huong
12
Baldwin Park
4:49.45
9
157
Aquino, Mari
11
Golden Valley (S
4:49.49
12
158
Martinez, Adrian
12
Golden Valley (S
4:49.56
13
159
Malveaux, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
4:49.64
12
160
Avina, Mason
11
Palos Verdes
4:49.65
14
162
Rodgers, Noah
12
Yucaipa
4:50.21
6
163
Unknown Athlete
Unknown
4:50.27
13
164
Cabrera, Luis
11
Baldwin Park
4:50.41
10
165
Carlmark, Duncan
12
Los Osos
4:50.46
16
166
Arrellano, Brian
12
Mountain View
4:50.46
14
167
Messner, Jason
10
Foothill Technol
4:50.58
16
168
Barbee, Bryce
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:50.62
13
169
Thow, Dan
12
Foothill Technol
4:50.64
11
170
Walch, Carter
11
Crescenta Valley
4:50.64
8
171
Pak, Gunwoo
11
Saugus
4:50.69
12
172
Pluma, Jose Luis
11
Valencia (Placen
4:50.84
10
173
Han, Grant
12
Temple City
4:50.94
13
174
Ramirez, Joshua
12
Foothill Technol
4:50.95
16
175
Dunn, Chris
11
Ayala
4:50.95
11
176
Seward, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
4:51.18
15
177
McCarthy, Sean-Liam
12
Newport Harbor
4:51.18
14
178
Javadi, Shawn
11
Saugus
4:51.40
12
179
Zamora, Raul
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:51.61
12
180
Villasenor, Jakob
11
Foothill Technol
4:51.62
15
181
Jackson, Tyler
12
Valencia (Placen
4:51.67
11
182
Taylor, August
11
Redondo Union
4:51.76
17
183
Reyes, Robin
12
Villa Park
4:52.11
12
184
Diaz, Chris
11
Big Bear
4:52.11
14
185
Bufford, Jonah
12
Foothill Technol
4:52.15
12
186
Canepa, Cody
12
Hemet
4:52.43
14
187
Benson, Matthew
11
West Torrance
4:52.57
15
188
Ochoa, Arturo
11
Villa Park
4:52.72
14
189
Brunner, Craig
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.76
15
190
Lewis, Cole
11
Mira Costa
4:52.87
16
191
Johnson, Ted
11
West Torrance
4:53.57
13
192
Reid, Alex
12
El Toro
4:53.65
11
193
McCoy, Grayson
11
Foothill Technol
4:53.89
15
194
Uriostegui, Chris
11
Villa Park
4:53.90
14
195
Mosley, Chris
11
Saugus
4:53.95
17
196
Marcoux, Paul
11
Foothill Technol
4:54.46
17
197
Garcia, Nicholas
12
Ventura
4:54.53
18
198
Hill, Gauge
12
Yucca Valley
4:54.54
16
199
Guzman, Daniel
11
Foothill Technol
4:54.54
19
200
Pingry, Charles
11
Crescenta Valley
4:55.01
14
201
Sohoni, Jordan
11
Edison (HB)
4:55.13
13
202
Bradshaw, Jonah
12
Hemet
4:55.41
19
203
Chan, Kory
12
Temple City
4:55.44
16
204
Martin-Sigala, Edgar
11
Ayala
4:55.48
16
205
Hutton, Jared
11
Villa Park
4:55.49
15
206
Unknown Athlete
Unknown
4:55.72
8
207
Harrison, Micah
10
Ayala
4:55.72
8
208
Pearce, Joaquin
10
Ventura
4:56.57
21
209
Jorgensen, Antonio
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.75
17
210
Minyard, Jackson
11
Saugus
4:56.83
18
211
Solorza, Raymond
11
St. John Bosco
4:57.03
10
212
Tesfay, Surafuel
11
Palos Verdes
4:57.11
19
213
Mullins, Joshua
12
Glendora
4:57.17
14
214
Wick, Joseph
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:57.24
18
215
Montes, Daniel
10
Foothill Technol
4:57.31
15
216
Bolen, Mark
12
Saugus
4:57.35
21
217
Chin, Aaron
11
Redondo Union
4:57.47
16
218
Segundo, Jon
12
La Habra
4:57.84
14
219
Corman, Ryan
11
Redondo Union
4:57.95
15
220
Lee, Michael
11
Valencia (Placen
4:58.00
23
221
Barron, Cole
12
Glendora
4:58.37
16
222
Bernard, Ben
10
Foothill Technol
4:58.62
17
223
Lodge, Alphonso
11
Redondo Union
4:58.68
16
224
Seh, Michael
12
Crescenta Valley
4:58.70
18
225
Ly, Alex
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:58.79
16
226
Negishi, Sean
11
Temple City
4:58.81
19
227
Walia, Arjan
11
Saugus
4:59.05
14
228
Potter, Josh
11
Vista Murrieta
4:59.05
17
229
Aguilar, Brian
11
Villa Park
4:59.11
19
230
Orozco, Kevin
12
Golden Valley (S
4:59.47
16
231
Rickard, Kiernan
11
Ventura
4:59.66
19
232
Vega, Jesus
11
Hemet
5:00.09
26
233
Duyan, Aaron
11
Villa Park
5:00.23
17
234
Martinez, Anthony
11
Ventura
5:00.26
18
235
Sou, Peter
11
Yucca Valley
5:00.30
18
236
Pedroza, Richard
11
Yucaipa
5:00.40
15
237
Pearson, Ben
11
Villa Park
5:00.56
18
238
Stiles, Danny
11
Big Bear
5:00.84
17
239
Haywood, Lance
10
Ventura
5:01.00
15
240
Bacon, Patrick
12
Ventura
5:01.65
13
241
Sturtz, Hunter
9
Foothill Technol
5:01.78
17
242
Cordova, Gabriel
9
St. John Bosco
5:01.95
15
243
Beezhold, Conor
11
Mira Costa
5:02.21
20
244
Strahan, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
5:02.33
17
245
Ragde, George
12
Golden Valley (S
5:02.36
20
246
Cruz, Chris
10
Ventura
5:02.40
13
247
Shanenyfelt, Alex
11
Golden Valley (S
5:02.86
19
248
Latzke, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
5:03.04
17
249
Collio, Kenneth
11
Redondo Union
5:03.32
19
250
Pino, Kevin
11
Villa Park
5:03.44
18
251
Shook, Joshua
12
Valencia (Placen
5:03.61
12
252
Swanson, Luke
11
West Torrance
5:03.78
17
253
Bunch, Dillon
11
Yucca Valley
5:04.07
20
254
Gaxiola, Marcos
10
La Habra
5:04.28
18
255
Frias, Justin
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:04.37
12
256
Cortez, Adonay
11
Baldwin Park
5:04.39
18
257
Sharp, Brandon
11
Edison (HB)
5:04.55
18
258
Covarrubias, Daniel
9
St. John Bosco
5:04.55
17
259
Hardison, Ryan
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:04.62
20
260
Leone, Blaze
11
West Torrance
5:04.62
19
261
Kim, Richard
11
Vista Murrieta
5:04.62
22
262
Cislaw, Trevor
11
Newport Harbor
5:04.82
15
263
Faber, Alan
11
Mira Costa
5:05.31
22
264
Jarish, Christian
11
Yucaipa
5:05.40
19
265
Torres, Brandon
12
Canyon (Canyon C
5:05.46
22
267
Yang, Daniel
12
Walnut
5:06.16
19
268
Lau, Ethan
12
El Toro
5:06.77
10
269
Pineda, Daniel
12
Golden Valley (S
5:06.88
19
270
Dodos, Alex
9
Foothill Technol
5:06.97
22
271
Valles, Antonio
10
St. John Bosco
5:07.16
15
272
Lara, Jorge
12
Ventura
5:08.25
12
273
DeAnda, Mark
11
Indio
5:08.28
21
274
Garcia, Cesar
11
Golden Valley (S
5:08.32
17
275
Roach, Griffin
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:08.71
23
276
Solis, Roberto
11
Los Osos
5:08.77
20
277
Taylor, Koby
11
West Torrance
5:08.94
21
278
Lim, Brenner
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:08.96
18
279
Carrillo, Oscar
11
Baldwin Park
5:08.96
15
280
Belzberg, Michael
11
Palos Verdes
5:09.16
20
281
Poole, Parker
11
Valencia (Placen
5:09.57
21
282
Fernandez, Joel
12
Whittier
5:10.04
21
283
Majors, Josiah
11
Clovis
5:10.16
20
284
Kaukani, Justin
11
Hemet
5:10.74
22
285
Garland, Max
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.16
19
286
Delgado, Zeke
10
St. John Bosco
5:11.54
19
287
Hu, Philip
11
Walnut
5:11.61
20
288
Santogrossi, Tanner
11
Saugus
5:11.61
21
289
Magdaleno, Isaac
12
Hemet
5:11.63
23
290
Zarenezhad, Mohammad
11
West Torrance
5:11.67
23
291
Ochoa, Daniel
9
Ventura
5:11.68
22
292
Rivera Velez, Edwin
11
West Torrance
5:11.86
20
293
Loza, Ilker
11
Saugus
5:12.11
23
294
Nunez, Cesar
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:12.29
18
295
Anderson, Diego
11
Foothill Technol
5:12.43
23
296
Erickson, Blake
9
Foothill Technol
5:12.62
23
297
Bolen, Luke
12
Saugus
5:12.67
22
298
Portugal, Andrew
11
Valencia (Placen
5:12.68
23
299
Manwani, Manish
12
Foothill Technol
5:13.07
20
300
Hsiao, Samuel
11
Los Osos
5:13.24
21
301
Chien, Samuel
11
Walnut
5:13.50
20
302
Torres, Isaac
12
Clovis
5:13.98
21
303
Morales, Albert
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:14.06
21
304
Yap, Ethan
11
Mira Costa
5:14.24
20
305
Crawford, Ben
12
Ventura
5:14.3
99
306
Allen, Grant
12
El Toro
5:14.4
99
307
O'Sullivan, Tyler
12
Saugus
5:14.45
23
308
Romero, Mark
11
Whittier
5:14.66
21
309
Dinh, Andrew
11
West Torrance
5:14.80
19
310
Martinez, Evan
11
Mira Costa
5:14.95
24
311
Chase, Evan
11
Valencia (Placen
5:15.04
23
312
Klock, Mason
9
St. John Bosco
5:15.05
20
313
Gawel, Dominic
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.39
20
314
Unknown Athlete
Unknown
5:15.8
99
315
Kim, Jacob
11
Ayala
5:16.21
22
316
Nieto, Michael
12
Newport Harbor
5:16.30
22
317
Ear, Richie
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.62
20
318
Yassa, Christian
12
Newport Harbor
5:17.34
24
319
Kearns, Lorenzo
11
Ventura
5:17.64
19
320
Sorrentino, Julian
11
Valencia (Placen
5:18.07
23
321
Kwon, Alex
11
Walnut
5:18.45
19
322
Lee, Daniel
11
Mira Costa
5:19.49
22
323
Erickson, Christian
11
Foothill Technol
5:19.70
21
324
Donaldson, Brock
10
Ventura
5:20.14
18
325
Anderson, Jimi
11
Edison (HB)
5:20.26
17
326
Garcia, Nathan
11
Valencia (Placen
5:20.51
24
327
Abdelmesieh, Brian
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:20.62
24
328
Bonilla, Jasen
12
Ventura
5:21.76
22
329
Taylor, Dawson
11
Redondo Union
5:22.31
21
330
Payne, Jacob
11
Glendora
5:22.61
22
331
Gumbayan, Jason
11
Vista Murrieta
5:23.00
22
332
Del Rio, Daniel
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:23.06
24
333
Nguyen, Jason
11
Villa Park
5:23.72
24
334
Liang, Thomas
9
Foothill Technol
5:24.64
22
335
Mullins, Matt
12
Mira Costa
5:25.04
21
336
Garcia, Jesus
12
Ventura
5:25.12
22
337
Sharp, Connor
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:25.48
20
338
Leslein, Aidan
11
Mira Costa
5:25.55
24
339
Oravets, Aaron
11
Los Osos
5:26.86
24
340
Yenney, Jake
9
Foothill Technol
5:27.70
25
341
Figurate, Riley
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:27.77
23
342
McKeever, Donovan
11
Yucca Valley
5:28.33
25
343
Harrison, Brandon
11
West Torrance
5:28.93
23
344
Eichensehr, Nathan
11
Saugus
5:30.13
25
345
Plazola, Edward
11
Whittier
5:30.55
22
346
Park, Sean
11
Crescenta Valley
5:30.73
24
347
Baird, Dylan
11
Redondo Union
5:30.8
99
348
Boggs, Gregge
10
Ventura
5:31.45
24
349
Quinn, Robert
9
Ventura
5:31.88
24
350
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Foothill Technol
5:31.98
24
351
Baniqued, Jenard
11
Villa Park
5:32.08
25
352
Vargas, Angel
9
Foothill Technol
5:32.49
26
353
Fujimoto, Ryan
11
Palos Verdes
5:32.65
25
354
Woodward, William
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.25
26
355
Van Lant, Kyle
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.54
25
356
Aguilar, Kevin
10
St. John Bosco
5:34.10
23
357
Flores, Christian
11
Foothill Technol
5:34.21
24
358
Petty, Colton
9
Ventura
5:34.76
24
359
Kelley, Daniel
12
Ventura
5:35.80
21
360
Gottlieb, Aidan
12
Monta Vista
5:36.32
24
361
Nwoke, William
11
Mira Costa
5:36.83
24
362
Rayas, Brandon
11
Vista Murrieta
5:37.02
23
363
Vasquez, Damian
11
Los Osos
5:37.20
25
364
Al-Bawab, Omar
10
Ventura
5:37.30
26
365
Villagran, Marc
11
Glendora
5:40.02
26
366
Varien, Charles
10
Ventura
5:40.18
22
367
Farokhi, Sallar
9
Foothill Technol
5:40.91
25
368
Barrera, Emilio
10
Ventura
5:41.38
23
369
Hsu, Jasper
12
Golden Valley (S
5:43.45
25
370
Stowell, Evan
10
Ventura
5:43.73
26
371
Noble, Max
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:43.85
25
372
Serrano, Andrew
9
St. John Bosco
5:46.89
25
373
Hernandez, Danny
11
Saugus
5:47.97
25
374
Rojas, Hunter
11
Whittier
5:48.39
22
375
Anderson, Dante
9
Foothill Technol
5:49.28
24
376
Bacon, Gabriel
9
Ventura
5:49.67
25
377
Januska, Daniel
10
Ventura
5:50.39
25
378
Pena, Matthew
12
Whittier
5:51.62
22
379
Garcia, Roy
11
Hemet
5:55.95
26
380
Bacio, Carlos
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:56.51
26
381
Moore, Kyle
11
Valencia (Placen
6:08.22
25
382
Gallagher, Benjamin
11
Valencia (Placen
6:08.40
25
383
Clobes, Owen
9
Ventura
6:09.94
25
384
Marr, Myles
9
Ventura
