CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
March 23rd 2024 901 E Alosta Avenue, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Mar 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2020
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Media for 2018
Videos (
18
)
View
+
Photos (
192
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Mar 18th 2018, 10:55pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2018
New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions Distance Classic
2018 Results - New Balance Azusa Meet of Champions Distance Classic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 18th 2018, 10:55pm
Azusa Meet of Champions - Mar 24, 2018
Azusa Pacific College
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arcadia
Arroyo (SS)
Arroyo Grande
Ayala
Bakersfield
Big Bear
Birmingham
Bonita Vista
Buchanan
Burbank
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral
Centennial (Corona)
Chadwick
Claremont
Clovis East
Colony
Corona
Covina
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Camino Real
El Toro
Flintridge Prep
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Foothill Technology
Glendora
Golden Valley (SO)
Granada Hills
Great Oak
Hart
Hemet
Highland
Homestead
Huntington Beach
J Serra Catholic
La Habra
La Jolla Country Day
La Serna
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Osos
Madera South
Martin Luther King
Mater Dei
Mayfield
Menlo
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Monta Vista
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Notre Dame Academy
Oak Park
Orange Lutheran
Palo Alto
Palos Verdes
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Reedley
Rubidoux
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
San Pedro
Sanger
Santa Monica
Saugus
Serrano
Simi Valley
South Pasadena
St Joseph Notre Dame
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Santa Maria)
Stockdale
Temple City
Tesoro
Thacher
Trabuco Hills
Valencia (Placentia)
Ventura
Village Christian
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Ranch
West Torrance
Woodbridge
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Women:
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
3200 Meters
Team Scores
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickman, Brett
12
Mission Viejo
1:53.40
1
2
Foster, Reed
12
Palo Alto
1:54.09
2
3
Bush, Ryan
12
Tesoro
1:54.21
1
4
Adel, Omar
12
Woodbridge
1:54.32
2
5
Terrill, Caleb
12
West Torrance
1:54.36
1
6
Medina, Sebastian
11
Clovis East
1:54.75
1
7
Montez, Jesse
11
La Serna
1:54.95
1
8
VanDorpe, Sam
12
Mater Dei
1:55.20
1
9
Korgan, Jacob
12
Great Oak
1:56.43
2
10
Domingues, Joseph
11
St. Joseph (Sant
1:56.44
1
11
Dowdy, Josh
12
Dana Hills
1:56.68
1
12
Tariq, Farooq
12
Redondo Union
1:56.68
2
13
Saleh, Mohamed
12
Sanger
1:56.69
1
14
Baynard, Myles
12
El Toro
1:56.87
2
15
Hazzard, Andrew
12
West Torrance
1:56.88
2
16
Gonzalez, Diego
12
St. John Bosco
1:57.39
2
17
Handy, Peter
12
Bakersfield
1:57.51
1
18
Castellanos, Adan
12
Warren
1:57.56
2
19
Coleman III, Willie
11
Vista Murrieta
1:57.60
3
20
Verdugo, Chris
10
Great Oak
1:57.95
2
21
Echeverria, Israel
11
Corona
1:58.40
2
22
Erickson, Cade
12
Redondo Union
1:58.74
3
23
Martinez, Jason
12
Warren
1:58.88
2
24
Burczyk, Hunter
12
Palos Verdes
1:59.03
3
25
Denker, Caden
12
Dana Hills
1:59.11
1
26
Boyce, Grayson
11
Great Oak
1:59.12
3
27
Tait, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
1:59.27
3
28
Rochford, Jake
12
Saugus
1:59.43
3
29
Vo, Ryan
12
West Torrance
1:59.74
3
30
Angle, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
2:00.06
4
31
Velarde, Justin
12
Great Oak
2:00.28
5
32
Ganly, Isaac
11
Yucaipa
2:00.29
4
33
Van Setten, Kenan
12
Walnut
2:00.33
4
34
Lazelle, Andrew
12
Great Oak
2:00.45
3
35
Ahn, Augustine
11
West Torrance
2:01.07
4
36
Henry, Patrick
11
Redondo Union
2:01.10
4
37
Satow, Quinn
12
Mira Costa
2:01.29
3
38
Trieu, Curtis
11
Walnut
2:01.31
6
39
Nevens, Noah
11
Great Oak
2:01.61
3
40
Aguilar, Alberto
12
Redondo Union
2:01.70
5
41
Wilson, Isaiah
12
Yucca Valley
2:01.82
4
42
McNee, William
11
San Clemente
2:02.07
5
43
Rodriguez, Ariel
11
Redondo Union
2:02.30
6
44
Aquino, Mari
12
Golden Valley (S
2:02.69
4
45
Haik, Israel
12
San Pedro
2:02.71
5
46
Graves, Tyler
12
Hemet
2:02.77
6
47
Harris, Lavell
11
Vista Murrieta
2:02.95
5
48
Shields, Ryan
11
Great Oak
2:03.41
2
49
Bass, Anthony
12
Redondo Union
2:03.45
6
50
Chin, Aaron
12
Redondo Union
2:03.53
5
51
Ponzi, Nick
11
Glendora
2:03.56
4
52
Frisone, Ethan
12
Valencia (Placen
2:03.56
4
53
Lopez-Guerrero, Denilson
11
San Clemente
2:03.70
5
54
Salazar, Devin
11
Vista Murrieta
2:03.74
6
55
Rodriguez, Blake
11
Yucaipa
2:03.79
5
56
St. Clair, Christian
11
San Clemente
2:03.85
5
57
Neil, Logan
12
Crescenta Valley
2:04.07
4
58
Orre, Rudy
11
Redondo Union
2:04.12
5
59
Tasci, Kevin
11
Crescenta Valley
2:04.19
3
60
Alford, Major
12
Yucaipa
2:04.44
5
61
Rascon, Kristian
11
Saugus
2:04.79
4
62
Andrew, Rodriguez
12
Redondo Union
2:05.48
5
63
Austin, Grant
11
Los Osos
2:05.81
6
64
Martinez, Brandon
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:05.99
6
65
Briscoe, Josh
12
Yucaipa
2:06.04
5
66
Lin, Justin
12
Monta Vista
2:06.09
6
67
Chase, Nathan
12
Ayala
2:06.49
6
68
Moncada, Jonathan
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:06.61
5
69
Robinson, Jason
11
Vista Murrieta
2:07.48
7
70
Peralta, Francisco
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:07.73
7
71
Fang, Brian
12
Temple City
2:07.88
7
72
Ralston, Jacob
12
Crescenta Valley
2:08.02
4
73
Potter, Josh
12
Vista Murrieta
2:08.25
7
74
Dunn, Chris
12
Ayala
2:09.30
7
75
Dayton, Tavita
11
Vista Murrieta
2:09.33
8
76
Serrano, Diego
11
Walnut
2:09.59
7
77
Corman, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
2:09.61
7
78
Awad, Mazin
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:10.01
4
79
Negishi, Sean
12
Temple City
2:10.20
7
80
Michelsen, Oliver
11
Mira Costa
2:10.49
6
81
David, Keith
11
La Habra
2:10.58
7
82
Corrales, Erik
11
Hemet
2:10.61
8
83
Hass, Gregory
12
Edison (HB)
2:10.82
7
84
Avarell, Aiden
11
Yucaipa
2:11.20
8
85
Adler, Brian
12
Redondo Union
2:11.40
3
86
Del Rio, Daniel
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:11.97
8
87
Bernal, Israel
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:12.02
6
88
Oloressimo, Jaden
11
Temple City
2:12.17
7
89
Schwarz, Connor
11
Edison (HB)
2:12.49
3
90
Morales, Albert
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:13.47
8
91
Carlson, Preston
11
Yucaipa
2:13.76
8
92
Baird, Dylan
12
Redondo Union
2:13.89
7
93
Lim, Brenner
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:13.89
8
94
Cary, Matthew
11
Ayala
2:14.22
8
95
Rico, George
12
La Habra
2:15.60
8
96
Williams, Matthew
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:16.12
8
97
Kim, Jacob
12
Ayala
2:16.49
8
98
Valencia, Martin
11
Yucaipa
2:17.46
9
99
Cartwright, Preston
11
La Habra
2:17.87
8
100
Wilbert, Daniel
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:18.16
9
101
Ochar, Griffin
11
Redondo Union
2:19.01
8
102
Martinez, Jesus
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:20.02
9
103
Mares, David
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.55
9
104
Munguia, Angel
11
Vista Murrieta
2:20.68
9
105
Spitzer, Colby
10
Hemet
2:21.09
9
106
Liu, George
12
Temple City
2:22.42
9
107
Chung, Danny
11
Temple City
2:24.25
9
108
Carvajal, Charles
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:24.34
8
109
Jeau, Simon
11
Palos Verdes
2:24.66
9
110
Solis, Sebastian
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:26.39
9
111
Maciel, Francisco
10
Madera South
2:26.66
9
112
Cabrera, Miguel
11
Valencia (Placen
2:27.88
9
113
Ponce, Garrett
11
Palos Verdes
2:30.68
9
114
Ledesma, Abraham
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:33.54
9
115
Santiago, Fernando
9
Madera South
2:37.74
9
116
Gomez, Rodbyn
11
Valencia (Placen
2:41.58
9
117
Jaureguy, Matthew
12
Ayala
2:47.60
9
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilbur, Dylan
10
Crescenta Valley
1:58.59
1
2
Green, Preston
10
Oak Park
2:00.07
1
3
Gillen, Austin
9
Buchanan
2:00.46
1
4
Williams, Nicholas
10
Simi Valley
2:00.52
2
5
Piekarz, Ben
10
Homestead
2:00.64
1
6
Sainz, Ricardo
10
E. Roosevelt
2:00.66
1
7
Gutierrez, Enrique
10
Clovis East
2:00.92
2
8
Velvin, Thomas
10
Mira Costa
2:01.38
2
9
Holland, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
2:01.48
1
10
John, O'melveny
10
Dana Hills
2:01.52
1
11
Cooper, Cole
10
Redlands East Va
2:01.79
1
12
Joseph, Mateo
9
Great Oak
2:02.28
1
13
Coney, Jackson
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:02.38
2
14
Gonzalez, Jerry
10
West Torrance
2:02.81
1
15
Walker, Tyler
10
Golden Valley (S
2:02.97
2
16
Leon, Andres
9
Burbank
2:03.64
2
17
Melendrez, Mason
10
La Serna
2:03.75
1
18
Baird, Micah
10
Great Oak
2:04.12
1
19
Duran, Andy
10
San Pedro
2:04.97
2
20
Green, Brian
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:05.20
2
21
Lofton, Frank
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:05.31
3
22
Becerra, Anthony
10
La Serna
2:05.38
1
23
Ortega, Edgar
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:06.00
3
24
Chambers, Jackson
10
Redondo Union
2:06.30
3
25
Hallett, Jude
10
Walnut
2:07.12
3
26
Wadkins, Rylan
10
Saugus
2:07.25
3
27
Shilow, Jaden
9
Buchanan
2:07.28
2
28
Bright, Richard
10
San Clemente
2:07.45
3
29
Moreno, Lionel
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:07.67
2
30
Burns, Cristopher
9
Redondo Union
2:07.90
3
31
Huynh, Kevin
10
Saugus
2:08.78
3
32
Goldstein, Joshua
10
Redondo Union
2:09.73
3
33
Bravo, Juaquine
10
Vista Murrieta
2:09.84
4
34
Hass, Jeff
9
Edison (HB)
2:10.07
2
35
Lettieri, Ryan
10
El Toro
2:10.19
3
36
Hager, Breydan
10
Great Oak
2:10.37
4
37
Parrish, Dustin
9
Great Oak
2:10.42
3
38
Boeck, Marcus
9
Great Oak
2:10.45
3
39
Jacob, Hernandez
9
Redondo Union
2:10.81
3
40
Garcia, Sebastian
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:11.19
2
41
Little, Jordan
9
Vista Murrieta
2:11.31
5
42
Rivas, Andrew
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:12.05
2
43
Gonzalez, John
9
La Habra
2:12.68
4
44
Longergan, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
2:12.73
5
45
Sing, Bhawandeep
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:12.74
6
46
Orre, Cody
9
Redondo Union
2:12.81
6
47
Lutz, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
2:12.90
5
48
Bruck, Cameron
9
Great Oak
2:13.05
4
49
Mcmahon, Devin
9
San Clemente
2:13.14
5
50
Parato, Mason
10
Redondo Union
2:13.76
4
51
Saville, Quinn
9
Great Oak
2:13.82
4
52
Esparza, Aaron
10
Yucaipa
2:13.90
4
53
Siordia, Ethan
10
Ayala
2:14.01
4
54
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
10
Vista Murrieta
2:14.45
5
55
Chu, Ryan
10
Ayala
2:14.60
4
56
Williamson, Aidan
10
Ayala
2:15.68
4
57
Gries, Nathanel
9
Redondo Union
2:15.70
8
58
Chisholm, Duncan
10
Vista Murrieta
2:16.18
6
59
Widjono, Samuel
10
Walnut
2:16.80
8
60
Aguilar, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
2:16.89
5
61
Erickson, Trey
10
Redondo Union
2:17.16
4
62
Rogers, Hunter
10
Redondo Union
2:17.17
4
63
Sotelo, Andrew
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:17.40
7
64
Arista, David
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:17.47
7
65
Mierzwik, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
2:17.53
5
66
Brown, Isaac
10
Vista Murrieta
2:17.64
6
67
Mitchikoff, Luke
-
La Habra
2:17.72
5
68
Blum, Zach
10
Yucaipa
2:18.17
5
69
Vera, Esteban
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:18.34
7
70
Lim, Terrence
9
Temple City
2:18.43
5
71
Fan, Joey
10
Walnut
2:18.68
6
72
Siligan, Ethan
9
Mira Costa
2:18.75
7
73
Valencia, Jorge
10
Yucaipa
2:19.28
6
74
Mccann, Mathew
9
Redondo Union
2:19.31
7
75
Galang, Sean
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.35
8
76
Wyatt, Jack
10
Redondo Union
2:19.38
8
77
Cardwell, Jagger
9
Redondo Union
2:19.52
5
78
Guzman, Nikko
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:19.62
5
79
Tang, Anthony
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:19.63
6
80
Alejo, Nicholas
9
Redondo Union
2:19.70
6
81
Barravecchio, Joseph
9
Redondo Union
2:19.70
7
82
Kobel, James
10
Redondo Union
2:19.89
8
83
Klugman, Jason
9
Redondo Union
2:19.97
6
84
Sigala, Diego
10
Ayala
2:20.00
7
85
Bernal, Luis
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.05
6
86
Cao, Samuel
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:20.07
5
87
Helm, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
2:20.10
7
88
Lopez, Jacob
9
Ayala
2:20.33
6
89
Trujillo, Jose
10
Yucaipa
2:20.38
6
90
Oropeza, Javier
10
Golden Valley (S
2:20.64
8
91
Tang, Harry
10
Ayala
2:20.65
6
92
Coneybeare, Blake
10
Redondo Union
2:22.30
6
93
Gianoukakis, George
10
Redondo Union
2:23.53
8
94
Korfist, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
2:24.03
8
95
Wood, Vincent
9
Ayala
2:24.17
7
96
Luna, Louis
9
Canyon (Canyon C
2:24.20
9
97
Gutierrez, Jaeson
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:24.94
7
98
Takhar, Gursharan
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:25.43
8
99
Iniguez, Anthony
10
Valencia (Placen
2:25.44
6
100
Park, Daniel
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:25.48
7
101
Luis, Aguirre
9
Redondo Union
2:25.52
5
102
Marron, Ben
10
Golden Valley (S
2:25.80
8
103
Delatorre, David
10
Redondo Union
2:25.84
6
104
Huerta, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
2:25.95
8
105
Martinez, Nicholas
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:26.58
5
106
Qi, Jonathan
10
Mira Costa
2:26.78
10
107
Peck, Franklin
9
Ayala
2:26.79
8
108
Johnson, Nicholas
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:27.79
7
109
Cisneros, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
2:28.20
8
110
Barrera, Erick
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:28.44
7
111
Dimesa, Carter
9
Redondo Union
2:28.66
7
112
Fleming, Zach
9
Redondo Union
2:28.79
8
113
Martinez, Felipe
10
Vista Murrieta
2:30.66
9
114
Mata, Andrew
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:31.57
8
115
DelCid, Kenneth
10
Golden Valley (S
2:31.82
9
116
Cull, Alexander
9
Redondo Union
2:32.04
9
117
Solis, Anthony
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:32.06
10
118
McGuire, Sean
9
Vista Murrieta
2:32.42
9
119
Hubarth, Joseph
9
Vista Murrieta
2:32.58
9
120
Estrada, Paul
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:32.93
9
121
Sotello, Joshua
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:32.97
7
122
Dipasquo, Anthony
9
Redondo Union
2:33.49
10
123
Regan, Samuel
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:34.46
9
124
Ortega, Raymundo
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:34.61
9
125
Fuentes-Castro, Bryan
10
El Toro
2:34.85
8
126
Aguilar, Benjamin
9
El Toro
2:35.62
9
127
Contreras, Cristian
9
Ayala
2:37.42
10
128
Rodriguez, Jonathan
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:37.52
10
129
Castro, Giovanni
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:38.10
9
130
Chargualaf, Matthew
9
El Toro
2:39.06
9
131
Luna, Joseph
10
La Habra
2:39.37
9
132
Mitchikoff, Paul
9
La Habra
2:39.52
9
133
Jiang, Brian
9
Temple City
2:42.95
10
134
Maldonado, Heli
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:44.26
10
135
Canosa-Carr, Lorenzo
9
Redondo Union
2:45.38
10
136
Villa, Juan
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:54.05
10
137
Goodman, Joshua
9
El Toro
3:01.22
10
138
Lu, Ryan
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:02.82
10
139
Mora, Sergio
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:26.11
10
140
Morino, Dylan
9
Ayala
3:49.47
10
141
Lally, Cameron
9
Palos Verdes
4:17
99
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carvajal, Carlos
12
Great Oak
4:13.92
99
2
Martinez, Andrew
11
Ayala
4:14.99
99
3
Raymond, Jack
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:17.07
3
4
Beeson, Cody
12
Ventura
4:17.25
99
5
Korby, Gavin
12
Great Oak
4:17.50
99
6
Enciso, Juan
12
Saugus
4:18.16
2
7
Llopis, Bryan
12
Trabuco Hills
4:18.46
2
8
Krohn, Nick
12
Valencia (Placen
4:18.67
99
9
Rasmussen, Jeremiah
11
Hart
4:19.14
2
10
Villa, Edgard
12
Vista Murrieta
4:19.16
3
11
Kirkpatrick, Colin
11
Thacher
4:19.17
2
12
Jazo, Luis
12
Arroyo Grande
4:19.53
2
13
Mitchel, Lars
11
Huntington Beach
4:20.13
2
14
Moran, Jacob
11
Claremont
4:20.17
3
15
Irish, Ian
12
Palos Verdes
4:20.80
2
16
Gomez, Cristian
12
Reedley
4:21.11
2
17
Nevens, Noah
11
Great Oak
4:21.15
2
18
Stark, Cole
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:21.16
2
19
Shields, Ryan
11
Great Oak
4:21.23
99
20
Craig, Sam
12
Palo Alto
4:21.25
2
21
Vasta, Garrett
11
Martin Luther Ki
4:21.42
3
22
Verdugo, Chris
10
Great Oak
4:21.42
99
23
Frankenfeld, William
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:21.50
3
24
Lantz, Nathan
11
Palos Verdes
4:21.78
3
25
Tickner, Tyler
11
Great Oak
4:21.79
99
26
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
11
Rubidoux
4:21.82
99
27
Anderson, Henry
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:22.39
3
28
Shaper, Ford
11
Thacher
4:23.34
2
29
Allahverdian, Artin
12
Crescenta Valley
4:24.50
3
30
Garcia, Seth
12
Madera South
4:24.75
99
31
King, Patrick
12
Canyon (Canyon C
4:25.08
3
32
Romero, Alexis
11
Golden Valley (S
4:25.19
4
33
O'Neill, Josh
11
Trabuco Hills
4:25.28
99
34
Abbes, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
4:25.34
99
35
Johnson, Zach
12
Crescenta Valley
4:25.87
99
36
Villegas, Jacob
11
Ayala
4:25.94
3
37
Hough, Garrett
11
Dana Hills
4:25.96
2
38
Fleming, Thomas
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:26.87
5
39
Gamble, Cole
11
Mira Costa
4:26.96
4
40
Rios, Matthew
12
Granada Hills
4:27.11
4
41
Soares, Jp
11
Mira Costa
4:27.27
5
42
Tait, Benjamin
11
Redondo Union
4:27.70
3
43
Groom, Cody
11
Edison (HB)
4:27.87
5
44
Frisone, Ethan
12
Valencia (Placen
4:27.89
5
45
Fry, Massimo
11
Trabuco Hills
4:28.15
5
46
Boyce, Grayson
11
Great Oak
4:29.03
3
47
Geck, Spencer
12
Crescenta Valley
4:29.48
4
48
Chittenden, Cy
11
Mira Costa
4:29.50
4
49
Amancio, Jared
12
Ayala
4:29.81
4
50
Angle, Jared
12
Vista Murrieta
4:29.91
6
51
Clemons, Joseph
11
Golden Valley (S
4:30.17
7
52
Sech, Elijah
11
San Clemente
4:30.33
5
53
Pick, Henry
11
Foothill Technol
4:30.72
6
54
Serrano, Albert
12
St. John Bosco
4:30.73
4
55
Davey, Michael
11
Newport Harbor
4:31.03
7
56
Shikiya, Ryan
11
Palos Verdes
4:31.08
4
57
Erickson, Cade
12
Redondo Union
4:31.52
5
58
Bass, Anthony
12
Redondo Union
4:31.62
7
59
Matos, Alex
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:31.88
11
60
Rodriguez, Ariel
11
Redondo Union
4:31.89
11
61
Arias, Zach
12
Ayala
4:31.91
99
62
Lee, Jacob
12
Granada Hills
4:31.93
5
63
Wilson, Isaiah
12
Yucca Valley
4:32.22
8
64
Ortiz, Armando
11
San Pedro
4:32.24
7
65
Stuckey, Brock
11
Great Oak
4:32.61
5
66
Campo, Mikael
12
Newport Harbor
4:32.70
10
67
Walch, Carter
12
Crescenta Valley
4:32.85
4
68
Ruiz, Cayden
12
Valencia (Placen
4:32.93
3
69
Henry, Patrick
11
Redondo Union
4:33.42
8
70
Velarde, Justin
12
Great Oak
4:33.79
6
71
Martinez, Evan
12
Mira Costa
4:34.01
8
72
Scheider, Daniel
12
Claremont
4:34.07
7
73
Bautista, Daniel
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.11
5
74
Rochford, Jake
12
Saugus
4:34.27
7
75
Brossia, Clayton
12
Foothill Technol
4:34.64
10
76
Cooper, Nate
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.65
5
77
Ochoa, Victor
11
Madera South
4:34.82
5
78
Stender, Cole
11
Ventura
4:35.34
6
79
Downing, Luke
11
Newport Harbor
4:35.48
9
80
Garner, Nathaniel
12
Newbury Park
4:35.60
2
81
Reynolds, Philip
12
Glendora
4:35.62
6
82
Martinez, Brandon
12
Arroyo (SS)
4:36.00
6
83
Orre, Rudy
11
Redondo Union
4:36.30
6
84
Pluma, Jose Luis
12
Valencia (Placen
4:36.42
5
85
Pearce, Joaquin
11
Ventura
4:36.56
6
86
Hernandez, Lothar
11
Saugus
4:36.78
10
87
Aquino, Mari
12
Golden Valley (S
4:36.85
8
88
Vats, Manan
11
Crescenta Valley
4:36.90
6
89
Wang, Kevin
12
Arcadia
4:36.99
5
90
Fitzpatrick, Liam
11
West Torrance
4:37.38
9
91
Holyfield, Nick
11
Palos Verdes
4:37.38
8
92
Hsu, Jacob
10
Arcadia
4:37.73
10
93
Aguilar, Daniel
12
Ventura
4:37.75
9
94
Wagenseller, Eddie
11
Dana Hills
4:37.77
2
95
Morita, Shingo
11
West Torrance
4:38.05
8
96
Weghorst, Joshua
11
Yucaipa
4:38.22
7
97
Chase, Nathan
12
Ayala
4:38.50
7
98
Neil, Logan
12
Crescenta Valley
4:38.91
8
99
Villanueva, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills
4:39.48
9
100
Argueta, Juan
11
Los Osos
4:39.63
11
101
Duarte, Josh
11
Saugus
4:39.74
6
102
Rascon, Kristian
11
Saugus
4:39.78
14
103
Chin, Aaron
12
Redondo Union
4:39.83
14
104
Leland, Jason
11
El Toro
4:39.90
9
105
Tan, Edrick
12
Arcadia
4:40.18
7
106
Rodriguez, Blake
11
Yucaipa
4:40.47
7
107
Benson, Matthew
12
West Torrance
4:40.66
7
108
Lazelle, Andrew
12
Great Oak
4:40.83
12
109
Serrano, Albert
12
Saugus
4:41.05
8
110
Ortega, Alex
12
Temple City
4:41.19
9
111
Dougherty, Nate
11
Golden Valley (S
4:41.47
12
112
Messner, Jason
11
Foothill Technol
4:41.51
13
113
Hamel, Kevin
12
Claremont
4:41.55
11
114
Faeustle, Kevin
12
Crescenta Valley
4:41.58
9
115
Lauterback, Grant
11
Crescenta Valley
4:41.66
8
116
Murillo, Marcelo
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:41.67
10
117
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:42.30
10
118
Flores, Justin
12
Vista Murrieta
4:42.40
8
119
Ponzi, Nick
11
Glendora
4:42.46
14
120
Briscoe, Josh
12
Yucaipa
4:42.66
7
121
Barbee, Bryce
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:43.33