6:11.05
26
385
Marshall, Nathan
9
Ventura
6:14.31
26
386
Robles, Victor
11
Ventura
6:27.77
26
387
Peoples, Andrew
9
Ventura
6:35.24
26
388
Kalaiji, Andrew
12
Glendora
6:55.35
26
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tait, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
4:22.55
1
2
Mejia, Ivan
10
Etiwanda
4:25.12
1
3
Martinez, Andrew
10
Ayala
4:25.15
1
4
Shields, Ryan
10
Great Oak
4:25.81
1
5
Mitchel, Lars
10
Huntington Beach
4:25.87
2
6
Ma, Ryan
10
Homestead
4:26.20
1
7
Tickner, Tyler
10
Great Oak
4:26.38
4
8
Abbes, Gabriel
9
Great Oak
4:27.49
4
9
Shikiya, Ryan
10
Palos Verdes
4:27.64
2
10
Vasta, Garrett
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:28.16
2
11
Hibbard, Noah
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:28.85
1
12
Romero, Alexis
10
Golden Valley (S
4:29.27
1
13
Ronk, Ethan
10
Newbury Park
4:29.37
1
14
Boyce, Grayson
10
Great Oak
4:29.41
4
15
Lantz, Nathan
10
Palos Verdes
4:31.31
2
16
Gamble, Cole
10
Mira Costa
4:31.60
1
17
Bock, Joon Hee
10
West Torrance
4:31.77
2
18
Nygren, Wade
10
Palos Verdes
4:32.16
2
19
Echeverria, Israel
10
Corona
4:32.66
2
20
Frankenfeld, William
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:33.54
2
21
Soares, Jp
10
Mira Costa
4:33.92
2
22
Stuckey, Brock
10
Great Oak
4:34.17
1
24
Weghorst, Joshua
10
Yucaipa
4:34.37
1
25
Rosado, Gabe
9
Homestead
4:34.64
3
26
Clemons, Joseph
10
Golden Valley (S
4:34.76
3
27
Groff, Mitch
9
El Toro
4:35.40
2
28
Morita, Shingo
10
West Torrance
4:35.60
3
29
Lee, Sangjun
10
Redondo Union
4:35.60
2
30
Esquivelzeta Sohn, Nicco
10
West Torrance
4:35.91
3
31
Verdugo, Chris
9
Great Oak
4:35.98
4
32
Kehon, Julien
10
Homestead
4:35.99
3
33
Wilbur, Dylan
9
Crescenta Valley
4:36.00
2
34
Kilpatrick, Euan
10
El Toro
4:36.52
2
35
Gallagher, Nolan
9
West Torrance
4:36.86
3
37
Larbaoui, Sean
10
Granada Hills
4:37.39
4
38
Martinez, Bryce
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:37.78
3
39
Rodriguez, Ariel
10
Redondo Union
4:37.80
2
40
Nevens, Noah
10
Great Oak
4:38.61
1
41
Briscoe, Justin
9
Yucaipa
4:38.91
3
42
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.28
2
43
Rush, Daniel
10
Golden Valley (S
4:39.50
4
44
Awad, Nehme
10
West Torrance
4:39.89
4
45
Morchi, Sahil
10
Homestead
4:40.57
4
46
Krell, Zachery
10
Hemet
4:40.65
5
47
Henry, Patrick
10
Redondo Union
4:41.52
5
48
Rowan, Derek
10
Ayala
4:41.69
3
49
Lucas Sanchez, Brandon
10
Golden Valley (S
4:41.93
5
50
Underwood, Logan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:42.84
2
51
Sandoval, Fernando
9
Clovis
4:43.02
4
52
Covarrubias, Estevan
9
Canyon (Canyon C
4:43.05
6
53
DeAnda, Alfredo
9
Canyon (Canyon C
4:43.79
7
54
Murphy, Tyler
10
Clovis
4:43.85
5
55
Hylton, Cameron
10
Great Oak
4:44.18
5
56
Fitzpatrick, Liam
10
West Torrance
4:45.22
4
57
Veerkamp, Christian
9
Palos Verdes
4:45.49
5
59
Rodriguez, Raul
10
Big Bear
4:45.75
7
60
Vats, Manan
10
Crescenta Valley
4:46.08
4
61
Sharp, Ethan
10
Crescenta Valley
4:46.16
3
62
Orre, Rudy
10
Redondo Union
4:46.38
5
63
Corona, Diego
10
Granada Hills
4:46.45
4
64
Lomas, Paul
10
Madera South
4:46.68
3
65
Winn, Joel
10
Yucaipa
4:47.07
6
66
Tool, Alfredo
9
Yucaipa
4:47.14
6
67
Flint, Ajae
9
Great Oak
4:47.82
6
68
Lofton, Frank
9
Canyon (Canyon C
4:48.19
9
69
Farnsworth, Brandon
10
Palos Verdes
4:48.23
5
70
Ayala, Alex
10
Great Oak
4:48.31
6
71
Subramanian, Nitin
9
Monta Vista
4:48.57
7
72
Nygren, Tate
10
Palos Verdes
4:48.84
5
73
Lauterback, Grant
10
Crescenta Valley
4:49.06
6
74
Murillo, Marcelo
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:49.18
5
75
Tabanao, AJ
9
Great Oak
4:49.61
5
76
Tsujimoto, Kyle
9
Monta Vista
4:50.03
6
77
Parato, Mason
9
Redondo Union
4:50.27
10
78
Polanco, Jose
10
Baldwin Park
4:50.45
6
79
Coney, Jackson
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:50.76
2
80
Blum, Trevor
9
Redondo Union
4:51.30
12
81
Trieu, Curtis
10
Walnut
4:51.68
4
83
Little, Fletcher
10
Big Bear
4:51.82
7
84
Yang, Seung
9
West Torrance
4:52.28
7
85
Dougherty, Nate
10
Golden Valley (S
4:52.30
9
86
Traut, Adam
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.62
7
87
Stark, Cole
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:52.94
1
88
Cano, Anthony
10
Whittier
4:53.16
8
89
Francis, Luke
9
Los Altos
4:53.46
7
90
Edwards, Christian
10
La Habra
4:53.90
7
91
Sevillanos, Ricardo
10
Whittier
4:53.96
5
92
Franklin, Nick
10
Palos Verdes
4:54.26
9
93
Abrenica, Joshua
9
Great Oak
4:54.42
8
94
Ruiz, Jacob
10
Los Altos
4:54.58
7
95
Thomas, Jacob
9
Crescenta Valley
4:55.30
8
96
Harrington, Elliott
9
Newport Harbor
4:55.43
7
97
Hartline, Jonas
10
El Toro
4:55.55
9
98
Wagner, Luke
10
Redondo Union
4:55.68
8
99
Candray, Leandro
9
Great Oak
4:55.79
4
100
Baird, Micah
9
Great Oak
4:55.82
11
101
Huerta, Andrew
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:55.85
5
102
Chambers, Jackson
9
Redondo Union
4:56.06
8
103
Mejia, Giovanni
10
Whittier
4:56.11
5
104
Luce, John
10
Redondo Union
4:56.15
9
105
Trujillo, Bryan
9
Clovis
4:56.17
6
106
Garity, Quinn
9
Granada Hills
4:56.27
9
107
Malik, Samuel
10
Golden Valley (S
4:56.41
9
108
Khiev, Aldo
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.44
8
109
Ruiz, Ruben
10
Los Osos
4:56.57
9
110
Mena, Miguel
10
Whittier
4:56.68
8
111
Holland, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
4:56.79
15
112
Smith, Parker
9
Great Oak
4:57.06
9
113
Garcia, Luke
10
Los Osos
4:57.28
9
114
Ng, Jonah
10
West Torrance
4:57.46
10
115
Hernandez, Jose
9
Golden Valley (S
4:57.48
11
116
Duran, Cai
9
Granada Hills
4:57.61
9
117
Fanco, Adam
10
Redondo Union
4:57.61
8
118
Castillo, Eduardo
10
Baldwin Park
4:57.71
9
119
Boquiren, Belvyn
10
Great Oak
4:57.73
11
120
Blakey, Russell
10
Mira Costa
4:57.74
11
121
Lee, Matthew
10
West Torrance
4:57.75
10
122
Castaneda, James
9
Valencia (Placen
4:57.78
7
123
Andrade, Isak
10
Los Altos
4:57.95
10
124
Dinglasan-Sanders, Chris
10
Glendora
4:57.97
7
125
Zhang, Jeffrey
10
Chadwick
4:58.14
7
126
Robinson, Jamie
10
Great Oak
4:58.25
12
127
Porras, Cameron
10
Great Oak
4:58.26
7
128
Payne, Stephen
10
Glendora
4:58.30
8
129
Roberts, Gianni
9
Big Bear
4:58.36
10
131
Reyes, Darren
10
Temple City
4:58.48
10
132
Altamira, Axel
9
Villa Park
4:58.54
8
133
Alvarez, Jesus
9
Villa Park
4:59.13
9
134
Moreno, Lionel
9
Arroyo (SS)
4:59.15
10
135
Torres-Mondragon, Juan
9
El Toro
4:59.21
11
136
Senko, Quinton
9
El Toro
4:59.31
10
137
Peterson, Luke
10
Redondo Union
4:59.68
7
138
Fiorito, Alex
9
Mira Costa
4:59.80
8
139
Garcia, Luis
9
Whittier
5:00.03
11
140
Saldivar, Jeremiah
10
Vista Murrieta
5:00.10
11
141
Fausto, Jose
10
Indio
5:00.14
8
142
Alvardo, Jessie
9
Walnut
5:00.15
7
143
Yepez, Adrian
10
Baldwin Park
5:00.26
7
144
Elliott, Ethan
10
West Torrance
5:00.36
10
145
Moore, Greg
10
Mira Costa
5:00.77
10
146
Ramones, Alexander
10
Ayala
5:00.79
10
147
Chao, Miles
10
West Torrance
5:00.92
11
149
Bode, Hunter
10
Redondo Union
5:01.53
11
150
Mierzwik, Cameron
9
Yucaipa
5:01.56
6
151
Valdez, Jose
10
Great Oak
5:01.59
14
152
Witter, Zane
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:01.60
9
153
Quattrociocchi, Sam
10
Newport Harbor
5:01.64
14
154
Orellana, Joshua
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:01.68
9
155
Akabori, Ko
9
Ayala
5:01.75
7
156
Ajaj, Khaled
9
El Toro
5:01.80
11
157
Cary, Matthew
10
Ayala
5:01.96
10
158
Herrera, Oticio
10
Vista Murrieta
5:02.42
14
159
Watanabe, Jason
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:02.43
12
160
Plascencia, Milo
9
Valencia (Placen
5:02.69
13
161
Hernandez, Christian
10
Golden Valley (S
5:02.71
15
162
Sanchez, Omar
10
Yucaipa
5:02.81
10
163
Smissen, Eddie
9
El Toro
5:03.06
8
164
Atkinson, Josh
10
Los Osos
5:03.26
10
165
Contreras, Luis
10
Indio
5:03.50
13
166
Ewell, Jake
10
Yucaipa
5:04.11
9
167
Wilhem, Matthew
9
Palos Verdes
5:04.32
12
168
Kuo, Joseph
10
Temple City
5:04.35
11
169
Nelms, Tyler
10
Edison (HB)
5:04.52
9
170
Longergan, Jacob
9
Redondo Union
5:04.60
11
171
Mitchell, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:04.66
12
172
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Walnut
5:04.84
12
173
Carney, Jared
10
Yucaipa
5:05.25
10
174
Mikkelsen, Miles
9
Newport Harbor
5:05.30
12
175
Dwinell, Ethan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:06.38
12
176
Stinnett, Ethan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:06.66
5
177
Francis, Jacob
11
Los Altos
5:06.81
16
178
Llewellyn, Wyatt
10
Valencia (Placen
5:07.05
15
179
Schluep, Nick
9
Crescenta Valley
5:07.05
13
180
Meza, Jose
10
Los Altos
5:07.22
13
181
Baillie, Zachary
10
Edison (HB)
5:07.29
9
182
Flaharty, Sean
10
Saugus
5:07.43
11
183
Siwiecki, Joseph
9
Los Altos
5:07.72
12
184
Jong, Daniel
10
Temple City
5:07.81
13
185
Delatorre, David
9
Redondo Union
5:07.85
13
186
Musasizi, James
11
Saugus
5:07.90
14
187
Ochar, Griffin
10
Redondo Union
5:07.93
14
188
Whalen, Ryan
9
Mira Costa
5:08.44
12
189
Chann, Dathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:08.54
8
190
Staffieri, Bryce
10
Great Oak
5:08.61
18
191
Hallett, Jude
9
Walnut
5:08.66
15
192
Wilson, Joseph
10
Golden Valley (S
5:09.07
20
193
Chang, Julian
10
Walnut
5:09.36
13
194
Lachman, Wes
10
Newport Harbor
5:09.54
12
195
Hernandez, Javier
10
Golden Valley (S
5:09.56
17
196
Hiner, Cory
9
Hemet
5:09.56
15
197
Wilkinson, Cooper
10
Glendora
5:09.65
13
198
Luu, Erik
9
Walnut
5:09.88
13
199
Rodriguez, Marcos
10
Los Osos
5:10.01
13
200
Carlson, Preston
10
Yucaipa
5:10.07
16
201
Tamayo, Andy
9
Yucca Valley
5:10.32
14
202
Sandoval, Troy
9
Redondo Union
5:10.54
15
203
Lentz, Tyler
9
Saugus
5:10.54
15
204
Trinidad, Andrei
10
Golden Valley (S
5:10.69
15
205
Martinez-Fernandez, Niko
10
Saugus
5:10.70
14
206
Moradian, Jared
10
Valencia (Placen
5:10.98
14
207
Reza, Aric
9
Great Oak
5:11.01
11
208
Barraza, Ezequiel
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.05
14
209
Zellerbach, Ethan
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.42
20
210
Delmonte, Fitzy
9
Mira Costa
5:11.45
16
211
Van Boxtel, Lukas
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.83
15
212
Lee, Sung
12
Crescenta Valley
5:11.90
10
213
Dorado, Aldo
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:12.18
19
214
Keddie, Cody
10
Yucaipa
5:12.47
17
215
Martinez, Nicholas
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:12.53
6
216
Plyler, Dylan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:12.88
14
217
Haas, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:13.21
19
218
Chu, Ryan
9
Ayala
5:13.29
15
219
Relph, Matthew
9
Glendora
5:13.32
8
220
Wynn, Jacob
9
Saugus
5:13.38
15
221
Chen, Jordan
10
Valencia (Placen
5:13.50
21
222
Duarte, Josh
10
Saugus
5:13.68
10
223
Ibarra, Isaac
11
Los Altos
5:13.69
16
224
Moradi, Kamyar
9
Monta Vista
5:13.94
13
225
Fineberg, Zach
10
Saugus
5:14.23
16
227
Lyzenga, Daniel
10
La Habra
5:14.76
18
228
DesRoberts, Connor
10
Vista Murrieta
5:14.76
16
229
McNelis, David
10
Crescenta Valley
5:14.80
16
230
Castaneda, Nicholas
9
Valencia (Placen
5:15.01
21
231
Suh, Elliot
10
Crescenta Valley
5:15.02
18
232
Paez, Devon
10
Great Oak
5:15.02
12
233
Westenhofer, Thomas
10
Saugus
5:15.13
14
234
Leung, Phillip
10
Walnut
5:15.28
18
235