10
122
Nullmeyer, Joshua
12
San Clemente
4:43.44
10
123
Hartline, Jonas
11
El Toro
4:43.47
8
124
Ewell, Jake
11
Yucaipa
4:43.53
14
125
Ayala, Nathan
10
Ventura
4:43.70
13
126
Mawhorter, Andrew
11
Canyon (Canyon C
4:43.79
12
127
Shirazi, Chris
12
Mira Costa
4:43.85
4
128
Hylton, Cameron
11
Great Oak
4:43.86
5
129
Potter, Josh
12
Vista Murrieta
4:43.94
11
130
Witter, Zane
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:43.98
10
131
Lynch, Brody
11
Ventura
4:44.09
8
132
Elias, Michael
12
Mira Costa
4:44.23
10
133
Rickard, Kiernan
12
Ventura
4:44.26
12
134
Kim, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills
4:44.27
13
135
Fineberg, Zach
11
Saugus
4:44.46
13
136
Harrington, Brendon
12
Granada Hills
4:44.61
10
137
Yokoyama, Kalen
11
Trabuco Hills
4:44.77
13
138
Wissmueller, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills
4:45.00
12
139
Avina, Mason
12
Palos Verdes
4:45.08
11
140
Tressler, Brandon
11
El Toro
4:45.08
13
141
Arreola, Dylan
12
Claremont
4:45.29
13
142
Watts, Brendan
12
Trabuco Hills
4:45.41
13
143
Padilla, Fernando
11
Los Altos
4:45.41
12
144
Awad, Nehme
11
West Torrance
4:45.50
11
145
Tesfay, Surafuel
12
Palos Verdes
4:45.65
12
146
Dwinell, Ethan
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:45.86
13
147
Alvarez, Adrian
12
Madera South
4:46.09
9
148
Hughes, Travis
12
Glendora
4:46.15
12
149
Kaufmann, Jacob
11
Saugus
4:46.20
14
150
Siekiel-Zdzienicki, Tade
11
Ventura
4:46.21
11
151
Dugan, Anthony
11
Saugus
4:46.61
13
152
Walia, Arjan
12
Saugus
4:46.72
10
153
Andrade, Isak
11
Los Altos
4:46.79
12
154
Tasci, Kevin
11
Crescenta Valley
4:46.84
14
155
Kuchta, Chris
12
Foothill Technol
4:46.96
9
156
Musasizi, James
11
Saugus
4:47.08
12
157
McCall, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills
4:47.16
11
158
Garcia, Luke
11
Los Osos
4:47.23
12
159
Doloszycki, Evan
11
Crescenta Valley
4:47.30
14
160
Dinglasan-Sanders, Chris
11
Glendora
4:47.42
12
161
Kim, Brodrick
12
San Pedro
4:47.42
17
162
Blakey, Russell
11
Mira Costa
4:47.71
13
163
Alford, Major
12
Yucaipa
4:47.76
8
164
Shanenyfelt, Alex
12
Golden Valley (S
4:47.86
14
165
Guajardo, Giovanni
12
Temple City
4:48.03
14
166
Meliota, Lance
12
Palos Verdes
4:48.48
13
167
Von Busch, Tj
12
Saugus
4:48.60
12
168
Trieu, Curtis
11
Walnut
4:48.61
7
169
Lee, Matt
9
West Torrance
4:48.86
11
170
Llamas, Alec
12
Foothill Technol
4:49.10
9
171
Ralston, Jacob
12
Crescenta Valley
4:49.29
9
172
Franklin, Nick
11
Palos Verdes
4:49.42
13
173
Ruiz, Jacob
11
Los Altos
4:49.43
14
174
Lee, Michael
12
Valencia (Placen
4:49.50
7
175
Gonzalez, Diego
12
St. John Bosco
4:49.54
4
176
Grajeda, Jacob
11
Ventura
4:49.57
6
177
Winn, Joel
11
Yucaipa
4:49.62
12
178
Tsujimoto, Jason
12
Monta Vista
4:49.63
14
179
Sou, Peter
12
Yucca Valley
4:50.11
12
180
Mesch, Kyle
11
Ventura
4:50.27
9
181
Negishi, Sean
12
Temple City
4:50.58
14
182
Herrera, Oticio
11
Vista Murrieta
4:50.66
17
183
Bernard, Ben
11
Foothill Technol
4:50.84
18
184
Mosley, Chris
12
Saugus
4:51.94
18
185
Guzman, Daniel
12
Foothill Technol
4:51.95
16
186
Andrew, Rodriguez
12
Redondo Union
4:52.41
14
187
Turville, Jake
12
Foothill Technol
4:53.11
16
188
Kandel, Spencer
11
El Toro
4:53.19
16
189
Young, Ryan
11
Trabuco Hills
4:53.79
13
190
Salazar, Devin
11
Vista Murrieta
4:53.83
16
191
Edwards, Christian
11
La Habra
4:53.87
16
192
Rodriguez, Raul
11
Big Bear
4:54.41
13
193
Fang, Brian
12
Temple City
4:54.44
15
194
Traut, Adam
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:54.68
12
195
David, Keith
11
La Habra
4:54.88
16
196
O'Sullivan, Jason
11
Saugus
4:55.42
22
197
Sohoni, Jordan
12
Edison (HB)
4:55.44
10
198
Sharp, Ethan
11
Crescenta Valley
4:55.54
9
199
Dayton, Tavita
11
Vista Murrieta
4:55.71
22
200
Porras, Cameron
11
Great Oak
4:55.80
24
201
Reyes, Darren
11
Temple City
4:56.06
18
202
Bennett, Justin
11
Trabuco Hills
4:56.10
15
203
Villasenor, Jakob
12
Foothill Technol
4:56.11
17
204
Onouye, Kai
11
Golden Valley (S
4:56.23
15
205
Navas, Leo
12
San Pedro
4:56.24
18
206
Hsiao, Samuel
12
Los Osos
4:56.29
18
207
Rowan, Derek
11
Ayala
4:56.60
9
208
Mccoy, Jt
9
St. John Bosco
4:56.62
18
209
Wick, Joseph
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.70
15
210
Nieraeth, Jeremy
11
West Torrance
4:56.77
16
211
Blacker, Finn
9
Foothill Technol
4:56.91
17
212
Niklaus, Nicholas
11
Vista Murrieta
4:57.00
20
213
Ruiz, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
4:57.04
18
214
Cary, Matthew
11
Ayala
4:57.07
14
215
Nelms, Tyler
11
Edison (HB)
4:57.26
11
216
Marcoux, Paul
12
Foothill Technol
4:57.26
16
217
Corman, Ryan
12
Redondo Union
4:57.35
12
218
Donaldson, Brock
11
Ventura
4:57.35
15
219
Hernandez, Christian
11
Golden Valley (S
4:57.64
18
220
Borzoni, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
4:57.92
17
221
Lopez, Jerry
11
San Pedro
4:57.95
17
222
Baird, Dylan
12
Redondo Union
4:58.31
17
223
Moore, Greg
11
Mira Costa
4:58.84
20
224
Maher, David
12
Ventura
4:59.05
9
225
Johnson, Aidan
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:59.25
16
226
Branstetter, Trevor
11
Great Oak
4:59.37
8
227
Flaharty, Sean
11
Saugus
4:59.43
16
228
Adams, Kurtis
11
Madera South
4:59.51
17
229
Seward, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
4:59.60
13
230
Ayala, Alex
11
Great Oak
4:59.71
19
231
Robinson, Jamie
11
Great Oak
4:59.85
20
232
Doughly, Matthew
11
Glendora
5:00.09
17
233
Stafford, Samuel
11
Glendora
5:00.28
14
234
Hardison, Ryan
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.61
16
235
Martinez-Fernandez, Niko
11
Saugus
5:00.78
15
236
Jong, Daniel
11
Temple City
5:01.33
18
237
Rodriguez, Marcos
11
Los Osos
5:01.64
19
238
Holloway, Jack
12
Los Osos
5:01.97
17
239
Escobar, Elias
11
Trabuco Hills
5:02.01
19
240
Little, Fletcher
11
Big Bear
5:02.07
15
241
Li, Zen
9
Foothill Technol
5:02.10
20
242
Villasenor, Joshua
9
Foothill Technol
5:02.24
21
243
Paez, Devon
11
Great Oak
5:02.33
20
244
Melchor, Jorge
11
Golden Valley (S
5:02.47
21
245
Ng, Jonah
11
West Torrance
5:02.73
15
246
Del Rio, Daniel
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:02.74
20
247
Lim, Brenner
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:02.98
18
248
Lachman, Wes
11
Newport Harbor
5:03.04
17
249
Short, Nick
11
Saugus
5:03.39
17
250
Kim, Richard
12
Vista Murrieta
5:03.57
16
251
Gant, Clifford
11
San Pedro
5:03.70
22
252
Beltran, Calvin
11
Great Oak
5:03.89
20
253
Frias, Justin
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:04.08
10
254
Hiner, Cory
10
Hemet
5:04.27
16
255
Beezhold, Conor
12
Mira Costa
5:04.28
15
256
Baxter, Noah
11
Yucca Valley
5:04.57
21
257
Vanca, Matt
11
Saugus
5:04.94
16
258
Portugal, Andrew
12
Valencia (Placen
5:05.22
18
259
Deboer, John
12
Temple City
5:05.26
20
260
Bunch, Dillon
12
Yucca Valley
5:05.37
19
261
Morales, Albert
12
Arroyo (SS)
5:05.53
19
262
Vilchis, Angel
9
St. John Bosco
5:05.60
21
263
Perez, Christian
11
Valencia (Placen
5:05.77
16
264
Elliott, Ethan
11
West Torrance
5:06.02
19
265
Lyzenga, Daniel
11
La Habra
5:06.15
19
266
Hernandez, Danny
12
Saugus
5:06.27
21
267
Milligan, Riley
9
St. John Bosco
5:06.40
19
268
Kim, Jacob
12
Ayala
5:06.58
19
269
Khiev, Aldo
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:06.94
13
270
Hernandez, Javier
11
Golden Valley (S
5:07.20
20
271
Moradian, Jared
11
Valencia (Placen
5:07.28
9
272
Faunce, Morgan
11
Crescenta Valley
5:07.35
18
273
Maich, Evan
11
Saugus
5:07.41
23
274
Ochar, Griffin
11
Redondo Union
5:07.42
21
275
Westenhofer, Thomas
11
Saugus
5:07.54
18
276
Walborn, Drake
11
Trabuco Hills
5:07.58
20
277
Ortiz, Jefrey
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:07.69
19
278
Anderson, Diego
12
Foothill Technol
5:07.71
23
279
Olaes, Zoren
11
Vista Murrieta
5:08.01
20
280
Buck, Jarrod
11
Yucaipa
5:08.18
20
281
Chan, Christopher
9
Edison (HB)
5:08.37
19
282
Wilkinson, Cooper
11
Glendora
5:08.76
17
283
Larsen, Devin
9
Ventura
5:09.58
17
284
Cislaw, Trevor
12
Newport Harbor
5:09.84
21
285
Anderson, Jimi
12
Edison (HB)
5:10.92
21
286
Moncur, Jesse
11
Trabuco Hills
5:11.36
20
287
Rueda, Royce
11
Vista Murrieta
5:11.37
23
288
Patterson, Andrew
11
Claremont
5:11.80
15
289
Wells, Frank
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.98
22
290
Yassa, Christian
12
Newport Harbor
5:11.99
24
291
Leung, Phillip
11
Walnut
5:12.02
21
293
Siddens, Sean
10
Foothill Technol
5:12.90
22
294
Kennedy, Jacob
11
Edison (HB)
5:13.06
15
295
Trinh, Ryan
11
Temple City
5:13.12
21
296
Chen, Jordan
11
Valencia (Placen
5:13.60
20
297
Barnaby, Nathaniel
10
Foothill Technol
5:13.73
23
298
McNelis, David
11
Crescenta Valley
5:13.85
20
299
Santogrossi, Tanner
12
Saugus
5:14.39
21
300
Flaharty, Ryan
11
Saugus
5:14.40
24
301
Cartwright, Preston
11
La Habra
5:14.40
25
302
Haywood, Lance
11
Ventura
5:14.53
18
303
Negrete, Ryan
11
Big Bear
5:15.15
24
304
Sorrentino, Julian
12
Valencia (Placen
5:15.20
21
305
Martinez, Jesus
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:15.51
19
306
Mares, David
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:15.96
23
307
Ortiz-Luiz, Justin
11
Valencia (Placen
5:16.81
22
308
Munguia, Angel
11
Vista Murrieta
5:17.21
24
309
Farokhi, Sallar
10
Foothill Technol
5:18.27
22
310
Haas, Jacob
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:19.41
14
311
Burton, Tyler
11
Saugus
5:19.64
23
312
Ponce, Garrett
11
Palos Verdes
5:19.70
22
313
Vasquez, Damian
12
Los Osos
5:20.43
19
314
Castro, Matthew
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:20.70
20
315
McCormick, Brendan
10
Foothill Technol
5:20.88
24
316
Aguilar, Kevin
11
St. John Bosco
5:22.17
21
317
Ambia, Arman
11
Valencia (Placen
5:22.96
24
318
Ortega, Jaime
12
Canyon (Canyon C
5:24.10
25
319
Gomez, Rodbyn
11
Valencia (Placen
5:24.60
25
320
Baillie, Zachary
11
Edison (HB)
5:25.91
21
321
Quinn, Robert
10
Ventura
5:26.04
21
322
McKeever, Donovan
12
Yucca Valley
5:26.78
25
323
Fuentes, Jesus
12
San Pedro
5:27.88
24
324
Garcia, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills
5:27.96
23
325
Chung, Danny
11
Temple City
5:29.10
25
326
Ampo, Jhoshua
11
West Torrance
5:29.62
23
327
Anderson, Dante
10
Foothill Technol
5:32.15
23
328
Peters, Ethan
10
Foothill Technol
5:33.06
25
329
Serrano, Andrew
10
St. John Bosco
5:34.04
26
330
Vargas, Angel
10
Foothill Technol
5:34.25
24
331
Cabrera, Miguel
11
Valencia (Placen
5:34.49
25
332
Brown, Cody
11
Ventura
5:35.42
24
333
Nilson, Tor
11
Los Osos
5:35.90
26
334
McCormick, Adan
10
Foothill Technol
5:36.40
26
335
Perez, Emmanuel
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:36.49
24
336
Garces, Luis
12
Yucca Valley
5:37.49
25
337
Bhakta, Nikhil
11
Walnut
5:37.63
24
338
Sinclair, John
11
El Toro
5:38.03
15
339
Gomez, Julius
9
Foothill Technol
5:40.48
26
340
Pareja, Manuel
-
Valencia (Placen
5:41.02
26
341
Ruvalcaba, Jesus
9
Ventura
5:43.98
26
342
Martinez, Andrew
9
Ventura
5:45.02
26
343
Boggs, Gregge
11
Ventura
5:48.55
22
344
Tan, Anthony
11
Temple City
5:49.57
25
345
Olson, Wesley
10
Vista Murrieta
5:52.80
25
346
Hernandez, Robert
9
St. John Bosco
5:56.81
26
347
Champagne, Mathew
9
Ventura
5:58.02
24
348
Kingman, Gavin
12
La Habra
5:58.46
26
349
Salazar, Justin
11
Glendora
5:59.71
26
350
Chapman, Jayden
9
Ventura
6:00.68
25
351
Ledesma, Abraham
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:07.22
26
352
Jaureguy, Matthew
12
Ayala
6:11.64
26
353
Marshall, Nathan
10
Ventura
6:15.77
26
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilbur, Dylan
10
Crescenta Valley
4:23.74
99
2
Granillo, Tyriq
10
Cathedral
4:25.25
99
3
Baird, Micah
10
Great Oak
4:26.47
99
4
Goli, Victor
10
Burbank
4:26.74
99
5
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:28.02
2
6
DeAnda, Alfredo
10
Canyon (Canyon C
4:30.24
1
7
Robertson, Sean
10
Capistrano Valle
4:30.31
1
8
Atkinson, Billy
10
Mira Costa
4:30.47
2
9
Carew, Cormac
9
Mira Costa
4:30.94
1
10
Fenton, Drew
9
Homestead
4:31.55
2
11
Opsahl, Simon
9
Redlands East Va
4:31.81
1
12
Joseph, Mateo
9
Great Oak
4:32.11
99
13
Parker, Jake
10
West Torrance
4:32.33
1
14
Frias, Alexander
10
St. John Bosco
4:32.50
1
15
Martinez, Anthony
10
San Pedro
4:32.65
1
16
Ortega, Edgar
9
Martin Luther Ki
4:33.48
2
17
Chambers, Jackson
10
Redondo Union
4:34.18
2
18
Gatua, Dylan
9
West Ranch
4:34.21
1
19
Montez, Austin
9
Great Oak
4:34.44
99
20
Cantu, Andrew
10
Cathedral
4:34.65
1
21
Reden, Kyle
9
Great Oak
4:34.70
99
22
Rosado, Gabe
10
Homestead
4:34.90
1
23
Veerkamp, Christian
10
Palos Verdes
4:35.13
2
24
Fortenberry, Austin
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:35.75
2
25
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
4:36.35
99
26
Bartsch, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills
4:36.39
2
27
Viola, Gianni
9
Dana Hills
4:36.49
1
28
Denson, Diego
10
Claremont
4:36.68
1
29
Ceja, Victor
9
Corona
4:36.96
2
30
Worthy, John
9
Great Oak
4:37.44
99
31
Pick, Oliver
9
Foothill Technol
4:37.67
99
32
Briscoe, Justin
10
Yucaipa
4:37.88
1
33
Akabori, Ko
10
Ayala
4:38.28
99
34
Torres-Mondragon, Juan
10
El Toro
4:38.98
3
35
Green, Brian
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:39.44
3
36
Zavaleta, Francisco
9
Martin Luther Ki
4:40.23
2
37
Candray, Leandro
10
Great Oak
4:40.65
3
38
Abrenica, Joshua
10
Great Oak
4:41.25
3
39
DeLoera, Danny
9
Sanger
4:41.80
2
40
Lemus, Austin
9
Ayala
4:41.88
99
41
Gallagher, Nolan
10
West Torrance
4:41.93
3
42
Rueff, Colin
9
Hart
4:42.21
1
43
Debassio, Will
10
Newport Harbor
4:43.31
6
44
Aguilar, Bryan
9
San Pedro
4:44.25
3
45
Garrell, William
9
Mira Costa
4:44.27
3
46
Tabanao, AJ
10
Great Oak
4:44.38
12
47
Duran, Cai
10
Granada Hills
4:45.35
2
48
Stevens, Kyle
9
Canyon (Canyon C
4:45.56
4
49
Lofton, Frank
10
Canyon (Canyon C
4:45.84
5
50
Serrano, Nick
9
Saugus
4:46.96
3
51
Martinez, Isaac
10
Claremont
4:47.25
6
52
Fiorito, Alex
10
Mira Costa
4:47.38
3
53
Grimaldi, Yael
9
Ayala
4:47.67
99
54
Parrish, Dustin
9
Great Oak
4:48.17
6
55
Hallett, Jude
10
Walnut
4:48.20
10
56
Ajaj, Khaled
10
El Toro
4:48.33
5
57
Bloomfield, Parker
10
Yucaipa
4:48.42
5
58
Subramanian, Nitin
10
Monta Vista
4:48.57
3
59
Almada, Daniel
9
Trabuco Hills
4:48.66
3
60
Cubias, Chris
9
Crescenta Valley
4:48.67
5
61
Lee, Landen
9
Trabuco Hills
4:48.73
3
62
Francis, Luke
10
Los Altos
4:48.92
2
63
Faeustle, Erik
10
Crescenta Valley
4:48.95
4
64
Garcia, Alex
-
San Clemente
4:49.01
8
65
Cadima, Zachary
10
Glendora
4:49.05
5
66
Buncab, Jonah
9
Great Oak
4:49.17
10
67
Beck, William
9
Mira Costa
4:49.34
7
68
Barrera, James
9
Canyon (Canyon C
4:49.40
6
69
Strayer, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills
4:49.43
4
70
Smith, Parker
10
Great Oak
4:49.67
4
71
Vega, Nicholas
10
Glendora
4:49.94
5
72
Siwiecki, Joseph
10
Los Altos
4:50.20
4
73
Guzman, Daniel
9
El Toro
4:50.21
7
74
Ocegueda, Elijah
9
Yucca Valley
4:50.38
4
75
Goldstein, Joshua
10
Redondo Union
4:50.41
8
76
Tamayo, Andy
10
Yucca Valley
4:50.47
3
77
Rivas, Andrew
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:50.76
4
78
Collins, Donnie
9
Trabuco Hills
4:50.83
4
79
Roberts, Gianni
10
Big Bear
4:50.92
4
80
Callender, Brendan
10
El Toro
4:51.03
5
81
Ahad, Askari
9
Claremont
4:51.61
6
82
Arroyo, Max
9
San Pedro
4:51.73
9
83
Doughtery, Grant
10
Golden Valley (S
4:51.89
9
84
Nguyen, Matthew
10
West Torrance
4:52.15
10
85
Olivares, Julian
10
San Clemente
4:52.32
4
86
Orlijan-Rhyne, Rowan
9
Claremont
4:52.39
5
87
Boyce, Clark
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.45
6
88
Yost, Zachary
9
Trabuco Hills
4:52.52
5
89
Plascencia, Milo
10
Valencia (Placen
4:52.63
4
90
Sandoval, Dider
10
Glendora
4:52.72
5
91
Velleca, Aidan
10
Mira Costa
4:53.05
10
92
Zellerbach, Ethan
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:53.10
8
93
Mikkelsen, Miles
10
Newport Harbor
4:53.33
7
94
Larsen, Aiden
9
Valencia (Placen
4:53.38
4
95
Apresa, Brandon
10
Claremont
4:53.65
4
96
Howell, Charles
9
Canyon (Canyon C
4:53.82
13
97
Wilhem, Matthew
10
Palos Verdes
4:53.84
7
98
Wadkins, Rylan
10
Saugus
4:53.87
8
99
Stinnett, Ethan
10
Valencia (Placen
4:53.91
4
100
Macias, Brandon
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:54.12
13
101
Lentz, Tyler
10
Saugus
4:54.19
6
102
Moreno, Lionel
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:54.41
4
104
Boeck, Marcus
9
Great Oak
4:54.68
5
105
Zhou, Jeffrey (Sirui)
9
Trabuco Hills
4:54.73
7
106
Burns, Cristopher
9
Redondo Union
4:55.17
8
107
Orre, Cody
9
Redondo Union
4:55.45
7
108
Maldonado, Andrew
10
San Pedro
4:55.50
8
109
Whalen, Ryan
10
Mira Costa
4:55.62
4
110
Clark, Chett
9
Newport Harbor
4:55.87
7
111
Beale, Mark
9
Saugus
4:55.89
9
112
Keenan, Anthony
9
El Toro
4:55.92
8
113
Burton, Max
9
Crescenta Valley
4:56.05
6
114
Sanchez, Santiago
9
El Toro
4:56.18
8
115
Lutz, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
4:56.22
4
116
Harrington, Elliott
10
Newport Harbor
4:56.34
8
117
Smalling, Matthew
10
Palos Verdes
4:56.37
9
118
Bravo, Juaquine
10
Vista Murrieta
4:56.43
10
119
Delgado, Sebastian
10
Palos Verdes
4:56.76
13
120
Perez, Damien
10
Great Oak
4:56.95
12
121
Rush, Bohdin
9
Martin Luther Ki
4:57.16
5
122
Barraza, Ezequiel
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:57.25
7
123
Rivera, Gabe
9
Big Bear
4:57.60
5
124
Parada, Omar
9
El Toro
4:57.62
10
125
Murasmith, Noah
9
Vista Murrieta
4:57.62
9
126
Hager, Breydan
10
Great Oak
4:57.64
14
127
Gonzalez, John
9
La Habra
4:57.84
7
128
Davis-McClaron, Malachi
10
Vista Murrieta
4:57.90
6
129
Silva, Oscar
10
Granada Hills
4:57.94
6
130
Segeberg, Max
10
Great Oak
4:57.96
7
131
Radigan, Dane
10
Trabuco Hills
4:57.99
13
132
Connell, Reyce
9
Edison (HB)
4:58.14
7
133
Tafolla, Andrew
9
Los Osos
4:58.42
8
134
Lopez, Frankie
9
Vista Murrieta
4:58.43
10
135
Baldevia, Carson
10
Great Oak
4:58.48
13
136
Sing, Bhawandeep
10
Arroyo (SS)
4:58.48
9
137
Juarez, Frank
9
Los Altos
4:58.97
9
138
Harrigian, Carter
10
Palos Verdes
4:59.07
7
139
Rodriguez, Alexis
10
Big Bear
4:59.24
13
140
Radke, Evan
10
Yucaipa
4:59.50
8
141
Barravecchio, Joseph
9
Redondo Union
4:59.73
9
142
Parato, Mason
10
Redondo Union
4:59.78
9
143
Wynn, Jacob
10
Saugus
4:59.81
18
144
Cabanilla, Malachi
9
Martin Luther Ki
4:59.88
2
145
White, Mason
9
Great Oak
5:00.01
6
146
Ortega, Luis
10
Madera South
5:00.13
9
147
Brown, Nolan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:00.53
3
148
Jimenez, Nathan
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.55
7
149
Longergan, Jacob
10
Redondo Union
5:00.56
3
150
Medeiros, Hayden
10
Edison (HB)
5:00.58
6
151
Meza, Bruce
10
Granada Hills
5:00.64
6
152
White, Mason
9
Great Oak
5:00.93
12
153
Solorzano, Nick
10
Valencia (Placen
5:01.14
6
154
Garcia, Sebastian
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:01.19
11
155
Souza, Kevin
9
Golden Valley (S
5:01.22
8
156
Myers, Jack
9
Crescenta Valley
5:01.30
6
157
Huynh, Kevin
10
Saugus
5:01.35
11
158
Villavicencio, German
9
Madera South
5:01.38
7
159
Relph, Matthew
10
Glendora
5:01.43
10
160
Neuman, Chad
10
Trabuco Hills
5:01.52
8
161
Davis, Alex
9
Crescenta Valley
5:01.55
7
162
Maciel, Francisco
10
Madera South
5:01.76
5
163
Kasai, Naoki
9
West Torrance
5:01.84
4
164
Chu, Ryan
10
Ayala
5:01.95
6
165
Ladinig, Owen
9
Palos Verdes
5:01.97
10
166
Settles, James
10
Claremont
5:02.08
6
167
Sofias, Liam
10
Crescenta Valley
5:02.43
13
168
Murphy, Cedric
10
Valencia (Placen
5:02.69
8
169
Martinez, Nicholas
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:02.94
3
170
Aguila, Carlo
10
West Torrance
5:03.76
8
171
Matus, Lucciano
9
San Pedro
5:03.88
11
172
Messineo, Dylan
9
El Toro
5:04.10
9
173
Haworth, Dylan
9
Crescenta Valley
5:04.28
11
174
Deguchi, Mauricio
10
Golden Valley (S
5:04.41
10
175
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
5:04.43
14
176
Hernandez, Jose
10
Los Altos
5:04.47
9
177
Asmaiel, Abrahim
9
Walnut
5:04.61
8
178
Siordia, Ethan
10
Ayala
5:04.80
7
179
Reid, Karter
9
El Toro
5:04.83
11
180
Milford, Jace
9
Crescenta Valley
5:04.86
9
181
Agrawal, Rohun
9
Monta Vista
5:06.22
12
182
Maloney, Jack
9
El Toro
5:06.35
14
183
Jacob, Hernandez
9
Redondo Union
5:06.47
14
184
Meeker, James
9
Glendora
5:06.59
13
185
Woods, Brady
9
Yucaipa
5:06.61
8
186
Palafax, Noah
9
Los Altos
5:06.73
11
187
Tang, Harry
10
Ayala
5:06.75
10
188
Khoo, Justin
10
Saugus
5:06.90
11
189
Succari, Faris
9
Mira Costa
5:07.29
13
190
Niklaus, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
5:07.31
14
191
Arias, Andrew
9
Ayala
5:07.34
6
192
Hampton, Blake
9
Mira Costa
5:07.40
14
193
Sotelo, Andrew
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:07.76
15
194
Madden, Nick
10
Yucaipa
5:07.90
8
195
Luu, Erik
10
Walnut
5:07.91
15
196
Gries, Nathanel
9
Redondo Union
5:08.01
17
197
Aguilar, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
5:08.10
10
198
Furrer, Kenneth
10
Trabuco Hills
5:08.11
15
199
Alejo, Nicholas
9
Redondo Union
5:08.26
6
200
Kibler, Josh
10
Crescenta Valley
5:08.57
10
201
Alvarado, Daniel
9
Great Oak
5:08.61
18
202
Williamson, Aidan
10
Ayala
5:08.72
12
203
Guzman, Nikko
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:08.83
6
204
Hayashi, Taichi
9
Trabuco Hills
5:08.84
13
205
Cuevas, Jonathan
11
Vista Murrieta
5:09.25
17
206
Kobel, James
10
Redondo Union
5:09.37
10
207
Palian, Jerar
9
Trabuco Hills
5:09.37
11
208
Swenson, Trent
10
Palos Verdes
5:09.42
14
209
Timko, Jack
9
West Torrance
5:09.43
12
210
Chriss, Kaden
9
Yucaipa
5:09.51
13
211
Pearman, Samuel
10
Mira Costa
5:09.61
11
212
Kiehn, Scott
9
Great Oak
5:09.92
12
213
Bulanadi, Kade
10
Saugus
5:09.97
9
214
Hebert, Cosmo