Madden, Nick
9
Yucaipa
5:15.42
17
236
Deguchi, Mauricio
9
Golden Valley (S
5:15.46
17
237
McBride, Sean
10
Yucaipa
5:15.52
11
238
Farren-Stroud, Conor
10
Los Osos
5:15.66
16
239
Flores, Gerardo
10
El Toro
5:15.87
18
240
Maich, Evan
10
Saugus
5:16.01
16
241
Konis, Cole
9
Mira Costa
5:16.02
15
243
Makwana, Roan
10
Valencia (Placen
5:16.33
13
244
Bryson, Travis (TJ)
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.40
16
245
Perez, Benny
9
Great Oak
5:16.48
12
246
Smalling, Matthew
9
Palos Verdes
5:16.64
19
247
Alam, Ronan
10
Glendora
5:16.66
18
248
West, Zane
9
Clovis
5:16.81
8
249
Boyce, Clark
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.99
14
250
Nguyen, Dylan
10
Great Oak
5:17.21
20
251
Martinez, Salvador
10
Madera South
5:17.62
6
252
Faunce, Morgan
10
Crescenta Valley
5:17.71
14
253
Kraus, Josh
10
Great Oak
5:17.72
15
254
Bravo, Juaquine
9
Vista Murrieta
5:17.85
17
255
Vega, Nicholas
9
Glendora
5:17.87
18
256
Callender, Brendan
9
El Toro
5:18.03
19
257
Imsande, Josh
10
Villa Park
5:18.06
17
258
Castro, Matthew
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:18.19
18
259
Manon, Bryan
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:18.25
19
260
Baxter, Noah
10
Yucca Valley
5:18.28
23
261
Cebreros Espinosa, Salva
10
West Torrance
5:18.34
18
262
Donoghue, Ted
10
Villa Park
5:18.53
16
263
Salazar, Audrey
10
Valencia (Placen
5:18.69
13
264
Stone, Myles
10
Redondo Union
5:18.76
18
265
Alvarado, Christian
10
Golden Valley (S
5:18.82
16
266
De Veyra, Tyrel
9
Great Oak
5:19.10
19
267
Nguyen, Jason
9
Baldwin Park
5:19.30
18
268
Perez, Caleb
9
Valencia (Placen
5:19.43
20
269
Branstetter, Trevor
10
Great Oak
5:19.56
15
270
Landry, Benjamin
10
Redondo Union
5:19.59
16
271
Doughtery, Grant
9
Golden Valley (S
5:19.59
20
272
Thompson, Skylar
9
Edison (HB)
5:19.62
16
273
Lorenzana, David
9
Villa Park
5:20.63
19
274
Espinosa, Michael
10
Los Altos
5:20.81
21
275
Juarez, Jordy
10
Valencia (Placen
5:20.82
17
276
Castillo, Rene
10
Vista Murrieta
5:21.10
23
277
Molina, Ernie
9
Valencia (Placen
5:21.11
16
278
Sherman, Kamren
9
Ayala
5:21.15
21
279
Yeum, Jaden
9
Ayala
5:21.21
19
280
Radke, Evan
9
Yucaipa
5:21.57
17
281
Palominos, Patrick
9
Saugus
5:21.72
18
282
Gianoukakis, George
9
Redondo Union
5:21.86
20
283
Mark, Dylan
9
Walnut
5:21.92
15
284
Kinney, Benjamin
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:21.93
22
285
Miller, Tristen
10
Big Bear
5:22.15
20
286
Bopage, Telekada
10
West Torrance
5:22.46
21
287
Hernandez, Jose
9
Los Altos
5:22.66
19
288
Tang, Anthony
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:22.89
14
289
Wilkinson, Joel
10
Glendora
5:22.96
12
290
Niklaus, Nicholas
10
Vista Murrieta
5:23.24
17
291
Kibler, Josh
9
Crescenta Valley
5:23.38
19
292
Hill, Zavonte
9
Vista Murrieta
5:23.42
22
293
Martinez, Jesus
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:23.50
21
294
Melchor, Alex
9
Golden Valley (S
5:23.53
22
295
Kobel, James
9
Redondo Union
5:23.70
18
296
Norwood, Blake
10
Valencia (Placen
5:23.95
13
297
Matias, Elijah
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.02
16
298
Buck, Jarrod
10
Yucaipa
5:24.33
13
299
Eismann, Nicolas
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.34
21
300
Wells, Frank
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.38
16
301
Garcia, August
9
Edison (HB)
5:24.78
16
302
Bulanadi, Kade
9
Saugus
5:24.83
22
303
Flaharty, Ryan
10
Saugus
5:25.24
25
304
Ampo, Jhoshua
10
West Torrance
5:25.31
19
305
Ponce, Garrett
10
Palos Verdes
5:25.62
13
306
Gonzalez, Cristian
10
Hemet
5:25.84
21
307
Safa, Charles
9
Villa Park
5:26.60
23
309
Deboard, Jacob
9
Great Oak
5:26.95
16
310
Raithatha, Jayesh
10
Temple City
5:27.02
19
311
Griffith, Robert
10
Yucaipa
5:27.25
22
312
Moquin, Joseph
9
Villa Park
5:27.31
21
313
Somody, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:27.47
20
314
Abrot, Nicholas
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:27.57
21
315
Fauni, Jared
10
Ayala
5:27.73
16
316
Kandel, Spencer
10
El Toro
5:27.93
19
317
Sofias, Liam
9
Crescenta Valley
5:28.31
22
318
Borzoni, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
5:28.40
14
319
Cruz, Cameron
9
Saugus
5:28.44
17
320
Holland, Dylan
9
Glendora
5:28.57
19
321
Domingo, Tristian
10
Ayala
5:28.59
19
322
Arnold, Jackson
9
Great Oak
5:28.71
19
323
Conrekas, Ian
10
Los Altos
5:28.73
23
324
Ambia, Arman
10
Valencia (Placen
5:28.94
18
325
Pearman, Samuel
9
Mira Costa
5:29.04
23
326
Tjong, Philycius
9
Temple City
5:29.17
15
327
Godoy, Christopher
9
Big Bear
5:29.33
23
328
Aguilera, Joshua
9
Valencia (Placen
5:29.35
20
329
Baldevia, Carson
9
Great Oak
5:29.44
14
330
Bautista, Lucas
9
Saugus
5:30.22
24
331
Manion, Thomas
9
El Toro
5:30.57
20
332
McKinnon, Carson
9
Newport Harbor
5:30.59
23
333
Dunn, Raymond
9
Walnut
5:30.97
20
334
Burton, Tyler
10
Saugus
5:31.00
21
335
Warbritton, Drew
9
Los Osos
5:31.40
20
336
Lee, Derek
9
Temple City
5:31.71
21
337
Rodriguez, Ichiroh
9
West Torrance
5:31.80
18
338
Jennings, Luke
9
Los Osos
5:32.33
18
339
Lai, Timothy
10
Walnut
5:32.78
19
340
Webster, Nathaniel
9
West Torrance
5:33.53
12
341
Johnson, Noah
10
Redondo Union
5:34.10
17
342
Trinh, Ryan
10
Temple City
5:34.73
20
343
Macias, Miguel
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:35.13
21
344
Ortiz-Luiz, Justin
10
Valencia (Placen
5:35.82
18
345
Kim, Jacob
10
El Toro
5:35.88
20
346
Wyatt, Jack
9
Redondo Union
5:36.43
22
347
Amaya, Daniel
9
Los Osos
5:36.49
18
348
Bhakta, Nikhil
10
Walnut
5:36.60
20
349
Dashuta, Alex
10
West Torrance
5:36.90
21
350
Sing, Bhawandeep
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:37.34
22
351
Pontius, Zach
9
Crescenta Valley
5:37.41
20
352
Khoo, Justin
9
Saugus
5:37.66
21
353
Banuelos, Daniel
10
Walnut
5:38.26
10
354
Kim, Nathan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:38.40
24
355
Moreno, Noah
10
Great Oak
5:38.63
15
356
Perez, Christian
10
Valencia (Placen
5:39
99
357
Salcedo, Joseph
10
Los Osos
5:39.74
19
358
Lusinyan, Martin
9
Whittier
5:39.86
23
359
St. John, Finn
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:39.89
22
360
Pascual, Ace
-
Redondo Union
5:40.02
22
361
Bangan, Gavin
10
El Toro
5:40.38
22
362
Polizzotto, Andy
10
Edison (HB)
5:40.66
20
363
Garcia, John
9
Baldwin Park
5:41.65
17
364
Kok, Jacob
9
Temple City
5:43.63
23
365
Johnson, Aidan
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:43.87
23
366
Proano, Jason
9
Mira Costa
5:43.90
22
367
Castellanos, Estevan
10
Glendora
5:44.05
23
368
Sorenson, Drew
9
Edison (HB)
5:44.25
23
369
Chen, Justin
10
Valencia (Placen
5:44.43
22
370
Zaragoza, Anthony
9
Whittier
5:44.45
22
371
Mijarez, Andres
9
Whittier
5:44.91
25
372
Lee, Jason
10
West Torrance
5:45.38
17
373
Cole, Alex
9
Glendora
5:45.62
22
374
Freund, Tyler
9
Newport Harbor
5:45.64
22
375
Phillips, Brandon
9
Saugus
5:45.99
23
376
Shapiro, Ben
9
Golden Valley (S
5:46.32
23
377
Chung, Danny
10
Temple City
5:47.67
22
378
Kejzlar, Kevin
9
Ayala
5:47.69
25
379
Granados, Mathew
10
Los Altos
5:48.23
25
380
Koehler, Brandon
9
Villa Park
5:48.54
24
381
Rivas, Wyatt
10
Los Osos
5:48.65
22
382
Bennett, Joshua
9
Saugus
5:48.66
22
383
Cacucciolo, Justin
9
Los Osos
5:49.00
19
384
Cammarato, Matthew
9
Valencia (Placen
5:49.08
24
385
Lim, David
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:49.72
24
386
Carlin-Marrufo, Peter
11
Los Altos
5:50.07
24
387
Gomez, Alex
10
Valencia (Placen
5:50.69
24
388
Bailey, Alec
9
Mira Costa
5:50.98
23
389
Irey, Colin
9
Valencia (Placen
5:51.25
24
390
Iniguez, Anthony
9
Valencia (Placen
5:51.67
24
391
Lajos, Anthony
9
Villa Park
5:51.81
24
392
Beg, Spencer
9
Saugus
5:52.96
25
393
Rocha, Matthew
9
Whittier
5:53.39
25
394
McCarthy, Jude
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.47
25
395
Winters, Mikey
10
Valencia (Placen
5:53.78
23
396
Swift, Zachary
9
Saugus
5:55.04
25
397
Dennis, Dylan
9
Mira Costa
5:55.29
24
398
Rodriguez, Jonathan
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:55.68
25
399
Gilkerson, Trevor
9
Villa Park
5:55.89
24
400
Hsu, Bruce
10
West Torrance
5:56
99
401
Estrada, Nicolas
9
Glendora
5:56.24
24
402
Lewis, Ryan
9
Mira Costa
5:56.51
24
403
Oloressimo, Jaden
10
Temple City
5:57.07
20
404
Macias, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:57.41
25
405
Tran, Phillip
9
Temple City
5:58.43
24
406
Scott, Jonathon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.50
25
407
Franco, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:59.00
25
408
Perez, Michael
9
Temple City
5:59.88
24
409
Kaushik, Himanshu
9
Valencia (Placen
6:00.12
24
410
Absolom, Isaac
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.89
25
411
Suriano, Martin
9
Villa Park
6:05.86
24
412
Wong, Zack
9
Valencia (Placen
6:09
99
413
Cho, Nick
10
Crescenta Valley
6:10
99
414
Cabitac, Jesse
9
Golden Valley (S
6:13.86
25
415
Komatsu, Shusei
9
Temple City
6:15.93
24
416
Floray, Alec
9
Valencia (Placen
6:16.92
25
417
Chin, Wesley
9
Temple City
6:17.24
25
418
Qader, Sameer
10
El Toro
6:31.24
25
419
Mattox, Kyle
9
Saugus
6:32.91
25
420
Riggs, Austin
10
Glendora
6:45.92
25
421
Lopez, Eric
10
Whittier
6:47.02
25
422
Rodriguez, Ben
9
Glendora
7:27.5
99
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berti, Trad
12
Paso Robles
4:10.55
1
2
Bolger, Callum
12
San Luis Obispo
4:11.13
1
3
Bishop, Owen
12
Claremont
4:11.86
1
4
Renken, Ryan
12
Claremont
4:12.35
1
5
Comeaux, Ethan
12
Redondo Union
4:13.57
1
6
Fountain, Solomon
12
Great Oak
4:13.81
1
7
Silva, Evert
12
Fresno
4:13.84
1
8
Llorin, Caleb
12
Mira Costa
4:14.11
1
9
Medrano, Moises
11
Highland
4:14.61
1
10
Miranda, Robert
11
Menlo
4:14.85
1
11
Sherfey, Justin
12
West Ranch
4:15.11
1
12
Beckum, Dillon
12
Bonita
4:15.42
1
13
Yaskowitz, Michael
12
Mira Costa
4:21.59
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazell, Justin
11
El Camino Real
9:10.03
1
2
Bix, Carson
12
West Torrance
9:13.41
1
3
Ricketts, Christian
12
Arroyo Grande
9:13.60
1
4
Woodward, Trevor
11
Centennial (Coro
9:13.93
1
5
Pope, Preston
11
West Ranch
9:14.37
1
6
Carvajal, Carlos
11
Great Oak
9:15.41
1
7
Botten, Cameron
12
Royal
9:16.21
1
8
Silva, Evert
12
Fresno
9:16.34
1
9
Korgan, Jacob
11
Great Oak
9:16.77
1
10
Riley, Darius
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:17.00
1
11
Mota, Marcus
10
Stockdale
9:17.01
1
12
Lange, Jake
12
Nueva School
9:18.17
1
13
Corcoran, Colby
11
St. John Bosco
9:18.24
1
14
Del Valle Rutherford,
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:20.83
1
15
Hellgren, Leif
12
Corona del Mar
9:21.86
2
16
Khan, Steven
12
Ayala
9:23.74
1
17
Weiland, Chris
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:24.08
2
18
Vargas, Adrian
11
El Toro
9:24.16
2
19
Villar, Miguel
12
Madera South
9:25.76
1
20
Polk, Patrick
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:26.24
2
21
Villa, Edgard
11
Vista Murrieta
9:26.79
2
22
Arnold, Jack
12
West Ranch
9:27.50
1
23
Hansen, Hayden
11
Buchanan
9:27.71
1
24
Hernandez, Nicholas
12
Madera South
9:27.94
2
25
Scudamore, Harrison
11
Denver East
9:28.15
1
26
Dohm, Timo
11
Valencia (Placen
9:29.26
2
27
Llopis, Bryan
11
Trabuco Hills
9:29.68
2
28
Dutchover, Tanner
12
Yucaipa
9:30.41
1
29
Wehrli, Christian
11
Tesoro
9:30.63
2
30
Melchor, Jose
12
Baldwin Park
9:31.03
2
31
Tanner, Dalton
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:31.79
2
32
Rodriguez, Jared
12
Foothill Technol
9:31.79
1
33
Armendariz, Luis
12
Paso Robles
9:31.88
1
34
Falcone, Jared
11
Clovis East
9:32.02
2
35
Clark, Hunter
12
Dos Pueblos
9:32.68
1
36
Nickeson, Nathan
12
Clovis
9:32.76
1
37
Medina, Uriel
12
Corona
9:33.79
3
38
Arruda, Matthew
12
Mira Costa
9:34.78
2
39
Pattinelli, Evan
11
Flintridge Prep
9:35.66
1
40
Rodgers, Jacob
11
Foothill (Santa
9:36.11
2
41
Starbuck, Blake
12
Corona
9:36.40
3
42
Eipp, Justin
12
Great Oak
9:36.52
2
43
Sotelo, Ezra
12
St. John Bosco
9:37.86
2
44
Abberton, Rory
11
West Torrance
9:37.96
2
45
Mijarez, Nicolas
11
Whittier
9:38.22
3
46
Belda, Ryan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:41.48
2
47
Pacheco, David
12
Valencia (Placen
9:41.73
3
48
Wilson, Bentley
12
Newport Harbor
9:41.74
3
49
Bautista, Sebastian
11
Whittier
9:42.82
3
50
Johnson, Zach
11
Crescenta Valley
9:43.30
2
51
Frisone, Ethan
11
Valencia (Placen
9:44.64
2
52
Harps, Ross
11
Yucaipa
9:45.21
3
53
Korby, Gavin
11
Great Oak
9:45.97
2
54
Nunez, Edgar
11
Baldwin Park
9:47.50
3
55
Garcia, Seth
11
Madera South
9:48.02
4
56
De la torre, Diego
11
St. John Bosco
9:48.32
2
57
Ochoa, Michael
12
Madera South
9:48.70
5
58
Ruiz, Anthony
12
Great Oak
9:49.35
2
59
Allahverdian, Artin
11
Crescenta Valley
9:50.27
3
60
Tirrell, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills
9:50.54
2
61
Richards, Jarred
11
Yucaipa
9:50.73
3
62
Zhang, Bennett
12
Monta Vista
9:51.67
3
63
Moncada, Jonathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
9:53.03
4
64
Nevarez, Christian
12
Madera South
9:53.27
4
65
Alvarez, Adrian
11
Madera South
9:53.72
4
66
Toris, Eduardo
12
Hemet
9:53.90
4
67
Ruiz, Cayden
11
Valencia (Placen
9:54.79
3
68
King, Patrick
11
Canyon (Canyon C
9:55.38
3
69
Dai, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
9:55.76
3
70
Villegas, Jacob
10
Ayala
9:56.19
3
71
Flores, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
9:56.37
4
72
Xu, Jeffrey
11
Monta Vista
9:58.07
4
73
Landrum, Luc
12
Saugus
9:58.87
4
74
Moua, Jackee
12
Clovis
9:59.21
4
75
Martinez, Brandon
11
Arroyo (SS)
9:59.39
4
76
Werth, Collin
11
Saugus
10:01.27
4
77
Jenkins, Parker
11
Yucaipa
10:03.08
3
78
Torres, Santiago
12
Los Altos
10:03.09
4
79
Poole, Cameron
12
Yucaipa
10:03.79
4
80
Serrano, Albert
11
Saugus
10:06.34
4
82
Castro, Justin
12
St. John Bosco
10:06.81
3
83
Machuca, Mario
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:06.95
4
84
Ortega, Alex
11
Temple City
10:07.78
4
85
Krohn, Nick
11
Valencia (Placen
10:10.46
3
86
Wilke, Luke
12
Saugus
10:13.26
3
87
Stepan, Elijah
11
Saugus
10:13.77
3
88
Mosley, Chris
11
Saugus
10:14.72
5
89
Schmidt, Sam
11
Yucaipa
10:15.28
4
90
Solorza, Raymond
11
St. John Bosco
10:16.15
4
91
Amancio, Jared
11
Ayala
10:17.23
3
92
Pak, Gunwoo
11
Saugus
10:17.64
4
93
Jacobson, Matt
12
Yucaipa
10:18.41
4
94
Rana, Aman
11
Martin Luther Ki
10:19.08
4
95
Harrison, Micah
10
Ayala
10:19.41
3
96
Szutu, Richard
12
Ayala
10:20.04
3
97
Javadi, Shawn
11
Saugus
10:20.26
5
98
Wissmueller, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills
10:21.06
3
99
Ochoa, Justin
11
Los Altos
10:21.26
5
100
Campos, Jose
12
Baldwin Park
10:21.32
4
101
Martin-Sigala, Edgar
11
Ayala
10:27.17
5
102
Reyes, Angel
11
Madera South
10:27.85
5
103
Oravets, Andrew
12
Los Osos
10:28.35
5
104
Cabrera, Luis
11
Baldwin Park
10:28.37
4
105
Pluma, Jose Luis
11
Valencia (Placen
10:31.72
4
106
Bui, Chris
12
Villa Park
10:32.93
5
107
Walia, Arjan
11
Saugus
10:33.62
5
108
Valle, Andrew
12
Whittier
10:35.16
3
109
Dunn, Chris
11
Ayala
10:35.33
5
110
Watts, Brendan
11
Trabuco Hills
10:35.38
4
111
Seward, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
10:36.75
5
112
Daly, Hayden
11
Granada Hills
10:36.92
4
113
Segundo, Jon
12
La Habra
10:37.11
5
114
Chase, Nathan
11
Ayala
10:41.28
3
115
Shanenyfelt, Alex
11
Golden Valley (S
10:42.26
5
116
Canepa, Cody
12
Hemet
10:44.77
5
117
Shawver, Jadan
12
Vista Murrieta
10:45.41
5
118
Kim, Joshua
11
Trabuco Hills
10:46.86
5
119
Ospina, Marco
11
Los Osos
10:51.93
5
120
Bolanos, Misael
11
Arroyo (SS)
10:52.94
4
121
Briseno, Eduardo
11
Arroyo (SS)
10:58.71
5
122
Frias, Justin
11
Arroyo (SS)
10:59.55
5
123
Togashi, Riley
11
Trabuco Hills
11:08.60
5
124
Kim, Jacob
11
Ayala
11:12.93
5
125
Lim, Brenner
11
Arroyo (SS)
11:23.08
5
126
Latzke, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
11:23.64
5
127
Yang, Daniel
12
Walnut
11:29.75
5
128
Gaxiola, Marcos
10
La Habra
11:40.47
5
129
Tokeshi, Ryan
11
Ayala
11:52.06
5
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seidman, Isaiah
10
West Ranch
9:27.49
1
2
Tickner, Tyler
10
Great Oak
9:27.53
1
3
Danforth, Ethan
10
Canyon (Canyon C
9:27.91
1
4
Crites, Bryson
10
Tesoro
9:29.29
1
5
Garcia, Alexis
10
Newport Harbor
9:29.41
1
6
Abbes, Gabriel
9
Great Oak
9:31.06
1
7
Moran, Jacob
10
Serrano
9:37.26
1
8
O'Neill, Josh
10
Trabuco Hills
9:37.37
1
9
Urbina, Victor
10
Indio
9:39.88
1
10
Aschbrenner, Jace
9
Newbury Park
9:40.46
1
11
Williams, Bradley
9
Simi Valley
9:46.98
1
12
Teets, William
10
Palos Verdes
9:49.16
1
13
Reyes, Aaron
10
Claremont
9:49.55
1
14
Clark, Jaden
9
Claremont
9:50.90
1
15
Chittenden, Cy
10
Mira Costa
9:50.93
1
16
Romero, Alexis
10
Golden Valley (S
9:55.89
2
17
Carpenter, Michael
9
Claremont
9:56.37
1
18
Munoz, Antonio
10
Warren
9:57.31
2
19
Leland, Jason
10
El Toro
9:57.80
1
20
Guardado, Alex
10
Warren
9:58.29
2
21
Hylton, Cameron
10
Great Oak
9:59.37
2
22
Rush, Daniel
10
Golden Valley (S
9:59.58
2
23
Hernandez, Andrew
10
La Serna
9:59.69
1
24
Settles, James
9
Claremont
10:00.62
1
25
Sandoval, Fernando
9
Clovis
10:01.93
2
26
Beehler, Reese
10
Trabuco Hills
10:03.52
2
27
Briscoe, Justin
9
Yucaipa
10:05.99
2
28
Trafecanty, Adam
9
Claremont
10:06.85
2
29
Murphy, Tyler
10
Clovis
10:07.35
2
30
Lowe, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills
10:07.64
1
31
Lowe, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills
10:08.18
1
32
Lopez, Jonathan
10
Arroyo (SS)
10:08.62
2
33
Olvera, Jahir
10
Burbank
10:10.86
2
34
Perez, Aaron
10
Indio
10:11.87
3
35
Vats, Manan
10
Crescenta Valley
10:12.72
2
36
Flores, Johnny Ray
9
Edison (HB)
10:13.50
2
37
Reid, Frankie
9
Palos Verdes
10:16.26
2
38
Farnsworth, Brandon
10
Palos Verdes
10:17.92
3
39
Dorantes-Lara, Jullian
10
Indio
10:19.14
3
40
Ayala, Alex
10
Great Oak
10:20.50
2
41
Winn, Joel
10
Yucaipa
10:23.72
2
42
Alvardo, Jessie
9
Walnut
10:25.15
4
43
Lomas, Paul
10
Madera South
10:26.19
4
45
Yokoyama, Kalen
10
Trabuco Hills
10:26.93
3
46
Moncur, Jesse
10
Trabuco Hills
10:27.19
3
47
Trieu, Curtis
10
Walnut
10:28.05
3
48
Ramirez, Adrian
10
Indio
10:28.92
3
49
Hess, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills
10:29.19
3
50
Dugan, Anthony
10
Saugus
10:29.38
3
51
Stinnett, Ethan
9
Valencia (Placen
10:29.70
3
52
Lopez, Daniel
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:30.06
3
53
Abrenica, Joshua
9
Great Oak
10:31.79
2
54
Serrano, Kobe
10
Saugus
10:32.68
1
55
Tressler, Brandon
10
El Toro
10:33.33
4
56
Cox, Max
9
Trabuco Hills
10:34.49
3
57
Orellana, Joshua
9
Arroyo (SS)
10:35.06
3
58
Plascencia, Milo
9
Valencia (Placen
10:35.10
4
59
Bartsch, Matthew
9
Trabuco Hills
10:35.80
4
60
Sharp, Ethan
10
Crescenta Valley
10:37.77
2
61
Ord, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills
10:38.94
4
62
Meyyappan, Aravind
10
Monta Vista
10:42.63
4
63
Ewell, Jake
10
Yucaipa
10:45.56
4
64
Castaneda, James
9
Valencia (Placen
10:47.60
4
65
Tabanao, AJ
9
Great Oak
10:48.27
2
66
Carney, Jared
10
Yucaipa
10:49.97
3
67
Reza, Aric
9
Great Oak
10:50.44
4
68
West, Zane
9
Clovis
10:50.97
4
69
McBride, Sean
10
Yucaipa
10:52.29
4
70
Paez, Devon
10
Great Oak
10:53.80
4
71
Chann, Dathan
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:54.88
4
72
Banuelos, Daniel
10
Walnut
10:55.97
5
73
Bennett, Justin
10
Trabuco Hills
10:56.81
4
74
Chute, Dawson
10
Trabuco Hills
10:56.87
4
75
Young, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills
10:58.53
4
76
Faeustle, Erik
9
Crescenta Valley
10:59.58
4
77
Tjong, Philycius
9
Temple City
10:59.69
5
78
Lyzenga, Daniel
10
La Habra
11:00.05
5
79
Neuman, Chad
9
Trabuco Hills
11:01.62
4
80
Schluep, Nick
9
Crescenta Valley
11:02.27
4
81
Beiraghi, Yasha
9
Trabuco Hills
11:03.64
4
82
Plyler, Dylan
9
Valencia (Placen
11:03.87
5
83
Moradian, Jared
10
Valencia (Placen
11:05.05
5
84
Ponce, Garrett
10
Palos Verdes
11:05.77
4
85
Martinez, Nicholas
9
Arroyo (SS)
11:06.40
3
86
Strayer, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills
11:07.27
5
87
Lam, Connor
10
Trabuco Hills
11:07.32
5
88
Nikniai, Clay
11
Trabuco Hills
11:09.49
5
89
Castro, Matthew
10
Martin Luther Ki
11:09.93
5
90
Lee, Sung
12
Crescenta Valley
11:10.31
5
91
Hiner, Cory
9
Hemet
11:17.12
5
92
Martinez, Salvador
10
Madera South
11:21.77
4
93
Coppes, Carter
9
Trabuco Hills
11:21.84
5
94
Kennedy, Jacob
10
Edison (HB)
11:30.68
4
95
Buck, Jarrod
10
Yucaipa
11:32.91
4
96
Tang, Anthony
9
Arroyo (SS)
11:36.20
5
97
Dillon, Trevor
10
Hemet
11:36.64
5
98
Soto, Jesse
9
Mountain View
11:38.23
5
99
Hettish, Richard
10
Trabuco Hills
11:42.87
5
100
Radigan, Dane
9
Trabuco Hills
11:55.73
5
101
Bui, Kyle
10
Trabuco Hills
12:05.23
5
102
Le, Don
9
Trabuco Hills
12:19.98
5
103
Sing, Bhawandeep
9
Arroyo (SS)
12:20.11
5
104
Tuan, Bruce
10
Trabuco Hills
12:22.35
5
105
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Trabuco Hills
12:32.03
5
106
Heise, Trevor
9
Palos Verdes
12:33.35
5
107
Pitterle, David
9
Trabuco Hills
12:33.83
5
108
Brase, Carson
9
Trabuco Hills
12:42.30
5
109
Barlow, Sean
10
Hemet
13:09.89
5
110
Trinidad, Steven
9
Trabuco Hills
13:15.35
5
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarthy, Kiley
12
Carlsbad
2:11.24
1
2
Pate, Bailey
12
West Ranch
2:12.56
1
3
Bautista, Alyssa
11
Capistrano Valle
2:12.63
1
4
Daly, Jennifer
12
Dana Hills
2:14.08
1
5
Golmon, Hailey
9
Simi Valley
2:14.84
2
6
Arriaga, Emma
10
Walnut
2:14.91
1
7
Talpash, Ally
12
Great Oak
2:16.07
2
8
Ibarra, Kalea
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:16.55
1
9
Candaele, Peyton
10
Vista Murrieta
2:16.92
2
10
Jacobs, Marley
11
Tesoro
2:17.17
1
11
Bishop, Kelly
12
Monta Vista
2:17.96
1
12
Owen, Taylor
12
Glendora
2:18.80
2
13
Workman, Sarah
12
Great Oak
2:19.24
2
14
Burgess, Ericka
11
Great Oak
2:19.96
2
15
Mohrhoff, Kristen
12
Saugus
2:21.07
2
16
Leonard, Trinity
12
Redondo Union
2:21.42
1
17
Gallegos, Hannah
11
Edison (HB)
2:21.54
2
18
Bolanos, Alexa
11
Newbury Park
2:21.81
2
19
Lomeli, Alexandra
10
Notre Dame Acade
2:21.97
1
20
Heiden, Peyton
10
Redondo Union
2:22.22
2
21
McIntosh, Michelle
12
Great Oak
2:22.25
2
22
Potter, Brianna
9
Vista Murrieta
2:22.87
4
23
Jimenez, Karina
12
Whittier
2:22.89
4
24
Sosa, Amanda
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:22.96
2
25
Cortes, Fatima
10
Great Oak
2:23.03
3
26
Schauble, Shelbi
10
West Ranch
2:23.52
2
27
Dean, Megan
11
Clovis
2:23.62
3
28
Headley, Layla
10
El Toro
2:24.19
4
29
Ramos, Ashley
12
Hemet
2:24.42
4
30
Fick, Makayla
9
Vista Murrieta
2:25.45
3
31
Hastings, Molly Ann
9