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:10.04
11
215
Cisneros, Ben
9
Glendora
5:10.18
16
216
Pitterle, David
10
Trabuco Hills
5:10.19
13
217
Arnold, Jackson
10
Great Oak
5:10.41
16
218
Duarte, Isaiah
9
Saugus
5:10.75
15
219
Wood, Vincent
9
Ayala
5:10.76
13
220
Molina, Missa
-
Valencia (Placen
5:10.78
14
221
Leung, Brandon
9
Los Altos
5:10.85
14
222
Spink, Alex
9
Big Bear
5:10.92
15
223
Degree, Kevin
9
Big Bear
5:11.00
15
224
Fisher, James
10
Temple City
5:11.06
13
225
Miguel, Tyler
10
San Pedro
5:11.08
15
226
Ha, Steven
9
West Torrance
5:11.24
11
227
Lopez, Jacob
9
Ayala
5:11.48
14
228
Bobo, Kcey
10
Great Oak
5:11.53
14
229
Park, Sean
12
Crescenta Valley
5:11.71
11
230
Bruck, Cameron
9
Great Oak
5:11.74
14
231
Baek, Brian
9
Crescenta Valley
5:11.79
6
232
Yado, Austin
9
El Toro
5:11.79
17
233
White, Dalton
10
Glendora
5:12.02
16
234
Deboard, Jacob
10
Great Oak
5:12.14
18
235
Rich, Blake
9
Trabuco Hills
5:12.29
14
236
Zerecero, Jacob
9
Vista Murrieta
5:12.31
17
237
Aguilar, Ismael
9
Los Altos
5:12.42
15
238
Hagerman, Wyatt
9
Vista Murrieta
5:12.61
17
239
Sigala, Diego
10
Ayala
5:12.67
14
240
Kakar, Issa
9
Great Oak
5:12.69
12
241
Palominos, Patrick
10
Saugus
5:12.76
13
242
Horspool, Brodey
9
San Clemente
5:12.81
9
243
Arriaga, Robert
9
Walnut
5:12.87
14
244
Hill, Zavonte
10
Vista Murrieta
5:13.42
16
245
Herrera, Jake
9
West Torrance
5:13.58
12
246
Mac Menamie, John
9
Palos Verdes
5:13.65
16
247
Dunn, Raymond
10
Walnut
5:14.10
12
248
Musselman, Dustin
9
Great Oak
5:14.29
18
249
Chen, Po-Chang
10
Mira Costa
5:14.33
17
250
Lee, Matt
9
West Torrance
5:14.35
12
251
Coneybeare, Blake
10
Redondo Union
5:14.65
15
252
Beale, Colin
9
Mira Costa
5:14.80
14
253
Juarez, Brian
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:15.00
17
254
Yokoyama, Ethan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:15.12
14
255
Macias, Miguel
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.14
17
256
Quintero, Jose
10
San Pedro
5:15.18
15
257
Melchor, Alex
10
Golden Valley (S
5:15.26
17
258
Cho, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:15.49
14
259
Lazelle, Adam
9
Great Oak
5:15.56
16
260
Berhow, Nathan
9
Saugus
5:15.61
15
261
Cruz, Cameron
10
Saugus
5:15.65
14
262
Montes, Timothy
9
Los Altos
5:16.00
16
263
Russo, Nick
10
West Torrance
5:16.10
7
264
Tep, Vattra
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:16.35
23
265
Aguilera, Evan
10
Valencia (Placen
5:16.37
17
266
Bennett, Josh
10
Saugus
5:16.38
15
267
Garcia, August
10
Edison (HB)
5:16.62
14
268
Gonzales, Vincent
9
Golden Valley (S
5:16.67
18
269
Lee, Jason
10
West Torrance
5:16.68
13
270
DeForest, Ethan
9
Saugus
5:16.80
17
271
Estrada, Andrew
10
Saugus
5:16.92
11
272
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
UNKNOWN
5:17.10
5
273
Le, Don
10
Trabuco Hills
5:17.21
13
274
Cao, Samuel
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:17.26
16
275
Gutierrez, Bryan
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.38
22
276
Luis, Aguirre
9
Redondo Union
5:17.42
15
277
Cendejas, Leeangel
9
Valencia (Placen
5:17.59
10
278
Moradi, Kamyar
10
Monta Vista
5:17.79
16
279
Worley, Matthew
9
Mira Costa
5:17.80
17
280
Thompson, Skylar
10
Edison (HB)
5:18.34
13
281
Lamaestra, Jacob
9
Glendora
5:18.46
17
282
Klugman, Jason
9
Redondo Union
5:18.48
15
283
Garcia, Jonathon
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.67
20
284
Santiago, Fernando
9
Madera South
5:18.78
10
285
Pluma, David
9
Valencia (Placen
5:19.00
16
286
Kinney, Benjamin
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:19.53
21
287
Aguilera, Joshua
10
Valencia (Placen
5:19.56
16
288
Tang, Anthony
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:19.89
11
289
Lopez-Garcia, Pablo
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.19
19
290
Fernandez, Karl
9
Los Altos
5:20.53
17
291
Zavalza, Emanuel
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:20.54
17
292
McCarthy, Jude
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.89
19
293
Franco, Brandon
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.95
21
294
Cobian, Angel
9
Madera South
5:21.08
12
295
Cull, Alexander
9
Redondo Union
5:21.12
19
296
Mendoza, Kevin
10
Madera South
5:21.16
8
297
Handler, Dylan
9
Trabuco Hills
5:21.58
18
298
Mai, Nathan
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:21.60
20
299
Fleming, Zach
9
Redondo Union
5:21.74
18
300
Mitchikoff, Luke
-
La Habra
5:21.89
15
301
Erickson, Trey
10
Redondo Union
5:21.95
11
302
Wyatt, Jack
10
Redondo Union
5:21.97
11
303
Takhar, Gursharan
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:22.28
17
304
Matsui, Justin
9
West Torrance
5:22.30
18
305
Korfist, Daniel
9
Redondo Union
5:22.76
17
306
Oropeza, Javier
10
Golden Valley (S
5:22.79
18
307
Bakly, Dominic
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:22.97
12
308
Phillips, Brandon
10
Saugus
5:23.15
17
309
Enenbach, Austin
9
Vista Murrieta
5:23.36
17
310
Mccann, Mathew
9
Redondo Union
5:23.40
9
311
Scott, Jonathon
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.71
20
312
Macias, Jorge
9
Glendora
5:23.73
16
313
Reith, Erik
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:23.78
23
314
Doherty, Ryan
9
El Toro
5:23.88
20
315
Komatsu, Shusei
10
Temple City
5:24.04
18
316
Fraser, Samuel
9
Great Oak
5:24.04
22
317
Garcia, Adan
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.13
20
318
Gutierrez, Jaeson
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:24.44
15
319
Flewelling, Jeff
10
Monta Vista
5:24.45
18
320
Metzger, Sean
9
Glendora
5:24.60
19
321
Gauthier, Evan
10
Glendora
5:24.77
18
322
Conrekas, Ian
11
Los Altos
5:24.93
19
323
De Anda, Elias
9
Glendora
5:25.56
19
324
Noble, Marcelo
9
Yucca Valley
5:25.77
17
325
Ferrera, Alex
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:25.80
21
326
Burke, Connor
9
Trabuco Hills
5:25.82
15
327
Ruyle, Jake
9
Great Oak
5:25.84
24
328
Spelke, Jacob
9
Mira Costa
5:25.89
18
329
Dimesa, Carter
9
Redondo Union
5:25.94
15
330
Guerra, Gage
9
Vista Murrieta
5:26.03
20
331
Barrera, Erick
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:26.04
16
332
Montoya, Bailey
9
Madera South
5:26.25
12
333
Kas, Anthony
9
Glendora
5:26.28
19
334
Kelleher, Joe
9
Saugus
5:26.38
20
335
Lewin, Jacob
9
Mira Costa
5:26.65
19
336
Delatorre, David
10
Redondo Union
5:27.14
12
337
(Ryan) Irie, Toshi
9
Temple City
5:27.31
16
338
Horne, Caleb
9
Golden Valley (S
5:27.62
18
339
Smith, Joseph
9
Saugus
5:27.90
21
340
Young, Nathan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:27.96
23
341
Absolom, Isaac
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:28.03
21
342
Galang, Sean
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:28.16
19
343
Iniguez, Anthony
10
Valencia (Placen
5:28.42
16
344
Sarkisian, Joey
9
West Torrance
5:28.59
15
345
Mendzoza, Emmanuel
9
Big Bear
5:28.67
19
346
Fatta, Vincent
9
Saugus
5:28.81
16
347
Lee, James
10
West Torrance
5:28.94
17
348
Amaya, Daniel
10
Los Osos
5:28.97
19
349
Cardwell, Jagger
9
Redondo Union
5:29.29
12
350
Garcia, Andrew
9
Los Altos
5:29.57
21
351
Gibson, Robert
9
Los Osos
5:29.99
20
352
Granados, Matthew
11
Los Altos
5:30.33
20
353
Torres, Jose
9
Valencia (Placen
5:30.40
20
354
O'Brien, Connor
9
El Toro
5:30.52
22
355
Estrada, Nicolas
10
Glendora
5:31.08
21
356
Peck, Franklin
9
Ayala
5:31.27
20
357
Dunlavey, Hunter
9
Palos Verdes
5:31.29
19
358
Dingle, James
10
Los Osos
5:31.72
21
359
Johnson, Nicholas
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:31.86
15
360
Kehrli, Finlay
9
Palos Verdes
5:32.30
21
361
Rogers, Hunter
10
Redondo Union
5:32.87
17
362
Mata, Andrew
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:33.10
19
363
Gianoukakis, George
10
Redondo Union
5:33.10
13
364
Lewis, Ryan
10
Mira Costa
5:33.15
21
365
Hernandez, Jake
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.25
23
366
Kumar, Jay
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.26
19
367
Fuentes, Emiliano
9
San Pedro
5:33.63
20
368
Cisneros, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
5:33.68
17
369
Lee, Jacob
9
West Torrance
5:33.86
21
370
Jimenez, Joaquin
9
Trabuco Hills
5:34.13
16
371
Vasquez, Gabriel
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:34.36
19
372
Arteaga, Diego
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:34.47
24
373
Fabian, Conor
9
Great Oak
5:35.07
24
374
Jilek, Ryan
9
Great Oak
5:35.07
21
375
Castillo, Elmer
10
Chadwick
5:35.25
20
376
Sunada, Kenny
9
Ayala
5:35.42
18
377
Taylor, Hank
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:35.65
21
378
Luna, Louis
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:35.85
22
379
Gifford, Max
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.06
23
380
Vu, Peter
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.18
22
381
Sotello, Joshua
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:36.45
19
382
Hendricks, Logan
9
El Toro
5:36.60
20
383
Barragan, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.62
22
384
Torres, Nathan
9
Los Altos
5:36.78
19
385
Mitchikoff, Paul
9
La Habra
5:36.98
22
386
Magana, Sebastian
9
Los Altos
5:37.04
19
387
Greene, Cameron
9
Palos Verdes
5:37.35
20
388
Eck, Andrew
9
Valencia (Placen
5:37.52
21
389
Contreras, Cristian
9
Ayala
5:37.58
22
390
Weatherly, Logan
9
Saugus
5:38.10
21
391
Pham, Presley
9
El Toro
5:38.18
22
392
Cammarato, Matthew
10
Valencia (Placen
5:38.24
22
393
Formosa, Zane
9
Edison (HB)
5:39.35
22
394
Ruiz, Luis
10
San Pedro
5:39.36
14
395
Caron, Erwan
9
El Toro
5:40.21
20
396
Garrett, Connor
9
Saugus
5:40.35
21
397
Folk, Riley
9
El Toro
5:40.80
21
398
Huerta, Christopher
9
Redondo Union
5:41.65
16
399
Garcia, Joshua
9
Hemet
5:42.08
8
400
Nguyen, Shawn
10
Valencia (Placen
5:42.14
18
401
Dang, Connor
10
Temple City
5:42.35
20
402
Muk, Patrick
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:42.99
23
403
Melton, Max
9
Los Osos
5:43.08
18
404
Rousseve, Ethan
9
Saugus
5:44.18
22
405
Chang, Caleb
9
Glendora
5:44.29
22
406
Perez, Michael
10
Temple City
5:44.55
18
407
Larson, Jared
9
El Toro
5:45.96
22
408
Wang, Yale
-
Temple City
5:46.29
23
409
Au, Samuel
10
Temple City
5:46.33
22
410
Xiao, Yuhan Daniel
9
Temple City
5:46.55
19
411
Du, Christopher
9
Temple City
5:46.82
21
412
Valeriano, Christian
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:47.19
23
413
Toy, Aidan
9
West Torrance
5:47.58
21
414
Do, Ethan
10
Valencia (Placen
5:47.75
23
415
Swift, Zach
10
Saugus
5:48.19
19
416
Negishi, Ian
9
Temple City
5:48.22
23
417
Estrada, Paul
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:49.15
21
418
Regan, Samuel
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:49.48
18
419
Smith, Tyler
9
Los Osos
5:49.54
18
420
Dipasquo, Anthony
9
Redondo Union
5:50.40
20
421
Rodriguez, Jonathan