Redondo Union
2:25.54
2
32
Ambroziak, Maya
12
Great Oak
2:26.09
2
33
Fuson, Chloe
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:26.14
6
34
Ortiz, Naila
11
Crescenta Valley
2:26.26
3
35
Bogh, Atalie
9
Yucaipa
2:26.49
4
36
Groh, Kama
12
Great Oak
2:26.57
3
37
Landry, Isabella
10
Redondo Union
2:26.82
3
38
Cohen, Samantha
11
Palos Verdes
2:26.88
4
39
Villa, Rebecca
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:27.00
8
40
Focardi, Dana
11
Redondo Union
2:27.07
3
41
McManus, Ashley
10
El Toro
2:27.15
4
42
Pretre, Kyra
9
Menlo
2:27.17
4
43
Hacohen, Olivia
10
Mira Costa
2:27.24
4
44
Harrison, Sabrina
11
Great Oak
2:27.50
6
45
Janecek, Jessica
10
Great Oak
2:28.68
5
46
Hake, Molly
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:28.81
5
47
Wodzynski, Pierson
12
Redondo Union
2:28.84
3
48
Berganio, Angelee
9
Canyon (Canyon C
2:28.94
5
49
Morris, Caitlyn
9
Palos Verdes
2:28.94
7
50
Bender, Shelby
9
Redondo Union
2:28.97
3
51
Richter, Elizabeth
10
Great Oak
2:29.09
7
52
Madeja, Ellie
11
Palos Verdes
2:29.14
6
53
Nguyen, Faith
12
Valencia (Placen
2:29.50
9
54
Candray, Katya
10
Great Oak
2:29.78
9
55
Harrison, Kendall
9
Great Oak
2:29.95
10
56
Lucas, Brianna
10
Great Oak
2:30.02
7
57
Skalko, Teja
11
Redondo Union
2:30.48
4
58
Matsunami, Mia
10
Newport Harbor
2:30.48
6
59
Viramontes, Rochelle
12
Whittier
2:30.58
3
60
Villegas, Domenica
10
Redondo Union
2:30.66
5
61
Strahan, Amelia
12
Vista Murrieta
2:30.81
4
62
Williamson, Julia
10
Vista Murrieta
2:31.17
9
63
Steenson, Jaclyn
9
Redondo Union
2:31.26
5
64
Solis, Laura
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:31.36
8
65
Chavira, Vannessa
12
Clovis
2:31.50
6
66
Felix, Arriana
10
Hemet
2:31.71
7
67
Tofler, Pnina
9
Mira Costa
2:31.74
9
68
Rodriguez, Sarey
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:31.87
5
69
Donovan, Bailey
11
Great Oak
2:32.26
10
70
Gregson-Williams, Jessic
12
Mira Costa
2:32.26
3
71
Holt, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
2:32.28
5
72
Rogers, Josie
10
Great Oak
2:32.36
7
73
Serna, Genevieve
12
Clovis
2:32.49
6
74
Sandoval, Alyssa
11
Los Altos
2:32.86
6
75
Powers, Isabella
10
Yucaipa
2:32.93
6
76
Smith, Skylar
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:32.97
9
77
Fesagaiga, Skyler
10
Redondo Union
2:32.98
7
79
Ramirez, Isabel
11
Redondo Union
2:33.04
5
80
Thompson, Keili
9
Ayala
2:33.47
6
81
Salazar, Destiny
11
Indio
2:33.57
6
82
Avila, Carissa
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:33.83
5
83
Luna, Nicole
12
La Habra
2:34.04
6
84
Felix, Jazmin
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:34.52
5
85
Moreno, Jordan
9
Valencia (Placen
2:34.77
9
86
Chittenden, Cara
9
Mira Costa
2:35.10
5
87
Girty, Kelsey
12
Valencia (Placen
2:35.47
9
88
Munguia, Samantha
10
Walnut
2:35.47
5
89
Tate, Madison
9
Walnut
2:35.47
7
90
Yontz, Laura
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.74
9
92
Thontakudi, Anjali
10
Monta Vista
2:36.33
7
93
Yin, Tiffany
10
Redondo Union
2:36.65
8
94
Handler, Kaitlin
10
Trabuco Hills
2:37.02
4
95
Beavers, Christina
9
El Toro
2:37.39
4
96
Hunt, Kara
12
Yucaipa
2:37.63
6
97
Garcia, Natalia
12
Hemet
2:37.66
9
98
Oneill, Carryn
11
Vista Murrieta
2:37.74
8
99
Romero, Julia
11
Hemet
2:37.85
8
100
Hall, Evaliese
11
Mira Costa
2:37.87
11
101
Edsall, Isabelle
11
Great Oak
2:37.89
12
102
Martinez, Mia Shae
9
Mira Costa
2:37.97
7
103
Mason, Kaden
10
Yucaipa
2:38.06
9
104
Oh, Allison
11
Ayala
2:38.22
8
105
Bolen, Savannah
11
Vista Murrieta
2:38.51
10
106
Knox, Josie
9
Edison (HB)
2:38.67
3
107
Yost, Lena
11
Redondo Union
2:38.91
8
108
Jauregui, Wendy
9
Valencia (Placen
2:39.00
10
109
Greenaway, Kaitlin
11
Great Oak
2:39.15
11
110
Tavares, Alexa
9
Los Altos
2:39.16
7
111
Ohashi, Jordyn
11
Clovis
2:39.28
9
112
Ling, Lauren
10
Monta Vista
2:39.31
7
113
Larsen, Alexandria
9
Great Oak
2:39.39
8
114
Veloz, Paloma
10
Redondo Union
2:39.82
8
115
Shintaku, Nicole
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:39.86
11
116
Price, Madison
9
Redondo Union
2:39.90
9
117
Buckley, Megan
10
Great Oak
2:40.16
9
118
Fiacco, Tatum
10
Great Oak
2:40.58
11
119
Walker, Jackie
11
Yucaipa
2:40.90
11
120
Walker, Lexi
12
Clovis
2:40.93
9
121
Chao, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.14
10
122
Perren, Brandi
10
Redondo Union
2:41.26
11
123
Beam, Erin
9
Mira Costa
2:41.73
9
124
Cruz, Mariel
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:41.81
11
125
Guerrero, Rocio
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:42.03
15
126
Bishop, Mackenzie
10
Great Oak
2:42.12
11
127
Hodges, Amber
12
Clovis
2:42.14
11
128
Trinidad, Ashley
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:42.30
10
129
Bacon, Claire
10
Newport Harbor
2:42.54
12
130
Bach, Therese
10
Redondo Union
2:42.64
11
131
Korby, Carly
9
Great Oak
2:42.73
5
132
Ouyang, Christy
10
Temple City
2:42.83
10
133
Brown, Alicia
10
Granada Hills
2:42.87
9
134
Streich, Emma
10
Clovis
2:43.00
12
135
Garcia-Gonzalez, Teresa
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:43.06
12
136
Lopez, Justine
11
Los Altos
2:43.57
10
137
Lemus, Maria
10
Indio
2:43.58
8
138
Parris, Macy
10
Vista Murrieta
2:43.73
12
139
Druilhet, Paris
11
Mira Costa
2:44.03
6
140
Barrera, Yasmeen
11
Mira Costa
2:44.25
8
141
Barba, Brianna
9
Redondo Union
2:44.30
12
142
Mendez, Arine
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:44.35
11
143
Michelsen, Malia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:44.52
11
144
Hastings, Beverly
9
Redondo Union
2:44.54
14
145
Thong, Michelle
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:44.56
9
146
Rodriguez, Briana
12
Indio
2:44.59
8
147
Farina, Tiffany
10
La Habra
2:44.76
7
148
Luna-Flores, Kelly
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:44.80
13
149
Aguilar, Jacqueline
11
Vista Murrieta
2:45.01
14
150
Berger, Mia
10
Redondo Union
2:45.08
12
151
Knapp, Makenna
9
Saugus
2:45.44
8
152
Morillo, Jade
10
Hemet
2:45.45
12
153
Felix, Karina
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.52
14
154
Dorsey, Saeley
10
Villa Park
2:45.60
10
155
Corsaro, Sarah
9
Palos Verdes
2:45.70
13
156
Novak, Kayla
9
Redondo Union
2:45.74
13
157
Lopez, Ashley
12
Valencia (Placen
2:45.88
14
158
Yamada, Sarah
9
Palos Verdes
2:45.95
11
159
Cloke, Mimi
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:46.10
12
160
Reyes, Amber
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:46.21
8
161
Omeara, Scarlett
9
Redondo Union
2:46.24
13
162
Ghotra, Navneet
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:46.32
13
163
Rael, Allison
12
La Habra
2:46.39
8
164
Lindenmuth, Megan
12
Villa Park
2:46.55
10
165
Huskins, Savana
11
Mira Costa
2:46.60
13
166
Harris, Johnae
12
Hemet
2:46.71
11
167
Schreiber, Claire
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:46.74
14
168
Anderson, Sarah
9
Valencia (Placen
2:46.83
14
169
Cruz, Sidney
10
Hemet
2:46.88
15
170
Goeminne, Camille
9
Redondo Union
2:46.98
13
171
Peralta, Jimena
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:47.05
13
172
Jimenez, Mariflor
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:47.21
15
173
Ledermann, Riley
11
Redondo Union
2:47.21
14
174
Brown, Abbey
9
Villa Park
2:47.36
13
175
Lorenzo, Anna
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:47.40
10
176
Lim, Katie
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:47.70
8
177
Rojas, Kaylee
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:47.73
11
178
Urquizu, Chloe
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:48.05
15
179
Rodriguez, Lourdes
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:48.14
10
180
Wilson, Anais
11
Redondo Union
2:48.48
12
181
Her, Allee
9
Clovis
2:48.55
13
182
White, Snow
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:48.78
16
183
Ilic, Alissa
10
Vista Murrieta
2:49.01
13
184
Steiner, Lily
10
Hemet
2:49.05
14
185
Ward, Megan
11
Yucaipa
2:49.07
13
186
Ascencio, Samantha
12
Hemet
2:49.56
14
187
Chen, Andrea
9
Valencia (Placen
2:49.65
17
188
Nguyen, Lan
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:49.92
13
189
Seng, Roatany
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.02
15
190
Kenny, Kyla
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.30
15
191
Pedraza, Jocelyn
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:50.37
18
192
Huerta, Natalie
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.39
11
193
Lomeli, Coral
10
Valencia (Placen
2:50.44
13
194
Craciun, Claudia
9
Redondo Union
2:50.57
15
195
Althoff, Shelby
12
Clovis
2:50.86
12
196
Do, Joyce
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:51.11
12
197
Khensovan, Rena
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:51.11
15
198
Grossi, Sydney
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:51.14
11
199
Ceja, Naiden
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:51.32
10
200
Martinez, Stephanie
11
Los Altos
2:51.48
13
201
Oster, Willow
11
Vista Murrieta
2:52.48
14
202
Cheav, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:52.48
17
203
Adrianza, Rose
10
Great Oak
2:52.48
18
204
Nguyen, Haley
10
Valencia (Placen
2:52.59
13
205
Soriano, Faith
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:53.19
16
206
Hamm, Korryn
11
Vista Murrieta
2:53.24
12
207
Yee, Anita
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.38
13
208
Suzukawa, Lauren
9
Valencia (Placen
2:53.65
16
209
Ho, Yvonne
12
Valencia (Placen
2:53.74
15
210
Cruz, Gisselle
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.96
12
211
Cobb, Alexandria
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:54.00
14
212
DeAnda, Francine
11
Indio
2:54.06
13
213
Vargas, Ana
9
Valencia (Placen
2:54.59
16
214
Taheri, Jasmine
11
Vista Murrieta
2:54.71
16
215
Derojas, Aleksandra
9
Redondo Union
2:54.75
14
216
Cendejas, Maylynn
11
Valencia (Placen
2:54.89
12
217
Carrillo, Jasmine
9
Valencia (Placen
2:54.89
15
218
Hernandez, Eloisa
12
Hemet
2:55.18
15
219
Garcia, Sofia
9
Valencia (Placen
2:55.30
16
220
Vides, Giselle
12
Los Altos
2:55.49
13
221
Houle, Daisy
12
Chadwick
2:55.88
9
222
Loera, Jacky
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.03
16
223
Estrada, Brianna
10
Los Altos
2:56.03
15
224
Andersen, Isla
9
Newport Harbor
2:56.13
15
225
Lew, Destynee
10
Vista Murrieta
2:56.34
16
226
Stevens, Kathleen
9
Redondo Union
2:56.98
16
227
Marin, Ingrid
12
Newport Harbor
2:57.49
15
228
Romero, Lisa
9
Redondo Union
2:58.80
16
229
Dalrymple, Syanne
11
Newport Harbor
2:58.83
16
230
Tsai, Sydney
9
Valencia (Placen
2:59.89
18
231
Collyer, Isabella
9
Great Oak
3:01.34
12
232
Boutwell, Elestran
9
Hemet
3:02.16
16
233
Gandhi, Mauli
11
Valencia (Placen
3:03.30
17
234
Sannar, Lauren
9
Clovis
3:03.62
17
235
Burke, Riley
11
Edison (HB)
3:05.24
16
236
Ontiveros, Analisa
9
Villa Park
3:05.35
16
237
Williams, Rayna
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:05.51
17
238
Villagrana, Anahi
10
Newport Harbor
3:05.58
15
239
Leonard, Shae
9
Redondo Union
3:06.02
17
240
Gomez, Joanna
9
Villa Park
3:06.12
17
241
Almaguer, Shirley
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:06.19
17
242
Carranza, Julisa
12
Newport Harbor
3:06.26
17
243
Boysen, Charlie
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:06.68
16
244
Jimenez, Kayla
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:06.83
14
245
Ruiz, Mindy
11
Valencia (Placen
3:08.88
18
246
Trellez, Esmeralda
9
Villa Park
3:09.57
17
247
Rodriguez, Paulina
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:10.39
17
248
Armstrong, Meghan
10
Clovis
3:10.47
18
249
Patel, Pooja
9
Valencia (Placen
3:11.30
18
250
Centofani, Hannah
9
Valencia (Placen
3:11.53
18
251
Cordova, Rebeca
9
Vista Murrieta
3:11.77
17
252
Gomez, Estefani
12
Newport Harbor
3:11.87
14
253
Martinez, Liliana
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:12.22
18
254
Reyes, Jasmine
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:12.72
14
255
Kom, Courtnie
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:12.95
17
256
Alcantara, Darianna
9
Los Altos
3:13.07
17
257
Cheng, Annie
9
Valencia (Placen
3:13.94
18
258
Gacer, Gabby
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:16.59
17
259
Rodriguez, Susana
9
Valencia (Placen
3:24.48
18
260
Ho, Leyna
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:26.30
18
261
Sauer, Shelby
10
Redondo Union
3:30.97
18
262
Hibbard, Jadyn
10
Clovis
3:35.14
18
263
Fortanel, Citlali
11
Poly (Long Beach
3:37.07
18
264
Hernandez, Thalia
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:40.16
18
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Mikaela
10
Ayala
4:57.84
2
2
Messineo, Ashley
11
El Toro
4:59.11
2
3
Hoelzel, Sophia
10
West Ranch
5:01.72
2
4
Rodriguez, Marisa
12
Indio
5:02.39
2
5
Andrade, Sierra
12
Mira Costa
5:06.38
4
6
Ramos, Sofia
11
Ventura
5:06.73
3
7
Keyvan, Leila
10
Dana Hills
5:06.93
2
8
Meng, Sarah
10
Dana Hills
5:07.63
2
9
Locher, Madeleine
9
Ventura
5:08.33
3
10
Dubon, Nadine
11
Vista Murrieta
5:08.53
3
11
Tadeo, Raquel
12
Foothill Technol
5:08.64
3
12
Owen, Taylor
12
Glendora
5:09.13
3
13
Kearney, Lauren
10
Foothill Technol
5:09.46
4
14
Love, Juliette
12
Nueva School
5:10.03
4
15
Gee, Danielle
9
Yucaipa
5:10.21
4
16
Ambroziak, Maya
12
Great Oak
5:10.89
5
17
Heiden, Peyton
10
Redondo Union
5:10.90
3
18
O'Brien, Natalie
12
Flintridge Prep
5:11.69
2
19
McIntosh, Michelle
12
Great Oak
5:12.58
4
20
Regalado, Natalie
11
Trabuco Hills
5:13.77
2
21
Dang, Audrey
9
Great Oak
5:14.07
5
22
Fick, Makayla
9
Vista Murrieta
5:14.12
5
23
Werner, Annabelle
11
Vista Murrieta
5:14.45
3
24
Allen, Lindsay
12
Homestead
5:15.09
3
25
Kosche, Paige
12
Ventura
5:15.15
4
26
Workman, Sarah
12
Great Oak
5:15.41
5
27
Santiago, Tilicia
10
Yucaipa
5:16.13
6
28
Tran, Alyssa
12
Ayala
5:17.47
4
29
Pendleton, Rebekah
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:17.82
4
30
Burton, Olivia
11
Foothill Technol
5:17.96
5
31
Neuville, Alexis
9
El Toro
5:18.29
6
32
Hastings, Molly Ann
9
Redondo Union
5:18.32
4
33
Howard, Vanessa
11
Ventura
5:18.32
5
34
Landry, Isabella
10
Redondo Union
5:18.53
6
35
Burgess, Ericka
11
Great Oak
5:18.71
7
36
Garcia, Tatiana
12
Ventura
5:18.74
4
37
Regan, Alexandra
12
Palos Verdes
5:18.85
4
38
Ayala, Brandy
12
Big Bear
5:18.91
6
39
Cabrera, Haley
12
Big Bear
5:19.13
5
40
Cortes, Fatima
10
Great Oak
5:19.44
2
41
Hammar, Kathryn
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:19.44
6
42
Delgado, Lauren
9
Granada Hills
5:19.84
5
43
Zarrinnegar, Donya
11
Nueva School
5:19.88
6
44
Williams, Kaitlyn
10
Homestead
5:20.22
3
45
Larbaoui, Tanya
11
Granada Hills
5:20.23
5
46
Blakeman, Blythe
10
Foothill Technol
5:20.32
6
47
Ito, Devin
9
Great Oak
5:20.39
5
48
Yi, Savannah
12
Glendora
5:20.62
4
49
Shirriff, Sydney
11
Nueva School
5:20.62
5
50
Peterson, Raegan
11
Villa Park
5:20.96
5
51
Mason, Mackenna
12
Yucaipa
5:21.07
4
52
Bender, Shelby
9
Redondo Union
5:22.96
9
53
Janecek, Jessica
10
Great Oak
5:23.05
6
54
Potter, Brianna
9
Vista Murrieta
5:23.13
8
55
Hacohen, Olivia
10
Mira Costa
5:23.25
4
56
Matsunami, Mia
10
Newport Harbor
5:23.66
5
57
Pretre, Kyra
9
Menlo
5:23.98
6
58
Lucas, Brianna
10
Great Oak
5:24.01
8
59
Ortiz, Naila
11
Crescenta Valley
5:24.21
8
60
Hake, Molly
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:24.56
9
61
Guerrero, Gaby
12
Mira Costa
5:24.79
6
62
Ruiz, Rebecca
12
Glendora
5:24.85
5
63
Felix, Jazmin
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:25.40
8
64
Groh, Kama
12
Great Oak
5:25.76
6
65
Beam, Jazzlyn
12
Great Oak
5:25.88
7
66
Schaefer, Emme
11
Palos Verdes
5:26.37
7
67
Scherrei, Gretchen
9
Foothill Technol
5:26.93
7
68
Hubert, Cassidy
10
Ventura
5:26.93
6
69
Slouka, Taylor
10
El Toro
5:27.19
7
70
Stoner, Caitlin
12
Palos Verdes
5:27.32
5
71
Button, Brittani
11
Yucaipa
5:27.40
12
72
Davis, Abby
11
Saugus
5:27.50
10
73
Lange, Jenna
10
Nueva School
5:27.55
7
74
Roy, Triya
9
Monta Vista
5:27.57
10
75
Herrera, Olivia
10
Clovis
5:27.81
4
76
Pearson, Hailey
11
Saugus
5:28.20
9
77
Holt, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
5:28.52
6
78
Steenson, Jaclyn
9
Redondo Union
5:28.83
8
79
Diaz, Julie
12
Vista Murrieta
5:29.15
5
80
Park, Kailey
9
West Torrance
5:29.28
8
81
Moradian, Alisa
10
Valencia (Placen
5:29.38
5
82
Ramos, Ashley
12
Hemet
5:29.85
8
83
Inouye, Brooke
10
Mira Costa
5:30.24
4
84
Tackett, Kaycie-Rae
9
Ventura
5:30.42
10
85
Cruz, Shayla
10
Saugus
5:30.57
9
86
Atkinson, Lucy
10
Mira Costa
5:30.63
8
87
Nguyen, Faith
12
Valencia (Placen
5:30.75
12
88
Gee, Sarah
11
Yucaipa
5:31.00
6
89
Van Riper, Ariel
10
Vista Murrieta
5:31.25
8
90
Becker, Cameron
10
Foothill Technol
5:31.31
7
91
Tolosa, Alisann
10
Ventura
5:31.32
9
92
Hoak, Kaia
10
Big Bear
5:31.39
9
93
Ghibaudo, Amanda
9
Walnut
5:31.62
12
94
Dean, Megan
11
Clovis
5:31.65
4
95
Thompson, Keili
9
Ayala
5:31.68
6
96
Richter, Elizabeth
10
Great Oak
5:31.78
11
97
Ramirez, Isabel
11
Redondo Union
5:31.79
8
98
Park, Mackenna
11
Saugus
5:31.83
3
99
Rogers, Josie
10
Great Oak
5:31.94
9
100
Gudino, Madisyn
11
Golden Valley (S
5:32.07
6
101
Sehenuk, Savannah
12
Saugus
5:32.13
9
102
Espitia, Caitlin
10
Ventura
5:32.14
9
103
Parr, Madison
11
Yucaipa
5:32.46
7
104
Aguilar, Amaya
10
Saugus
5:32.51
6
105
Oelsner, Rachel
12
West Torrance
5:32.52
6
106
Candray, Katya
10
Great Oak
5:32.54
12
107
Cabrera, Hanna
12
Big Bear
5:32.54
7
108
Madron, MacKenzie
9
Clovis East
5:32.64
2
109
Tofler, Pnina
9
Mira Costa
5:32.69
9
110
Ortega, Veronica
11
Madera South
5:33.02
9
111
Chavira, Vannessa
12
Clovis
5:33.04
7
112
Medranda, Zoe
9
Great Oak
5:33.11
9
113
Skalko, Teja
11
Redondo Union
5:33.39
8
114
Pastis, Olivya
11
El Toro
5:33.42
7
115
Egbert, Elizabeth
11
Foothill Technol
5:33.56
8
116
Cahill, Abby
9
Great Oak
5:33.67
9
117
Focardi, Dana
11
Redondo Union
5:33.74
11
118
Hodge, Victoria
12
Saugus
5:33.77
9
119
Hamel, Lauren
11
Edison (HB)
5:34.05
8
120
Arvizu, Emily
11
Corona
5:34.68
11
121
Osuna, Wednesday
12
Los Altos
5:34.83
9
122
Knapp, Tori
12
Nueva School
5:34.86
12
123
Felix, Arriana
10
Hemet
5:35.21
16
124
Boehm, Kayla
11
Edison (HB)
5:35.36
8
125
Martinez, Jessica
9
El Toro
5:35.45
12
126
Thompson, Jasmine
10
El Toro
5:35.53
8
127
Gomez, Kennedy
10
Foothill Technol
5:35.62
10
128
Rodriguez, Sarey
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:35.64
9
129
Garcia, Jasmine
12
Corona
5:35.87
9
130
Buncab, Isabelle
9
Great Oak
5:36.23
7
131
Villa, Rebecca
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:36.50
13
132
Strahan, Amelia
12
Vista Murrieta
5:37.47
8
133
Martinez-Lopez, Marlen
12
Madera South
5:37.52
10
134
Ruelas, Naibe
12
Indio
5:37.94
6
135
Vondran, Alicia
9
El Toro
5:38.63
13
136
Klein, Abigail
12
West Torrance
5:38.97
11
137
Milam, Brooke
10
Golden Valley (S
5:39.49
10
138
Baklarz, Catherine
11
Glendora
5:39.73
11
139
Crowley, Savannah
9
Edison (HB)
5:40.48
13
140
Boron, Olivia
10
Saugus
5:40.48
11
141
Graves, Anna
10
Mira Costa
5:40.58
11
142
Harrison, Sabrina
11
Great Oak
5:40.59
10
143
Yin, Tiffany
10
Redondo Union
5:41.18
15
144
Garcia, Julianna
9
Ventura
5:41.40
12
146
Chittenden, Cara
9
Mira Costa
5:41.74
11
147
Martinez, Mia Shae
9
Mira Costa
5:41.86
11
148
Morris, Caitlyn
9
Palos Verdes
5:41.9
99
149
Bacon, Claire
10
Newport Harbor
5:41.96
13
150
Molina, Cassidy
9
Saugus
5:42.06
14
151
Romero, Julia
11
Hemet
5:42.07
14
152
Serna, Genevieve
12
Clovis
5:42.67
7
153
Miramontes, Dariana
9
Madera South
5:42.71
14
154
Johnson, Ivy
9
Great Oak
5:42.74
10
155
Walker, Lexi
12
Clovis
5:42.76
12
156
Buckley, Megan
10
Great Oak
5:42.88
10
157
Edsall, Isabelle
11
Great Oak
5:42.91
15
158
Owens, Melissa
10
Crescenta Valley
5:43.18
10
159
Martinez, Maya
9
Granada Hills
5:43.63
14
160
Hernandez, Carmen
11
West Torrance
5:43.82
13
161
Shintaku, Nicole
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:44.59
19
162
Mercado, Roxanne
9
West Torrance
5:44.62
15
163
Sheriff, Salma
12
Monta Vista
5:44.63
11
166
Pierce, Denise
10
West Torrance
5:45.62
10
167
Rasplicka, Kylie
10
Saugus
5:45.63
16
168
Atin, Sophia
9
Crescenta Valley
5:45.82
12
169
Sandoval, Sydney
9
Yucaipa
5:45.97
13
170
Zarrinnegar, Hanna
9
Nueva School
5:46.06
14
171
Solis, Laura
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:46.1
99
172
Girty, Kelsey
12
Valencia (Placen
5:46.90
15
173
Clause, Bella
9
Great Oak
5:46.95
10
174
Oquendo, Leilani
9
El Toro
5:47.03
19
175
Ohashi, Jordyn
11
Clovis
5:47.04
12
177
Nelson, Annabelle
9
Yucaipa
5:47.1
99
178
Haman, Sam
12
Villa Park
5:47.2
99
179
Luna, Nicole
12
La Habra
5:47.25
12
180
Erlenborn, Mikayla
9
Foothill Technol
5:47.44
13
181
Moore, Samantha
9
Crescenta Valley
5:47.75
14
182
Bach, Therese
10
Redondo Union
5:47.80
15
183
Borraez, Gabriela
10
Crescenta Valley
5:48.18
15
184
Davidson, Chloe
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:48.3
99
185
Oh, Allison
11
Ayala
5:48.32
16
186
Halverson, Nicole
12
Palos Verdes
5:48.33
15
187
Beck, Taylor
10
Yucaipa
5:48.44
14
188
Azafrani, Serene
11
Mira Costa
5:48.45
12
189
Angeles, Jazmin
11
Yucca Valley
5:48.48
15
190
Panganiban, Carisse
11
Saugus
5:48.67
14
191
Atkinson, Kaitlyn
10
Glendora
5:48.73
7
192
Askar, Danielle
12
Ventura
5:48.84
10
193
Garcia, Natalia
12
Hemet
5:48.94
20
194
Hodges, Amber
12
Clovis
5:49.08
15
195
Mason, Kaden
10
Yucaipa
5:49.17
14
196
Magno, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:49.28
16
197
Salinas, Aurora
12
Big Bear
5:49.3
99
198
Nakamura, Naomi
10
Walnut
5:49.38
15
200
Ramos, Joelle
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:49.77
13
201
Fesagaiga, Skyler
10
Redondo Union
5:49.86
16
202
Reel, Gabrielle
11
Saugus
5:49.95
16
203
Tadeo, Ada
12
Foothill Technol
5:50.00
10
204
Bishop, Mackenzie
10
Great Oak
5:50.12
13
205
McGuire, Mady
9
Great Oak
5:50.33
10
206
Alberts, Paighton
12
Ventura
5:50.44
16
207
Cho, Michelle
12
West Torrance
5:50.65
11
208
Williamson, Julia
10
Vista Murrieta
5:51.2
99
209
Jauregui, Wendy
9
Valencia (Placen
5:51.6
99
210
Hull, Ashleigh
11
Yucaipa
5:51.9
99
211
Osterkamp, Lexy
9
Villa Park
5:51.94
20
212
Torres, Carissa
10
Glendora
5:51.95
16
213
Mason, Sarah
10
West Torrance
5:51.98
11
214
Crowell, Amanda
9
Glendora
5:51.98
14
215
Winn, River
10
Ventura
5:52.0
99
216
Gitmed, Amy
10
Villa Park
5:52.16
15
217
Huskins, Savana
11
Mira Costa
5:52.2
99
218
Price, Madison
9
Redondo Union
5:52.2
99
219
Town, Kate
10
Vista Murrieta
5:52.43
16
220
Rodriguez, Jai