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:50.44
21
422
Watkins, Max
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:50.60
23
423
Owchar, Aidan
9
Glendora
5:52.14
23
424
Dinh, Tyler
9
Los Osos
5:52.49
22
425
Marquez, Logan
9
Saugus
5:53.04
23
426
Tuzzolino, Nick
10
Glendora
5:53.11
22
427
Oliva, Dylan
9
Glendora
5:54.51
22
428
Hansen, stephen
9
West Torrance
5:54.72
20
429
Castro, Giovanni
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:55.21
21
430
Solis, Anthony
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:56.58
24
431
Walton, Grant
9
Saugus
5:58.56
23
432
Carlin-Marrufo, Peter
12
Los Altos
5:59.64
23
433
Holker, Noah
9
West Torrance
5:59.67
20
434
Paez, Aidan
9
Great Oak
6:00.39
24
435
Marshall, Robert
9
Palos Verdes
6:01.41
24
436
Johnson, Jan
9
San Pedro
6:03.42
18
437
Pratt, Connor
9
Valencia (Placen
6:03.47
24
438
Canosa-Carr, Lorenzo
9
Redondo Union
6:04.95
23
439
Garcia, Guillermo
12
Los Altos
6:05.65
23
440
Hsu, Jacob
9
Temple City
6:05.75
24
441
Rodriguez, Ben
10
Glendora
6:07.03
24
442
Lim, Terrence
9
Temple City
6:07.73
12
443
Garcia, Jomari
10
Great Oak
6:10.08
24
444
Joshua, Brian
9
Valencia (Placen
6:13.84
24
445
Nguyen, Danny
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:15.25
24
446
Cavish, Brennen
10
Valencia (Placen
6:16.90
23
447
Seidenkranz, Josh
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:22.57
24
448
Ambia, Abrar
9
Valencia (Placen
6:24.33
24
449
Villa, Juan
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:27.89
24
450
Maldonado, Heli
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:40.91
24
451
Cabitac, Jesse
10
Golden Valley (S
6:48.65
24
452
Lu, Ryan
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:50.11
24
453
Huon, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
7:07.62
24
454
Mora, Sergio
10
Arroyo (SS)
7:23.23
24
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Court, Xavier
12
Mira Costa
4:15.86
1
2
Medrano, Moises
12
Highland
4:16.56
1
3
Miranda, Robert
12
Menlo
4:17.59
1
4
Herold, Peter
11
J Serra Catholic
4:18.50
1
5
Opsahl, Elias
12
Redlands East Va
4:19.16
1
6
Mcnulty, Kevin
12
Orange Lutheran
4:19.73
1
7
Bates, Evan
11
West Ranch
4:20.37
1
8
Hibbard, Noah
11
Arroyo (SS)
4:20.83
1
9
Denker, Carrick
10
Dana Hills
4:21.00
1
10
Sterkel, Timothy
12
West Ranch
4:21.30
1
11
Abberton, Rory
12
West Torrance
4:21.57
1
12
Hazell, Justin
12
El Camino Real
4:21.83
1
13
Corcoran, Colby
12
St. John Bosco
4:41.25
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carvajal, Carlos
12
Great Oak
9:06.10
1
2
Ornelas, Raymon
12
E. Roosevelt
9:08.36
1
3
Woodward, Trevor
12
Centennial (Coro
9:10.27
1
4
Danforth, Ethan
11
Canyon (Canyon C
9:10.80
1
5
Riley, Darius
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:12.08
1
6
Ramos Leyva, Kevin
11
Rubidoux
9:12.93
1
7
FitzGerald, Colin
12
Crescenta Valley
9:13.75
1
8
Niednagel, Caleb
10
Dana Hills
9:14.08
1
9
Tickner, Tyler
11
Great Oak
9:15.63
1
10
Pattinelli, Evan
12
Flintridge Prep
9:16.32
1
11
Landgraf, Jack
12
Dana Hills
9:16.40
1
12
Mota, Marcus
11
Stockdale
9:17.37
1
13
Grover, Anthony
10
J Serra Catholic
9:18.55
1
14
Martinez, Andrew
11
Ayala
9:18.69
1
15
Labra, Isaiah
12
Bonita Vista
9:21.81
2
16
Garcia, Alexis
11
Newport Harbor
9:23.02
2
17
Saul, Henry
11
Palo Alto
9:24.17
1
18
Werth, Collin
12
Saugus
9:25.02
2
19
Crites, Bryson
11
Tesoro
9:25.47
1
20
Chang, Oliver
12
South Pasadena
9:25.77
1
21
O'Neill, Josh
11
Trabuco Hills
9:25.78
1
22
Belda, Ryan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:26.52
2
23
Villegas, Jacob
11
Ayala
9:27.12
2
24
Rush, Daniel
11
Golden Valley (S
9:27.60
2
25
Casillas, Matthew
10
Redlands East Va
9:28.16
2
26
Abbes, Gabriel
10
Great Oak
9:28.34
1
27
Fuller, Simon
11
Dana Hills
9:28.67
2
28
Beeson, Cody
12
Ventura
9:28.90
2
29
Aschbrenner, Jace
10
Newbury Park
9:30.38
2
30
Hammel, Charlie
11
Ventura
9:30.40
2
31
Krohn, Nick
12
Valencia (Placen
9:31.09
2
32
Perez, Marco
11
La Serna
9:33.23
2
33
Seidman, Isaiah
11
West Ranch
9:33.48
1
34
Reyes, Aaron
11
Claremont
9:34.33
2
35
Dodd, Caleb
12
El Toro
9:34.96
2
36
Vargas, Adrian
12
El Toro
9:35.71
2
37
Terefe, Caleb
11
Woodbridge
9:36.07
2
38
Rodgers, Jacob
12
Foothill (Santa
9:36.16
2
39
Falcone, Jared
12
Clovis East
9:36.53
2
40
Lowe, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills
9:37.34
2
41
Teets, William
11
Palos Verdes
9:37.38
2
42
Arias, Zach
12
Ayala
9:37.66
1
43
Pick, Henry
11
Foothill Technol
9:37.97
2
44
Bock, Joon Hee
11
West Torrance
9:39.29
3
45
Guardado, Marvin
11
Birmingham
9:39.76
2
46
Johnson, Zach
12
Crescenta Valley
9:40.45
2
47
Olvera, Jahir
11
Burbank
9:41.14
2
48
Vats, Manan
11
Crescenta Valley
9:41.63
3
49
Riley, Patrick
11
San Clemente
9:41.78
2
50
Anderson, Josh
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:41.96
2
51
Tamanaha, Ike
12
West Torrance
9:42.41
2
52
Ruiz, Cayden
12
Valencia (Placen
9:43.06
3
53
Herrera, Alejandro
12
Ventura
9:44.29
2
54
Stuckey, Brock
11
Great Oak
9:45.05
3
55
Flores, Justin
12
Vista Murrieta
9:45.63
3
56
Cantu, Alexander
12
Cathedral
9:45.73
2
57
Hylton, Cameron
11
Great Oak
9:45.77
3
58
Groom, Cody
11
Edison (HB)
9:45.93
3
59
Diaz, Jorge
12
Yucca Valley
9:46.56
2
60
Robles, Eduardo
12
Sanger
9:46.72
2
61
Pluma, Jose Luis
12
Valencia (Placen
9:47.37
3
62
Korby, Gavin
12
Great Oak
9:48.16
1
63
Bass, Anthony
12
Redondo Union
9:48.21
3
64
Amancio, Jared
12
Ayala
9:49.97
2
65
Xu, Jeffrey
12
Monta Vista
9:53.49
3
66
Gomez, Cristian
12
Reedley
9:53.62
2
67
Ochoa, Victor
11
Madera South
9:56.79
2
68
De la torre, Diego
12
St. John Bosco
9:56.96
2
69
Ortega, Alex
12
Temple City
10:00.04
4
70
Martinez, Brandon
12
Arroyo (SS)
10:00.40
3
71
Lauterback, Grant
11
Crescenta Valley
10:00.59
3
72
Farnsworth, Brandon
11
Palos Verdes
10:01.13
4
73
Serrano, Albert
12
Saugus
10:02.24
4
74
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Arroyo (SS)
10:02.45
4
75
Ortiz, Armando
11
San Pedro
10:04.67
4
76
Daly, Hayden
12
Granada Hills
10:05.84
3
77
Moncada, Jonathan
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:08.66
3
78
Dinglasan-Sanders, Chris
11
Glendora
10:10.83
4
79
Shanenyfelt, Alex
12
Golden Valley (S
10:12.14
4
80
Von Busch, Tj
12
Saugus
10:12.80
4
81
Meyyappan, Aravind
11
Monta Vista
10:15.31
4
82
Lucas Sanchez, Brandon
11
Golden Valley (S
10:15.70
4
83
Sharp, Ethan
11
Crescenta Valley
10:15.89
4
84
Walia, Arjan
12
Saugus
10:20.00
3
85
Winn, Joel
11
Yucaipa
10:20.02
4
86
Branstetter, Trevor
11
Great Oak
10:21.56
4
87
Crawford, Altez
11
San Clemente
10:24.39
4
88
Ewell, Jake
11
Yucaipa
10:26.40
4
89
Banuelos, Daniel
11
Walnut
10:26.42
5
90
Paez, Devon
11
Great Oak
10:27.19
5
91
Mosley, Chris
12
Saugus
10:29.99
3
92
Seward, Tyler
12
Vista Murrieta
10:31.52
4
93
Borzoni, Justin
11
Vista Murrieta
10:37.53
5
94
Ruiz, Aaron
11
Vista Murrieta
10:38.22
5
95
Hiner, Cory
10
Hemet
10:45.34
5
96
Saldivar, Jeremiah
11
Vista Murrieta
10:45.98
5
97
Frias, Justin
12
Arroyo (SS)
10:46.48
4
98
Moradian, Jared
11
Valencia (Placen
10:46.63
5
99
Olaes, Zoren
11
Vista Murrieta
10:46.64
5
100
Jong, Daniel
11
Temple City
10:48.95
5
101
Ayala, Alex
11
Great Oak
10:49.28
4
102
Del Rio, Daniel
12
Arroyo (SS)
10:49.58
5
103
Adams, Kurtis
11
Madera South
10:52.95
5
104
Niklaus, Nicholas
11
Vista Murrieta
11:00.65
5
105
Crain, Sintay
12
Yucaipa
11:01.36
5
106
Guajardo, Giovanni
12
Temple City
11:03.40
4
107
McCoy, Lawson
12
San Clemente
11:04.51
5
108
Castro, Matthew
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:08.39
5
109
Chen, Jordan
11
Valencia (Placen
11:09.43
5
110
Chann, Dathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:09.97
4
111
Rico, George
12
La Habra
11:11.02
4
112
Miguel White, Don
12
Canyon (Canyon C
11:12.39
5
113
Portugal, Andrew
12
Valencia (Placen
11:13.26
5
114
Lyzenga, Daniel
11
La Habra
11:14.26
4
115
Melchor, Jorge
11
Golden Valley (S
11:22.58
5
116
Lim, Brenner
12
Arroyo (SS)
11:23.80
5
117
McBride, Sean
11
Yucaipa
11:34.41
5
118
Barlow, Sean
11
Hemet
11:48.43
5
119
Mares, David
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:09.71
5
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groff, Mitch
10
El Toro
9:30.95
1
2
Young, Nico
10
Newbury Park
9:31.58
1
3
Clark, Jaden
10
Claremont
9:31.66
1
4
Granillo, Tyriq
10
Cathedral
9:36.82
1
5
Pizano, Brandon
9
Dana Hills
9:40.58
1
6
Trafecanty, Adam
10
Claremont
9:40.73
1
7
Williams, Bradley
10
Simi Valley
9:43.17
1
8
Cho, Yoon
10
Claremont
9:44.02
1
9
Reza, Aric
10
Great Oak
9:45.04
1
10
Orellana, Joshua
10
Arroyo (SS)
9:45.47
1
11
Abrenica, Joshua
10
Great Oak
9:48.60
1
12
Goli, Victor
10
Burbank
9:49.87
1
13
Alvardo, Jessie
10
Walnut
9:53.07
2
14
Ellis, Dayne
10
Burbank
9:53.23
1
15
Sawyer, Sebastian
10
Oak Park
9:54.00
1
16
Castellon, Andrew
10
Colony
9:55.07
1
17
Briscoe, Justin
10
Yucaipa
9:55.38
1
18
Gallardo, Blake
9
Saugus
9:56.30
2
19
Garity, Quinn
10
Granada Hills
9:57.06
1
20
Worthy, John
9
Great Oak
9:57.24
1
21
Montez, Austin
9
Great Oak
9:57.26
1
22
Rueff, Colin
9
Hart
9:59.44
1
23
Gomez, Fabian
10
Warren
10:00.65
1
24
Akabori, Ko
10
Ayala
10:00.79
2
25
Reden, Kyle
9
Great Oak
10:00.92
1
26
Fortenberry, Austin
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:01.21
2
28
Mettler, Caleb
10
San Clemente
10:01.67
2
29
Yang, Seung
10
West Torrance
10:01.95
2
30
Leon, Andres
9
Burbank
10:02.43
1
31
Tool, Alfredo
10
Yucaipa
10:02.44
2
32
Smith, Parker
10
Great Oak
10:03.50
2
33
Zavaleta, Francisco
9
Martin Luther Ki
10:05.22
2
34
Baltzer, Gerald
10
La Serna
10:09.02
1
35
Razo, Chris
9
Walnut
10:09.46
2
36
Diaz, Antonio
9
Claremont
10:12.01
2
37
Swann, Alan
10
San Clemente
10:12.23
2
38
Machuca, Mitchell
10
Martin Luther Ki
10:13.98
3
39
Perez, Damien
10
Great Oak
10:14.76
3
40
Reid, Frankie
10
Palos Verdes
10:16.42
2
41
Pick, Oliver
9
Foothill Technol
10:16.87
2
42
Keough Lansford, Jack
9
Claremont
10:17.61
2
43
Tabanao, AJ
10
Great Oak
10:20.63
2
44
Grimaldi, Yael
9
Ayala
10:20.97
2
45
Larsen, Aiden
9
Valencia (Placen
10:21.42
3
46
Lemus, Austin
9
Ayala
10:22.35
2
47
Hong, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
10:22.80
2
48
Buncab, Jonah
9
Great Oak
10:24.19
2
49
Stinnett, Ethan
10
Valencia (Placen
10:24.40
2
50
Flores, Johnny Ray
10
Edison (HB)
10:27.00
2
51
Ritter, Jeff
9
Edison (HB)
10:27.48
2
52
Nguyen, Anthony
9
Great Oak
10:27.61
3
53
Murphy, Cedric
10
Valencia (Placen
10:28.06
3
54
Candray, Leandro
10
Great Oak
10:28.99
2
55
Bloomfield, Parker
10
Yucaipa
10:29.34
2
56
Childers, Zackary
9
Granada Hills
10:29.52
2
57
Solorzano, Nick
10
Valencia (Placen
10:35.49
3
58
Cabanilla, Malachi
9
Martin Luther Ki
10:37.11
2
59
Kiehn, Scott
9
Great Oak
10:37.30
3
60
Sama, Saket
9
Arroyo (SS)
10:42.09
3
61
Aves, Isaiah
9
Vista Murrieta
10:44.75
3
62
Maciel, Francisco
10
Madera South
10:47.66
3
63
White, Mason
9
Great Oak
10:48.19
3
64
Segeberg, Max
10
Great Oak
10:48.43
4
65
Villavicencio, German
9
Madera South
10:50.80
4
66
Souza, Kevin
9
Golden Valley (S
10:53.72
3
67
Brown, Nolan
9
Crescenta Valley
10:55.01
3
68
Woods, Brady
9
Yucaipa
10:55.12
3
69
Wilt, Trevor
9
San Clemente
10:56.05
4
70
Montoya, Bailey
9
Madera South
10:57.08
4
71
Madden, Nick
10
Yucaipa
10:59.10
3
72
Musselman, Dustin
9
Great Oak
11:00.66
4
73
Cobian, Angel
9
Madera South
11:02.62
4
74
Kakar, Issa
9
Great Oak
11:05.95
3
75
Gutierrez, Jaeson
10
Arroyo (SS)
11:09.21
4
76
Ataya, Noah
10
Crescenta Valley
11:11.79
3
77
Lee, Derek
10
Temple City
11:13.99
4
78
Santiago, Fernando
9
Madera South
11:14.97
3
79
Patel, Siddhant
9
Monta Vista
11:15.25
4
80
Asmaiel, Abrahim
9
Walnut
11:15.79
3
81
Kao, Daniel
9
Temple City
11:16.02
4
82
Yost, Ryan
9
Glendora
11:16.49
3
83
Arriaga, Robert
9
Walnut
11:16.69
4
84
Mendoza, Kevin
10
Madera South
11:20.46
4
85
Dunn, Raymond
10
Walnut
11:24.57
4
86
(Ryan) Irie, Toshi
9
Temple City
11:30.54
4
87
Xiao, Yuhan Daniel
9
Temple City
11:35.33
4
88
Molina, Ernie
10
Valencia (Placen
11:36.17
4
89
Johnson, Nicholas
9
Arroyo (SS)
11:36.26
4
90
Tjong, Philycius
10
Temple City
11:45.92
4
91
Bailey, Alec
10
Mira Costa
11:52.32
4
92
Popal, Kamron
9
Valencia (Placen
11:54.28
4
93
Regan, Samuel
9
Arroyo (SS)
11:54.43
4
94
Hong, Justin
10
Mira Costa
12:01.76
4
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castillo, Mariah
12
Saugus
2:10.68
1
2
Sanacore, Delaney
12
Los Alamitos
2:11.50
1
3
Johnson, Ashley
10
Mission Viejo
2:13.13
1
4
Tomkinson, Charlotte
10
Menlo
2:14.30
1
5
Pretre, Kyra
10
Menlo
2:14.85
1
6
Fick, Makayla
10
Vista Murrieta
2:15.38
2
7
Beasley, Gianna
10
South Pasadena
2:15.62
1
8
Arriaga, Emma
11
Walnut
2:15.66
1
9
Goodell, Hailey
10
Arroyo Grande
2:16.49
1
10
Ramos, Sofia
12
Ventura
2:17.44
2
11
Codiga, Sasha
11
Flintridge Prep
2:17.87
1
12
Vrablik, Hana
11
Foothill Technol
2:18.01
2
13
Villegas, Domenica
11
Redondo Union
2:18.40
2
14
Lomeli, Alexandra
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:18.72
2
15
Ibarra, Kalea
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:19.75
1
16
Burgess, Ericka
12
Great Oak
2:20.39
2
17
Slouka, Taylor
11
El Toro
2:21.29
2
18
Berganio, Angelee
10
Canyon (Canyon C
2:21.70
2
19
Candaele, Peyton
11
Vista Murrieta
2:22.53
2
20
Gallegos, Hannah
12
Edison (HB)
2:22.68
2
21
Montgomery, Allison
9
Redondo Union
2:23.39
3
22
Sosa, Amanda
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:23.87
3
23
Ek, Savannah
11
Great Oak
2:24.33
3
24
Cardenas, Kaley
9
Sanger
2:24.98
2
25
Konsmo, Lucy
10
Mira Costa
2:25.68
4
26
Hake, Molly
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:25.69
4
27
Bohney, Kasey
9
Redondo Union
2:25.92
4
28
Couch, Caitlyn
12
Crescenta Valley
2:26.48
3
29
Downey, Mikayla
9
Newport Harbor
2:26.53
4
30
Bender, Shelby
10
Redondo Union
2:26.92
4
31
Berk, Shaina
9
Ayala
2:27.60
4
32
Knox, Josie
10
Edison (HB)
2:27.66
3
33
Miller, Makenna
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.68
4
34
Tate, Madison
10
Walnut
2:28.49
4
35
Kubiak, Emma
9
Newport Harbor
2:28.60
7
36
Fuson, Chloe
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.77
3
37
Cofield, Kennedy
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:28.78
4
38
Lonsdale, Megan
10
Great Oak
2:28.80
3
39
Tofler, Pnina
10
Mira Costa
2:28.91
5
40
Borraez, Gabriela
11
Crescenta Valley
2:29.33
4
41
Sanchez, Heaven
10
Saugus
2:29.50
5
42
Peterman, Jasmine
9
Mira Costa
2:30.66
7
43
Franco, Lauren
12
Golden Valley (S
2:30.72
6
44
Thontakudi, Anjali
11
Monta Vista
2:30.86
5
45
Steenson, Jaclyn
10
Redondo Union
2:31.00
5
46
Gaff, Arianna
9
Great Oak
2:31.02
6
47
Cohen, Samantha
12
Palos Verdes
2:31.04
5
48
Olejniczak, Gisela
9
Redondo Union
2:31.12
7
49
Rogers, Josie
11
Great Oak
2:31.35
4
50
Mason, Sarah
11
West Torrance
2:31.77
4
51
Corsaro, Sarah
10
Palos Verdes
2:31.82
5
52
Glassen, Isabel
9
Newport Harbor
2:31.83
6
53
Skalko, Teja
12
Redondo Union
2:31.87
6
54
Felix, Arriana
11
Hemet
2:32.04
8
55
Diaz, Itzel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.39
7
56
Yontz, Laura
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.52
7
57
Miller, Erin
10
Golden Valley (S
2:32.78
7
58
Janecek, Jessica
11
Great Oak
2:32.85
3
59
Powers, Isabella
11
Yucaipa
2:32.85
7
60
Brimhall, Loryn
9
Yucca Valley
2:32.86
9
61
Ramirez, Isabel
12
Redondo Union
2:32.88
4
62
Simon, Hailey
9
Newport Harbor
2:33.09
9
63
Pennington, Jadyn
10
Clovis East
2:33.19
2
64
Martinez, Mia Shae
10
Mira Costa
2:33.71
8
65
Nevens, Julia
9
Great Oak
2:33.81
8
66
Beavers, Christina
10
El Toro
2:33.82
6
67
Thompson, Jasmine
11
El Toro
2:34.32
5
68
Bernath, Jenna
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:34.61
6
69
Moreno, Jordan
10
Valencia (Placen
2:34.86
5
70
Yrigollen, Rebecca
12
Madera South
2:34.98
6
71
Ceja, Naiden
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:35.07
7
72
Buggs, Chloe
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.09
5
73
Felix, Karina
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:35.12
7
74
Perren, Brandi
11
Redondo Union
2:35.26
7
75
Rodriguez, Sarey
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:35.34
6
76
Cole, Jazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
2:35.51
9
77
Fesagaiga, Skyler
11
Redondo Union
2:35.51
8
78
Heeg, McKenna
10
Crescenta Valley
2:35.77
6
79
Naranjo, Alicia
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:35.78
9
80
Price, Madison
10
Redondo Union
2:36.13
8
81
Ketner, Renee
10
San Pedro
2:36.22
6
82
Goto, Reika
9
Redondo Union
2:36.29
9
83
Cautivar, Jessica
12
Saugus
2:36.30
7
84
Bragasin, Joellen
9
Golden Valley (S
2:36.65
8
85
Chavez, Marilyn
12
Golden Valley (S
2:36.81
7
86
Novak, Kayla
10
Redondo Union
2:36.85
8
87
Aguilar, Maria
11
Madera South
2:37.40
8
88
Luna-Flores, Kelly
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:37.81
8
89
Amy, Wilson
9
Redondo Union
2:37.84
9
90
Rojas, Kaylee
11
Canyon (Canyon C
2:37.90
11
91
Lynd, Zoey
10
El Toro
2:38.07
5
92
Jimenez, Mariflor
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:38.28
10
93
Songco, Alexis
10
Golden Valley (S
2:38.40
11
94
Wilson, Anais
12
Redondo Union
2:38.46
11
95
King, Brianna
10
Ayala
2:38.91
6
96
Gonzalez, Alessandra
9
Redondo Union
2:39.02
8
97
Grossi, Sydney
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:39.06
6
98
Shintaku, Nicole
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:39.26
6
99
Wenk, Makenzie
9
Redondo Union
2:39.32
10
100
Weston, Laine
9
Mira Costa
2:39.82
11
101
Gomez, Emely
9
Newport Harbor
2:40.05
9
102
Oh, Megan
10
Ayala
2:40.92
5
103
McGuire, Madyson
10
Great Oak
2:40.95
10
104
Witt, Kiara
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:41.38
7
105
Granados, Crystal
10
Walnut
2:41.43
9
106
Ronalds, Samantha
10
Great Oak
2:41.66
8
107
Romero, Lisa
10
Redondo Union
2:41.71
10
108
Chao, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.77
8
109
Mel, Carmen
10
Mira Costa
2:41.90
5
110
Bach, Therese
11
Redondo Union
2:42.11
10
111
Brown, Brett
10
Ayala
2:42.25
9
112
Martinez, Thania
9
Golden Valley (S
2:42.30
10
113
Mendez, Arine
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:42.46
12
114
Yost, Lena
12
Redondo Union
2:42.48
11
115
Kohn, Elizabeth
11
Crescenta Valley
2:42.78
9
116
Doramde, Megan
9
El Toro
2:42.87
5
117
Apolinar, Jennifer
11
Golden Valley (S
2:43.03
11
118
Hastings, Beverly
10
Redondo Union
2:43.73
10
119
Goeminne, Camille
10
Redondo Union
2:43.90
10
120
Korby, Carly
10
Great Oak
2:44.08
5
121
Marshall, Justine
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:44.16
11
122
Sandhu, Muskaan
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:44.67
13
123
Parker, Rylie
9
Ayala
2:45.02
9
124
Bershtein, Alex
10
Temple City
2:45.50
11
125
Gomez, Monica
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:45.58
13
126
Bialy, Emma
9
Ayala
2:45.72
10
127
Llamas, Ariana
9
Newport Harbor
2:45.93
12
128
Sherman, Sara
9
Redondo Union
2:46.13
13
129
Ghotra, Navneet
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:46.24
10
130
Syed, Ava
9
Redondo Union
2:46.43
9
131
Omeara, Scarlett
10
Redondo Union
2:46.63
9
132
Anderson, Sarah
10
Valencia (Placen
2:46.95
13
133
Martinez, Myranda
10
Saugus
2:46.95
13
134
Cara, Stern
9
Redondo Union
2:47.06
11
135
Cloke, Mimi
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:47.17
8
136
Voigts, Shaelynn
9
El Toro
2:47.21
7
137
Tung, Victoria
11
Monta Vista
2:48.27
13
138
Sanchez, Lesli
9
La Habra
2:48.47
12
139
Kang, Mini
11
Mira Costa
2:48.52
14
140
Barba, Brianna
10
Redondo Union
2:48.54
10
141
Sanchez, Alexa
12
Ayala
2:48.69
11
142
Chick, Faith
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:48.74
13
143
Waltos, Addison
9
Newport Harbor
2:49.35
13
144
Patel, Nirali
11
Ayala
2:49.43
11
145
Farina, Tiffany
11
La Habra
2:49.46
8
146
Noreen, Rylee
11
Los Osos
2:49.52
10
147
Andersen, Isla
10
Newport Harbor
2:49.75
14
148
Ledermann, Riley
12
Redondo Union
2:49.96
11
149
Harrison, Isabella
10
Ayala
2:49.96
12
150
Chavez, Savannah
10
Vista Murrieta
2:50.20
12
151
Ouyang, Christy
11
Temple City
2:50.24
12
152
Connoy, Kahana
12
Redondo Union
2:50.48
12
153
Licea, Claudia
10
Newport Harbor
2:50.61
12
154
Suzukawa, Lauren
10
Valencia (Placen
2:50.85
11
155
Taheri, Jasmine
12
Vista Murrieta
2:50.96
11
156
Garcia, Vanessa
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:51.01
13
157
Grossi, Shelby
9
Martin Luther Ki
2:51.04
13
158
Smith, Payton
10
Mira Costa
2:51.04
12
159
Fore, Sophia
10
Newport Harbor
2:51.08
14
160
Helton, Kelly
9
Crescenta Valley
2:51.19
12
161
White, Snow
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:51.60
12
162
Gandhi, Mauli
12
Valencia (Placen
2:51.72
11
163
Hernandez, Maya
9
Mira Costa
2:51.92
12
164
Yee, Anita
12
Arroyo (SS)
2:52.43
10
165
Liang, Meagan
9
Temple City
2:52.47
14
166
Urquizu, Chloe
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:52.70
12
167
Shannon, Katie
9
Newport Harbor
2:53.20
13
168
Ho, Anh
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.38
14
169
Witt, Isis
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.70
14
170
Jimenez, Kayla
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:53.76
14
171
Guerrero, Arianna
9
El Toro
2:53.85
10
172
Lutes, Abigail
9
Valencia (Placen
2:54.02
14
173
Reyes, Reanna
9
Temple City
2:54.20
14
174
Lorenzo, Anna
11
Arroyo (SS)
2:54.32
10
175
Ocampo, Marisa
10
Valencia (Placen
2:54.35
13
176
Escuria, Madison
9
El Toro
2:55.29
10
177
Garcia, Sofia
10
Valencia (Placen
2:55.51
13
178
Cendejas, Annamay
10
Valencia (Placen
2:55.58
13
179
Stacer, Emily
9
Vista Murrieta
2:55.62
14
180
Sy, Angie
10
Arroyo (SS)