9
West Torrance
5:52.57
13
221
Oneill, Carryn
11
Vista Murrieta
5:52.57
15
222
Streich, Emma
10
Clovis
5:52.6
99
223
Prehn, Samantha
9
Ventura
5:52.68
14
224
Larsen, Alexandria
9
Great Oak
5:52.73
14
225
Cruz, Mariel
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:52.81
22
226
Gonzalez, Kellyn
9
Walnut
5:52.83
14
227
Jimenez, Perla
10
Madera South
5:52.85
13
228
Santini, Estelle
11
Foothill Technol
5:53.4
99
229
Berretta, Kaela
9
Saugus
5:53.46
15
230
Fiacco, Tatum
10
Great Oak
5:53.70
15
231
Tate, Madison
9
Walnut
5:53.75
14
232
Brown, Brett
10
Ayala
5:53.96
15
233
Stamer, Marin
10
Big Bear
5:53.97
13
234
Newton, Piper
9
Mira Costa
5:54.00
12
235
Genualdi, Hollie
11
Los Osos
5:54.0
99
236
Naranjo, Jessica
11
Yucaipa
5:54.3
99
237
Rodriguez, Lourdes
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:54.34
16
238
Keller, Caylee
10
Ayala
5:54.5
99
239
Li, Samantha
10
Temple City
5:54.6
99
240
Paulson, Mckenna
10
Palos Verdes
5:55.2
99
241
Elliott, Mia
9
Chadwick
5:55.6
99
242
Elizarraraz, Maria
11
Ventura
5:55.76
16
243
Powers, Isabella
10
Yucaipa
5:55.8
99
244
Callis, Eliza
11
El Toro
5:56.2
99
245
Oh, Megan
9
Ayala
5:56.25
20
246
Espinoza, Kiley
11
Ayala
5:56.6
99
247
Castelblanco, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
5:56.62
19
248
Morillo, Jade
10
Hemet
5:56.71
20
249
Peters, Mackenzie
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:56.78
15
250
Ortiz, Claire
10
Ventura
5:57
99
251
Chavez, Marilyn
11
Golden Valley (S
5:57.23
16
252
Pulido, Xitlali
10
Whittier
5:57.29
12
253
Lorenzo, Anna
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:57.39
21
254
Moreno, Jordan
9
Valencia (Placen
5:57.46
23
255
Costley, Amanda
10
Mira Costa
5:57.82
19
256
Readyhoff, Jade
9
Palos Verdes
5:57.82
20
257
Davis, Chloe
11
Yucca Valley
5:57.93
23
258
Aguilar, Mia
11
Whittier
5:58.19
10
259
Lopez, Jocelyn
11
Hemet
5:58.44
19
260
Leandro, Carly
9
Foothill Technol
5:58.5
99
261
Barrera, Yasmeen
11
Mira Costa
5:58.57
19
262
Green, Joanie
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:58.9
99
263
Egbert, Isabelle
11
Foothill Technol
5:59.1
99
264
Bovee, Melissa
12
Vista Murrieta
5:59.12
13
265
Sherman, Jaylen
9
Edison (HB)
5:59.46
7
266
Farina, Tiffany
10
La Habra
5:59.8
99
267
Munroe, Addison
9
Foothill Technol
5:59.81
21
268
Vosberg, Maci
11
Mira Costa
5:59.82
20
269
Walker, Jackie
11
Yucaipa
5:59.90
19
270
Slattery, Blaise
10
Villa Park
6:00.0
99
271
Erickson, Peyton
10
Ventura
6:00.03
10
272
Mallory, Maleehah
-
Crescenta Valley
6:00.33
28
274
Gagliano, Natalia
9
Palos Verdes
6:00.70
24
275
Pope, Penny
9
Palos Verdes
6:01.35
19
276
Gray, Genevieve
10
El Toro
6:01.87
19
277
Coyle, Victoria
10
Golden Valley (S
6:02.3
99
278
Lu, Cathy
10
Temple City
6:02.47
20
279
Trinidad, Ashley
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:02.93
21
280
Larson, Megan
10
Edison (HB)
6:03.90
14
281
Omeara, Scarlett
9
Redondo Union
6:04.0
99
282
Chavez, Zinthly
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6:04.12
21
283
Perren, Brandi
10
Redondo Union
6:04.71
21
284
Camacho, Paris
10
Canyon (Canyon C
6:04.77
22
285
Aguilar, Aline
12
Foothill Technol
6:04.78
19
286
Yee, Anita
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:04.87
23
287
Hamm, Korryn
11
Vista Murrieta
6:05.1
99
288
Hylton, Cassidy
12
Great Oak
6:05.1
99
289
Kang, Sojeong
10
Crescenta Valley
6:05.12
25
290
Hastings, Beverly
9
Redondo Union
6:05.18
20
291
Greenaway, Kaitlin
11
Great Oak
6:05.27
14
292
Atkinson, Veronica
10
West Torrance
6:05.33
13
293
Jan, Zoya
12
West Torrance
6:05.36
13
294
Novak, Kayla
9
Redondo Union
6:05.71
21
295
Veloz, Paloma
10
Redondo Union
6:06.02
21
296
Higgs, Andrea
12
Golden Valley (S
6:06.26
19
297
Codon, Devin
12
Chadwick
6:06.3
99
298
Althoff, Shelby
12
Clovis
6:06.37
21
299
Olson, Taylor
11
West Torrance
6:06.44
13
300
Ascencio, Samantha
12
Hemet
6:06.44
22
301
Her, Allee
9
Clovis
6:06.56
20
302
Parris, Macy
10
Vista Murrieta
6:06.60
23
303
Aguilar, Jacqueline
11
Vista Murrieta
6:07.13
20
304
Ghotra, Navneet
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:07.32
22
305
Berger, Mia
10
Redondo Union
6:07.6
99
306
Bassett, Katie
9
Ayala
6:07.74
24
307
Clearwater, Angela
9
Big Bear
6:07.92
20
308
Pisano, Hayley
10
Saugus
6:08.26
21
309
Ponzi, Cassandra
11
Glendora
6:08.32
24
310
Lomeli, Jisselle
10
Golden Valley (S
6:08.46
20
311
Ouyang, Christy
10
Temple City
6:08.66
22
312
Viramontes, Betsy
12
Hemet
6:08.74
30
313
Doyle, Delaney
9
Hemet
6:08.98
23
314
Rael, Allison
12
La Habra
6:09.12
20
315
Salgado, Sandy
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6:09.40
23
317
Steiner, Lily
10
Hemet
6:09.88
22
318
Rodriguez, Catherine
9
Glendora
6:10.13
23
319
Geck, Lily
9
Crescenta Valley
6:10.23
25
320
Blickhan, Jessica
9
Saugus
6:10.28
22
321
Villegas, Domenica
10
Redondo Union
6:10.31
14
322
Watanabe, Yua
9
Mira Costa
6:10.46
20
323
Haraguchi, Ashley
10
La Habra
6:10.47
16
324
Henriquez, Rachelle
9
Yucca Valley
6:10.71
21
325
Ghilardi, Lisa
11
Ventura
6:10.72
25
326
Bryant, Macy
9
Saugus
6:10.84
25
327
Camacho, Amy
9
Big Bear
6:10.91
21
328
Mesa, Hayley
11
Whittier
6:11
99
329
McConnaha, Jayden
9
Yucaipa
6:11.37
26
330
Wilson, Anais
11
Redondo Union
6:11.66
24
331
Yost, Lena
11
Redondo Union
6:11.73
23
332
Chong, Alice
10
Temple City
6:11.97
21
333
Blair, Hannah
11
Saugus
6:12.21
26
334
Ledermann, Riley
11
Redondo Union
6:12.32
20
335
Kohn, Elizabeth
10
Crescenta Valley
6:12.50
23
336
Contreras, Alejandra
11
Ventura
6:12.6
99
337
Gomez, Kaitlyn
12
Saugus
6:12.69
24
338
Goeminne, Camille
9
Redondo Union
6:13.03
20
339
Bau, Jacqueline
11
Crescenta Valley
6:13.08
20
340
Castro, Arlene
10
Yucca Valley
6:13.20
22
341
Jimenez, Liana
11
Yucca Valley
6:13.62
21
342
Marsden, Kate
10
Ventura
6:13.64
23
343
Zwerner, Marley
9
Los Osos
6:13.84
26
344
Douglas, Walker
9
Clovis
6:13.86
21
345
Rodriguez, Denise
9
Los Altos
6:13.94
21
346
Garcia-Gonzalez, Teresa
12
Arroyo (SS)
6:14.66
27
347
Segura, Alize
10
Yucca Valley
6:14.69
25
348
Luna-Flores, Kelly
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:14.73
30
349
Martinez, Miranda
9
Saugus
6:14.85
25
350
Granados, Crystal
9
Walnut
6:15.26
25
351
Fideler, Jordan
12
Mira Costa
6:15.32
22
352
Adri, Tali
10
Los Osos
6:15.54
22
353
Sanchez, Heaven
9
Saugus
6:15.61
27
354
Peralta, Jimena
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:15.70
22
355
Martinez, Maribel
11
Golden Valley (S
6:16.34
21
356
Myung, Carissa
11
Los Osos
6:16.48
25
357
Honeywell, Stephanie
9
Glendora
6:16.49
28
358
Leon, Alilia
9
Redondo Union
6:16.5
99
359
Kinnaman, Annika
10
Foothill Technol
6:16.80
22
360
Huerta, Emily
9
Ayala
6:16.83
22
361
Lai, Melissa
11
Temple City
6:16.88
24
362
Martinez, Angela
11
Ventura
6:17.32
14
363
Fulkerson, Lily
11
Saugus
6:17.50
25
364
Gomez, Paula
9
Whittier
6:17.62
28
365
Estrada, Fabiola
11
Whittier
6:18.05
16
366
Bau, Chantal
11
Crescenta Valley
6:18.27
24
367
Alvarez, Samantha
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6:18.49
25
368
Fife, Grace
11
Ventura
6:18.70
23
369
Tan, Leah
11
Temple City
6:18.75
23
370
Walters, Anakah
9
Yucca Valley
6:19.07
24
371
Howard, Gabby
10
Yucaipa
6:19.11
27
372
TOE, Eri
9
Villa Park
6:19.24
26
373
Lopez, Maria
9
Villa Park
6:19.37
26
374
Anderson, Sarah
9
Valencia (Placen
6:19.89
22
375
Garcia, Vanesa
11
Whittier
6:20
99
376
Galvan, Raylin
12
Temple City
6:20.12
24
377
Lee, Maggie
10
Temple City
6:20.15
25
378
Lopez, Ashley
12
Valencia (Placen
6:21.66
27
379
Noble, Sophia
11
Great Oak
6:22.02
20
380
Hartwell, Leah
10
Glendora
6:22.25
26
381
Gonzalez, Brenda
9
Glendora
6:22.40
22
382
Stevens, Kathleen
9
Redondo Union
6:22.44
26
383
Loranger, Sara
10
El Toro
6:22.52
25
384
Nagrampa, Charlene
10
El Toro
6:23.15
23
385
Robles, Julissa
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6:23.50
28
386
Lee, Michaela
9
Palos Verdes
6:23.53
26
387
Peterson, Jennafer
10
Ventura
6:23.64
21
388
Aguilar, Isabel
9
La Habra
6:23.99
23
389
Heidelberg, Jessica
11
Palos Verdes
6:24.13
25
390
San Juan, Julia
12
Glendora
6:24.45
24
391
Scott, Jazmin
9
Glendora
6:24.56
27
392
Gamage, Sandalie
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:24.87
30
393
Chavez, Vicky
10
Canyon (Canyon C
6:24.87
27
394
Mejia, Katey
10
El Toro
6:25.14
27
395
McDonald, Arianna
12
Ayala
6:25.21
24
396
Harrison, Isabella
9
Ayala
6:25.21
27
398
Kizirian, Vanna
11
Mira Costa
6:25.51
23
399
Logan, Sedina
9
Big Bear
6:25.62
25
400
Leon, Ann
11
Whittier
6:26
99
401
Ortiz, Madison
10
Ayala
6:26.02
23
402
Mundy, Kaitlyn
12
Golden Valley (S
6:26.08
24
403
Hernandez, Eloisa
12
Hemet
6:26.10
28
404
Cruz, Gisselle
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:26.33
26
405
Park, Madison
9
Saugus
6:26.70
26
406
Craciun, Claudia
9
Redondo Union
6:27.03
26
407
Heath, Cheyenne
11
Glendora
6:27.07
27
408
Linney, Saya
11
Crescenta Valley
6:27.09
27
409
Brafford-Novak, Morgan
11
Yucca Valley
6:27.47
26
410
Tovar, Kim
9
Clovis
6:28
99
411
Franco, Rosa
11
Big Bear
6:28.83
19
412
Fava, Alyssa
10
Ventura
6:28.91
21
413
Vargas, Ana
9
Valencia (Placen
6:29.25
28
414
Viyar, Isabella
10
Glendora
6:29.73
26
415
Lozano, Catalina
11
Saugus
6:29.83
24
416
Jimenez, Kayla
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:30.12
26
417
Ramos, Ashley
9
El Toro
6:30.12
25
418
Torres, Maya
11
Glendora
6:30.22
25
419
Potter, Isabella
9
Palos Verdes
6:30.49
29
421
Wu, Sharon
10
Temple City
6:30.63
26
422
Garcia, Zoe
11
Ayala
6:30.76
22
423
Durkin, Sierra
11
Yucca Valley
6:32.09
30
424
Derojas, Aleksandra
9
Redondo Union
6:32.66
25
425
Magdirila, Caitlyn
11
Golden Valley (S
6:32.72
28
426
Cortez, Jenny
9
Indio
6:32.85
24
427
Cobb, Alexandria
11
Martin Luther Ki
6:32.94
23
428
Jiminez, Brianna
11
Crescenta Valley
6:32.95
27
429
Hsu, Joy
12
Temple City
6:33.07
26
430
Suzukawa, Lauren
9
Valencia (Placen
6:33.29
29
431
Barrett, Courtney
11
Villa Park
6:33.39
28
432
Gray, Julia
12
El Toro
6:33.48
23
433
Tang, Candice
10
Villa Park
6:34.39
23
434
Jackson, Bryanna
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:34.58
27
435
Bishop, Sienna
10
Valencia (Placen
6:35.38
30
436
Collyer, Isabella
9
Great Oak
6:35.49
19
437
Leyva, Jennifer
11
Canyon (Canyon C
6:36.56
30
438
Salcedo, Emily
10
Whittier
6:36.63
23
439
Chen, Andrea
9
Valencia (Placen
6:36.70
32
440
Feder, Melanie
10
West Torrance
6:37.53
27
441
Barba, Brianna
9
Redondo Union
6:38
99
442
Romero, Lisa
9
Redondo Union
6:38.02
29
443
Jai, Lauren
10
Palos Verdes
6:38.06
29
444
Longlax, Michelle
9
Crescenta Valley
6:38.44
27
445
DeJesus, Stephanie
12
San Pedro
6:38.61
29
446
Larkins, Isabel
9
Los Osos
6:39.07
29
447
Manoukian, Phillipa
12
Crescenta Valley
6:39.19
24
448
Garcia, Sofia
9
Valencia (Placen
6:39.55
30
449
Wohlenberg, Katrina
10
Yucca Valley
6:39.71
29
450
Dahlan, Diana
10
Los Osos
6:39.81
30
451
Fregoso, Jaqueline
11
Foothill Technol
6:40.02
27
452
Manos, Breen
9
Big Bear
6:40.10
28
453
Li, Xia Yu
12
Temple City
6:41.45
29
454
Hartwell, Elizabeth
12
Glendora
6:42.02
24
455
Grossi, Sydney
10
Martin Luther Ki
6:42.94
24
456
Chang, Terah
11
Glendora
6:43.30
26
457
Dall, Jackie
12
Crescenta Valley
6:44.07
27
458
Do, Joyce
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:44.31
27
459
Marta, Eva
9
Crescenta Valley
6:44.54
27
460
Lasky, Rachel
9
Saugus
6:44.66
30
461
Carabes, Ashley
11
Whittier
6:45
99
462
La, Sophie
10
Temple City
6:45.28
26
463
Gonzalez, Brenda
11
Ventura
6:45.35
26
464
Ocampo, Molly
10
El Toro
6:45.38
29
465
Pisano, Nicole
11
Saugus
6:45.39
29
466
Liu, Angela
11
Temple City
6:46.46
28
467
Weimer, Ava
11
Palos Verdes
6:47.67
27
468
Peterson, Grace
11
West Torrance
6:49
99
469
Espinoza, Kayla
11
Glendora
6:49.58
31
470
Berry, Catherine
9
El Toro
6:49.82
30
471
Pham, Madison
9
El Toro
6:49.86
30
472
Carranza, Samantha
9
Glendora
6:50.03
30
473
Owen, Cassidy
11
Edison (HB)
6:51.05
25
474
Hsu, Charity
10
Temple City
6:51.70
28
475
Cortez, Lauren
10
Whittier
6:53.47
24
476
Aguilar, Katelyne
9
Golden Valley (S
6:54.33
30
477
Vargas, Aileen
9
Whittier
6:54.74
32
478
Ng, Jamie
11
Temple City
6:55.68
30
479
Ortiz, Lesley
9
Whittier
6:56.57
31
480
Hrabak, Grace
11
Ventura
6:56.99
31
481
Daugherty, Tamara
11
Crescenta Valley
6:57.01
30
482
Noriega, Amanda
12
Crescenta Valley
6:58.22
29
483
Howard, Kassidy
10
Yucaipa
6:59.13
30
484
Chen, Elena
10
Glendora
6:59.47
31
485
Lau, Lindsey
9
El Toro
6:59.69
29
486
Wu, Linya
9
Temple City
6:59.71
26
487
Scaringi, Sasha
9
Ayala
7:00.52
29
488
Cheng, Annie
9
Valencia (Placen
7:01.89
32
489
Leonard, Shae
9
Redondo Union
7:03.02
28
490
Boutwell, Elestran
9
Hemet
7:04.59
31
491
Armstrong, Meghan
10
Clovis
7:05.24
31
492
Garcia, Crystal
9
Edison (HB)
7:05.67
31
493
Nguyen, Grace
11
Valencia (Placen
7:06.19
32
494
Pham, Erica
10
Saugus
7:06.24
31
495
Vega, Delilah
9
Temple City
7:06.54
31
496
Rowley, Darla
10
Crescenta Valley
7:08.83
31
497
Reyes, Jasmine
10
Arroyo (SS)
7:10.37
32
498
Centofani, Hannah
9
Valencia (Placen
7:10.93
32
499
Hernandez, Natalie
10
Glendora
7:11.05
31
500
Zhou, Catherine
9
Temple City
7:11.07
32
501
Ramirez, Raquel
10
Whittier
7:11.5
99
502
Pleitez, Sarah
9
Golden Valley (S
7:15.30
30
503
Chung, Rebecca
10
Temple City
7:16.61
30
504
Kress, Karina
10
Glendora
7:17.81
31
505
Rodriguez, Susana
9
Valencia (Placen
7:18.31
32
506
Costa, Veronica
10
Yucca Valley
7:18.93
31
507
Sauer, Shelby
10
Redondo Union
7:31.57
32
508
Cole, Tatiana
10
Glendora
7:35.06
32
509
Hinson, Kennedy
9
Golden Valley (S
7:39
99
510
Liou, Ting-fa
9
Glendora
7:42.89
32
511
Barajas, Ashley
9
Valencia (Placen
8:00.78
32
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo, Mariah
11
Saugus
4:52.88
1
2
Boos, Annie
12
Claremont
4:54.61
1
3
Arriaga, Chloe
10
Walnut
4:55.60
1
4
Herberg, Haley
11
Capistrano Valle
4:56.87
1
5
Peurifoy, Lauren
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:58.92
1
6
Kamas, Elena
11
Homestead
5:00.23
1
7
Beatty, Kiyena
12
Great Oak
5:00.76
1
8
Ruelas, Trinity
12
Bishop Amat
5:01.13
1
9
Tobin, Hannah
12
El Toro
5:01.71
1
10
Marshall, Kiera
12
St Joseph Notre
5:03.39
1
11
Catsimanes, Hana
9
San Clemente
5:05.69
1
12
Iyer, Niki
12
Harker
5:08.50
1
13
Belus, Sydney
12
Great Oak
5:12.78
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Claudia
10
Malibu
10:12.21
1
2
Castillo, Mariah
11
Saugus
10:36.79
1
3
Chittenden, Elizabeth
12
Mira Costa
10:37.27
1
4
Leonard, Sara
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:38.26
1
5
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia
10
Oak Park
10:39.01
1
6
Ruelas, Trinity
12
Bishop Amat
10:39.35
1
7
Rice, Nicole
12
Great Oak
10:39.83
1
8
Smith, Corie
9
Buchanan
10:40.64
1
9
Mandel, Evelyn
12
Great Oak
10:40.95
1
10
Barajas, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
10:42.45
1
11
Pflughoft, Sandra
11
Great Oak
10:45.20
1
12
Graves, Claire
12
Citrus Valley
10:46.25
1
13
Gaitan, Victoria
9
Yucaipa
10:47.57
1
14
Hwang, Sydney
10
Claremont
10:48.49
2
15
Lowe, Meagen
10
Buchanan
10:51.64
1
16
Shulze, Sarah
10
Oak Park
10:52.41
1
17
Carauna, Christie
12
Pacifica Christi
10:52.58
1
18
Perez, Emily
10
St Joseph Notre
10:52.87
1
19
Donahue, Emily
11
Santa Ynez
10:54.07
2
20
Heckers, Jacquelyn
12
Claremont
10:54.94
2
21
Thompson, Kaylee
12
Saugus
10:56.82
1
22
Gee, Danielle
9
Yucaipa
10:58.04
2
23
Horton, Chandler
11
San Clemente
10:58.37
2
24
Dang, Audrey
9
Great Oak
10:58.60
2
25
Gitlin, Sophie
11
Flintridge Prep
10:58.90
2
26
Simon, Malia
11
Arroyo Grande
10:59.57
2
27
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
12
Dana Hills
11:00.30
2
28
Nili, Katie
11
Buchanan
11:00.83
2
29
Hansen, Katie
10
San Juan Hills
11:03.00
2
30
Hernandez, Clare
11
Buchanan
11:04.05
2
31
Hall, Hannah
11
Foothill (Santa
11:04.24
2
32
Lewis, McKenna
11
Clovis
11:05.94
2
33
Ito, Devin
9
Great Oak
11:06.53
2
34
Kearney, Lauren
10
Foothill Technol
11:09.67
2
35
McGettigan, Catherine
10
Tesoro
11:09.73
2
36
Dubon, Nadine
11
Vista Murrieta
11:11.12
3
37
Baeskens, Janelle
12
Claremont
11:11.30
2
38
Haynes, Paige
10
Vista Murrieta
11:11.85
1
39
Werner, Annabelle
11
Vista Murrieta
11:13.58
3
40
Castro, Lizette
11
Arroyo (SS)
11:13.84
2
41
Powers, Raquel
12
Corona del Mar
11:19.48
2
42
Tran, Alyssa
12
Ayala
11:19.64
2
43
Carr, Ashling
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:19.70
2
44
Herrera, Olivia
10
Clovis
11:20.74
3
45
Mason, Mackenna
12
Yucaipa
11:22.00
3
46
Felix, Jazmin
9
Arroyo (SS)
11:23.05
3
47
Park, Alexis
11
Trabuco Hills
11:23.94
3
48
Cascione, Jacqueline
10
Saugus
11:24.14
1
49
Palomino, Ally
12
Bishop Amat
11:24.57
2
50
Andrade, Sierra
12
Mira Costa
11:25.12
2
51
Wong, Yee-Lynn
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11:25.76
3
52
Inouye, Brooke
10
Mira Costa
11:30.88
3
53
Diaz, Julie
12
Vista Murrieta
11:31.72
3
54
Janes, Allison
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:33.14
3
55
Segura Mora, Azalea
9
Claremont
11:37.50
2
56
Hernandez, Rosa
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11:43.23
3
57
Buncab, Isabelle
9
Great Oak
11:45.11
3
58
Guerrero, Gaby
12
Mira Costa
11:45.19
3
59
Parr, Madison
11
Yucaipa
11:45.54
3
60
Ghibaudo, Amanda
9
Walnut
11:46.42
4
61
Hake, Molly
10
Arroyo (SS)
11:46.92
4
62
Moradian, Alisa
10
Valencia (Placen
11:50.32
4
63
Aguilar, Amaya
10
Saugus
11:51.28
3
64
Polischeck, Olivia
12
Palos Verdes
11:52.84
3
65
Van Riper, Ariel
10
Vista Murrieta
11:53.66
3
66
Porter, Cayla
11
Trabuco Hills
11:54.00
3
67
Dorff, Avery
11
Edison (HB)
11:54.63
3
68
Cruz, Shayla
10
Saugus
11:55.16
4
69
Hooper, Hannah
12
Edison (HB)
11:55.80
3
70
Osuna, Wednesday
12
Los Altos
11:56.38
4
71
Medranda, Zoe
9
Great Oak
11:57.89
4
72
Doyle, Allyson
10
Mira Costa
11:59.66
3
73
Graves, Anna
10
Mira Costa
12:01.44
4
74
Carabes, Ashley
11
Whittier
12:02.39
3
75
Hodge, Victoria
12
Saugus
12:03.91
3
76
Sehenuk, Savannah
12
Saugus
12:04.28
4
77
Geronimo, Julia
9
Trabuco Hills
12:04.76
4
78
Clause, Bella
9
Great Oak
12:05.43
4
79
McGuire, Mady
9
Great Oak
12:05.89
4
80
Rodriguez, Sarey
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:06.10
4
81
Johnson, Ivy
9
Great Oak
12:06.99
4
82
Stewart, Trinidee
11
Trabuco Hills
12:08.58
3
83
Boron, Olivia
10
Saugus
12:10.73
4
84
Meyyappan, Parvathi
12
Monta Vista
12:11.27
3
85
Watts, Bailey
9
Trabuco Hills
12:11.71
3
86
Pulido, Xitlali
10
Whittier
12:13.54
4
87
Cahill, Abby
9
Great Oak
12:13.63
4
88
Reker, Lexi
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:13.64
4
89
Lomeli, Coral
10
Valencia (Placen
12:14.13
5
90
Davis, Jacqueline
10
Trabuco Hills
12:14.90
5
91
Parikh, Kinnari
10
Granada Hills
12:16.47
5
92
Salazar-Gasca, Catherine
10
Trabuco Hills
12:16.78
4
93
Nakamura, Naomi
10
Walnut
12:19.49
5
94
Atin, Sophia
9
Crescenta Valley
12:19.91
4
95
Hung, Macy
9
Trabuco Hills
12:20.14
4
97
Chang, Claire
10
Monta Vista
12:27.82
4
98
Carlson, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:28.91
4
99
Bovee, Melissa
12
Vista Murrieta
12:29.40
5
100
Azafrani, Serene
11
Mira Costa
12:29.93
5
101
Haring, Ashley
9
Martin Luther Ki
12:30.46
5
102
Town, Kate
10
Vista Murrieta
12:33.58
5
103
Coyle, Victoria
10
Unknown
12:34.10
5
104
Keough, Julia
11
Edison (HB)
12:36.07
4
105
De Los Santos, Estefania
10
Granada Hills
12:37.99
5
106
Li, Samantha
10
Temple City
12:38.41
5
107
Galvan, Karina
12
Walnut
12:39.58
3
108
Stephens, Laney
11
Trabuco Hills
12:40.39
4
109
Mendez, Arine
9
Arroyo (SS)
12:40.76
6
110
Steman, Samantha
9
Palos Verdes
12:40.78
5
111
Borle, Sanjana
10
Monta Vista
12:40.97
4
112
Ceja, Lizzy
11
Trabuco Hills
12:42.60
4
113
Brown, Brett
10
Ayala
12:42.96
6
114
Oh, Megan
9
Ayala
12:46.48
5
115
Downer, Emily
10
Trabuco Hills
12:46.73
4
116
Powrzanas, Katie
9
Trabuco Hills
12:47.31
5
117
De Leon, Amber
10
Trabuco Hills
12:50.57
4
118
Gleason, Olivia
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:53.46
5
119
Antinucci, Samantha
11
Yucaipa
12:56.05
6
120
Hylton, Cassidy
12
Great Oak
12:56.39
4
121
Chavez, Marilyn
11
Golden Valley (S
12:57.94
6
122
Nguyen, Haley
10
Valencia (Placen
12:58.72
6
123
Rodriguez, Lourdes
10
Arroyo (SS)
12:59.88
6
124
Lorenzo, Anna
10
Arroyo (SS)
13:00.79
6
125
Markowitz, Kaleigh
9
Trabuco Hills
13:03.03
5
126
Trinidad, Ashley
10
Arroyo (SS)
13:03.72
6
127
Currie, Katelyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:04.19
6
128
Gonzalez, Kellyn
9
Walnut
13:04.34
5
129
Matos, Elizabeth
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:05.61
5
130
Haraguchi, Ashley
10
La Habra
13:10.09
5
131
Johnston, Sophia
11
Trabuco Hills
13:10.24
5
132
Keller, Caylee
10
Ayala
13:11.75
6
133
Ghotra, Navneet
9
Arroyo (SS)
13:14.69
6
134
Chong, Alice
10
Temple City
13:15.33
5
135
Phan, Britney
11
Trabuco Hills
13:16.46
5
136
Lopez, Jocelyn
11
Hemet
13:18.56
5
137
Freese, Arden
10
Trabuco Hills
13:19.66
5
138
Espinoza, Kiley
11
Ayala
13:20.32
5
139
Huerta, Emily
9
Ayala
13:23.66
6
140
Galvan, Raylin
12
Temple City
13:24.51
6
141
Bassett, Katie
9
Ayala
13:26.63
6
142
Yee, Anita
11
Arroyo (SS)
13:26.67
6
143
Lai, Melissa
11
Temple City
13:28.98
6
144
Sun, Joy
10
Temple City
13:30.92
6
145
Howard, Gabby
10
Yucaipa
13:32.70
6
146
Roche, Danielle
11
Edison (HB)
13:35.22
6
147
Cendejas, Maylynn
11
Valencia (Placen
13:36.22
6
148
Leon, Ann
11
Whittier
13:38.69
5
149
Duarte, Alice
11
Valencia (Placen
13:45.66
6
150
Lee-Morrow, Ellie
12
Mira Costa
13:51.87
5
151
Woo, Lilyan
12
Trabuco Hills
14:02.14
5
152
Ortiz, Madison
10
Ayala
14:05.64
6
153
Mundy, Kaitlyn
12
Golden Valley (S
14:07.72
6
154
Harrison, Isabella
9
Ayala
14:17.49
6
155
Garcia, Zoe
11
Ayala
14:18.67
6
156
Gaglio, Claire
9
Ayala
14:19.62
6
157
Martinez, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills
14:21.54
5
158
Park, Amber
11
Trabuco Hills
14:23.19
5
159
Wu, Linya
9
Temple City
14:23.80
6
160
Liu, Angela
11
Temple City
14:24.96
6
161
Ord, Emily
9
Trabuco Hills
14:25.50
5
162
Gandhi, Mauli
11
Valencia (Placen
14:40.97
6
163
Chase, Leah
10
Poly (Long Beach
14:54.31
6
164
Axton, Jillian
11
Edison (HB)
15:02.02
6
165
Ng, Jamie
11
Temple City
15:03.57
6
166
Anderson, Sarah
10
Edison (HB)
15:09.96
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
9711 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
,
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#meet-of-champions-distance-classic
#azusa-pacific
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!