2:55.70
16
181
Whitesinger, Alana
9
Vista Murrieta
2:55.88
14
182
Duarte, Alice
12
Valencia (Placen
2:56.09
13
183
Chen, Andrea
10
Valencia (Placen
2:56.12
15
184
Ramirez, Aubrie
9
Valencia (Placen
2:56.86
13
185
Khensovan, Rena
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:57.37
16
186
Cedillo, Karla
9
Arroyo (SS)
2:58.47
8
187
Latif, Carol
10
Valencia (Placen
2:59.01
15
188
Guadarrama, Nelly
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.07
14
189
Rodriguez, Jalene
10
Martin Luther Ki
3:00.46
14
190
Baker, Laken
9
Temple City
3:00.56
15
191
Vasquez, Elizabeth
11
Newport Harbor
3:00.68
15
192
Guerrero, Kelsey
9
Vista Murrieta
3:01.22
15
193
Carrillo, Jasmine
10
Valencia (Placen
3:01.79
15
194
Vasquez-Portillo, Martin
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:01.84
16
195
Medina, Lesly
11
Arroyo (SS)
3:01.88
12
196
Sandee, Kieryn
9
Vista Murrieta
3:02.13
15
197
Taylor, Kalee
9
Martin Luther Ki
3:03.57
12
198
Reyes, Crystal
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:03.63
12
199
Aguilar, Katelyne
10
Golden Valley (S
3:04.93
15
200
Dang, Janice
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:04.98
16
201
Falahahwazi, Sarah
9
Redondo Union
3:05.95
15
202
Nieva, Kaitlyn
10
Temple City
3:06.06
15
203
Gore, Riley
12
Newport Harbor
3:06.18
16
204
Almaguer, Shirley
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:07.22
14
205
West, Caroline
9
Newport Harbor
3:07.26
15
206
Ramirez, Kenia
11
Golden Valley (S
3:09.35
16
207
Abundio, Clara
10
Valencia (Placen
3:09.87
15
208
Le, Kristine
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:09.90
14
209
Figueroa, Yesenia
9
Arroyo (SS)
3:11.17
16
210
Rivera, Lilianna
10
Golden Valley (S
3:11.86
16
211
Castillo, Jessica
10
Valencia (Placen
3:12.11
16
212
Kwan, Kalena
10
Valencia (Placen
3:16.92
16
213
Cordova, Rebeca
10
Vista Murrieta
3:17.13
15
214
Keo, Serenity
-
Temple City
3:18.12
14
215
Gutierrez, Allahna
10
Valencia (Placen
3:18.21
16
216
Martinez, Liliana
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:18.40
15
217
Jackson, Jewel
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:19.98
16
218
Slankard, Sophia
10
Valencia (Placen
3:20.11
16
219
Rodriguez, Susana
10
Valencia (Placen
3:21.11
16
220
Ho, Leyna
10
Arroyo (SS)
3:28.07
16
221
Lopez, Miriam
9
Arroyo (SS)
4:00
99
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaitan, Tori
10
Great Oak
4:51.59
99
2
Cortes, Fatima
11
Great Oak
4:53.21
99
3
Ramirez, Mikaela
11
Ayala
4:57.10
99
4
Heiden, Peyton
11
Redondo Union
5:01.56
2
5
Pflughoft, Sandra
12
Great Oak
5:04.25
99
6
Griffiths, Arianna
10
Great Oak
5:04.87
99
7
Landry, Isabella
11
Redondo Union
5:05.03
2
8
Fernandez Ramirez, Jicel
11
El Camino Real
5:07.62
99
9
Dang, Audrey
10
Great Oak
5:08.55
99
10
Diaz, Leslie
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.39
2
11
Delgado, Lauren
10
Granada Hills
5:12.35
2
12
Vrablik, Hana
11
Foothill Technol
5:13.65
6
13
N'Diaye, Isatu
10
Claremont
5:13.74
3
14
Burgess, Ericka
12
Great Oak
5:14.34
4
15
Watts, Bailey
10
Trabuco Hills
5:14.55
6
16
Neuville, Alexis
10
El Toro
5:15.00
3
17
Locher, Madeleine
10
Ventura
5:15.25
3
18
Candray, Katya
11
Great Oak
5:15.30
3
19
Ramos, Sofia
12
Ventura
5:15.31
2
20
Hubarth, Gaby
11
Vista Murrieta
5:16.09
4
21
Bolanos, Alexa
12
Newbury Park
5:16.25
2
22
Scriven, Savannah
10
Palos Verdes
5:16.27
6
23
Hacohen, Olivia
11
Mira Costa
5:16.50
2
24
Griffin, Grace
10
El Toro
5:17.54
3
25
Glassen, Isabel
9
Newport Harbor
5:17.56
6
26
Williams, Kaitlyn
11
Homestead
5:17.66
2
27
Facenda, Erin
11
Ayala
5:17.99
3
28
Rios, Amber
9
Colony
5:19.33
2
29
Regalado, Natalie
12
Trabuco Hills
5:19.74
4
30
Blakeman, Blythe
11
Foothill Technol
5:19.76
7
31
Olofe, Sydney
9
Granada Hills
5:19.83
3
32
Feng, Sarah
11
Monta Vista
5:20.32
5
33
Taylor, KaryLee
11
Martin Luther Ki
5:21.43
3
34
Buncab, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
5:22.11
99
35
Noeth, Lauryn
10
Claremont
5:22.16
7
36
Salcedo, Dani
9
Saugus
5:22.31
6
37
Aguilar, Perla
12
San Pedro
5:22.42
6
38
Salazar, Catherine
11
Trabuco Hills
5:22.46
5
39
Pearson, Hailey
12
Saugus
5:22.73
7
40
Hastings, Molly Ann
10
Redondo Union
5:23.12
2
41
Hake, Molly
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:23.26
4
42
Bourque, Emily
9
Vista Murrieta
5:23.44
6
43
Berganio, Angelee
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:23.46
4
44
Madron, MacKenzie
10
Clovis East
5:23.55
2
45
Pearson, Julia
9
Saugus
5:23.82
7
46
Garcia, Julianna
10
Ventura
5:24.28
5
47
Reker, Lexi
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.43
6
48
Sloan, Anastasia
9
Walnut
5:24.84
7
49
Couch, Caitlyn
12
Crescenta Valley
5:24.90
3
50
Berk, Shaina
9
Ayala
5:25.06
5
51
Ghibaudo, Amanda
10
Walnut
5:25.21
5
52
O'Leary, Fiona
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:25.44
3
53
Tofler, Pnina
10
Mira Costa
5:25.47
4
54
Prehn, Samantha
10
Ventura
5:25.79
5
55
Meng, Sarah
11
Dana Hills
5:25.81
2
56
Roy, Triya
10
Monta Vista
5:26.82
4
57
Weidler, Brianna
9
Great Oak
5:26.88
10
58
Downey, Mikayla
9
Newport Harbor
5:26.91
9
59
Secreto, Brooke
9
Foothill Technol
5:27.00
8
60
Cantrell, Alyssa
12
Claremont
5:27.37
12
61
Ortiz, Naila
12
Crescenta Valley
5:27.41
2
62
Rodriguez, Sophie
9
Great Oak
5:27.53
5
63
Fernandez, Sol
10
Burbank
5:27.59
99
64
Heckers, Ashlyn
9
Claremont
5:27.77
7
65
Medranda, Zoe
10
Great Oak
5:28.09
6
66
Burton, Olivia
12
Foothill Technol
5:28.21
10
67
Mills, Emma
10
Yucca Valley
5:28.27
12
68
Bohney, Kasey
9
Redondo Union
5:28.63
8
69
Janes, Allison
12
Martin Luther Ki
5:28.95
4
70
Park, Mackenna
12
Saugus
5:28.99
4
71
Jeon, Emily
9
Valencia (Placen
5:29.11
7
72
Dorantes, Grace
11
Claremont
5:29.21
10
73
Cahill, Abby
10
Great Oak
5:29.28
4
74
Scherrei, Gretchen
10
Foothill Technol
5:29.30
7
75
Steenson, Jaclyn
10
Redondo Union
5:29.38
4
76
Johnson, Ivy
10
Great Oak
5:29.67
6
77
Pretlow, Aniya
9
Vista Murrieta
5:30.52
5
78
Bender, Shelby
10
Redondo Union
5:31.16
5
79
Miller, Erin
10
Golden Valley (S
5:31.60
9
80
Weidler, Kylie
9
Great Oak
5:31.62
8
81
Peterman, Jasmine
9
Mira Costa
5:31.66
10
82
Lucas, Brianna
11
Great Oak
5:31.77
4
83
Munroe, Addison
10
Foothill Technol
5:31.95
9
84
Moore, Samantha
10
Crescenta Valley
5:32.49
9
85
Harrison, Kendall
10
Great Oak
5:32.73
5
86
Dearman-So, Hannah
9
Foothill Technol
5:32.85
12
87
Atkinson, Lucy
11
Mira Costa
5:32.96
3
88
Lonsdale, Megan
10
Great Oak
5:33.04
8
89
Egbert, Elizabeth
12
Foothill Technol
5:33.11
8
90
Geronimo, Julia
10
Trabuco Hills
5:33.31
9
91
Ramirez, Isabel
12
Redondo Union
5:33.49
5
92
Rogers, Josie
11
Great Oak
5:33.63
6
93
Moradian, Alisa
11
Valencia (Placen
5:33.68
5
94
Park, Alexis
12
Trabuco Hills
5:33.75
8
95
Widrig, Lily
9
Claremont
5:34.02
9
96
Borraez, Gabriela
11
Crescenta Valley
5:34.05
10
97
Moreno, Camila
9
Claremont
5:34.36
9
98
Guerrero, Haleigh
11
Claremont
5:34.40
8
99
Spencer, Adrianna
10
Trabuco Hills
5:34.61
7
100
Porter, Cayla
12
Trabuco Hills
5:34.67
9
101
Bacon, Claire
11
Newport Harbor
5:34.91
9
102
Stamer, Marin
11
Big Bear
5:35.00
8
103
Mandel, Georgie
9
Great Oak
5:35.02
5
104
Ortiz, Claire
11
Ventura
5:35.18
12
105
Kuehfuss, Avery
11
Glendora
5:35.31
8
106
Perren, Brandi
11
Redondo Union
5:35.62
9
107
Martinez, Jessica
10
El Toro
5:35.74
7
108
Martinez, Isabella
9
Palos Verdes
5:35.77
10
109
Skalko, Teja
12
Redondo Union
5:35.97
12
110
Schaefer, Emme
12
Palos Verdes
5:36.14
7
111
Clause, Bella
10
Great Oak
5:36.18
7
112
Ramirez, Melanie
12
Arcadia
5:36.29
10
113
Cameron, Riley
10
San Pedro
5:36.62
12
114
Ponzi, Cassandra
12
Glendora
5:36.64
10
115
Montgomery, Allison
9
Redondo Union
5:36.78
11
116
Milam, Brooke
11
Golden Valley (S
5:36.89
9
117
Medina, Valentina
9
Trabuco Hills
5:37.07
11
118
Hoak, Kaia
11
Big Bear
5:37.12
6
119
Pastis, Olivya
12
El Toro
5:37.20
8
120
Rashkovsky, Jenna
9
Granada Hills
5:37.47
4
121
Fonseca, Monica
11
Claremont
5:37.52
11
122
Combs, Joselyn
9
Saugus
5:37.66
10
123
Angeles, Jazmin
12
Yucca Valley
5:37.80
9
124
Graves, Anna
11
Mira Costa
5:37.91
8
125
Parikh, Sonia
9
Granada Hills
5:38.19
7
126
Vondran, Alicia
10
El Toro
5:38.56
11
127
Diaz, Angela
10
Mira Costa
5:38.84
11
128
Shintaku, Nicole
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:39.46
11
129
Aguilar, Jaydah
9
Madera South
5:39.47
9
130
Davis, Jacqueline
11
Trabuco Hills
5:39.58
11
131
Panganiban, Carisse
12
Saugus
5:39.68
11
132
Fulton, Kiera
10
El Toro
5:39.73
7
133
Tolosa, Alisann
11
Ventura
5:40.14
14
134
Cameron, Grace
10
San Pedro
5:40.27
11
135
Soriano Flores, Rita
10
Ventura
5:40.63
8
136
Ek, Savannah
11
Great Oak
5:40.75
8
137
Pell, Sydney
11
Mira Costa
5:40.92
11
138
Readyhoff, Jade
10
Palos Verdes
5:40.95
12
139
Felix, Karina
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:40.97
11
140
Hermelin, Annette
11
Claremont
5:41.04
10
141
Miramontes, Dariana
10
Madera South
5:41.07
8
142
Felix, Arriana
11
Hemet
5:41.10
14
143
Doyle, Allyson
11
Mira Costa
5:41.11
10
144
Ward, Megan
12
Yucaipa
5:41.98
7
145
Rios, Ailene
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:42.01
8
146
Bietsch, Chandler
9
Canyon (Canyon C
5:42.71
16
147
Paulson, Mckenna
11
Palos Verdes
5:42.82
9
148
Gudino, Madisyn
12
Golden Valley (S
5:42.95
14
149
Goto, Reika
9
Redondo Union
5:43.25
12
150
Leandro, Carly
10
Foothill Technol
5:43.30
13
151
Hong, Clarissa
9
Temple City
5:43.39
9
152
Davidson, Chloe
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:43.54
16
153
Rodriguez, Dani
12
Arcadia
5:43.65
12
154
Sovich, Taylor
9
Ventura
5:44.08
10
155
Martinez, Maya
10
Saugus
5:44.14
11
156
Angeles, Cynthia
9
Yucca Valley
5:44.18
13
157
Green, Joanie
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:44.34
6
158
Bernath, Jenna
10
Martin Luther Ki
5:45.07
10
159
Wenk, Makenzie
9
Redondo Union
5:45.16
13
160
Smolyanov, Maia
9
Trabuco Hills
5:45.23
13
161
Powrzanas, Katie
10
Trabuco Hills
5:45.95
15
162
Brimhall, Loryn
9
Yucca Valley
5:45.95
19
163
Solis, Laura
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:45.96
16
164
Beck, Taylor
11
Yucaipa
5:46.22
13
165
Hung, Macy
10
Trabuco Hills
5:46.41
16
166
Corsaro, Sarah
10
Palos Verdes
5:46.57
13
167
Rodriguez, Marisa
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:46.76
15
168
Jimenez, Perla
11
Madera South
5:46.97
12
169
Carlson, Sydney
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:47.06
10
170
Gaff, Arianna
9
Great Oak
5:47.06
12
171
Gonzalez, Kellyn
10
Walnut
5:47.77
14
172
Crespo, Grabielle
9
Trabuco Hills
5:47.97
14
173
Janecek, Jessica
11
Great Oak
5:47.97
6
174
Rasplicka, Kylie
11
Saugus
5:47.99
12
175
Witt, Kiara
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:48.09
14
176
Newton, Piper
10
Mira Costa
5:48.27
15
177
Naranjo, Alicia
9
Arroyo (SS)
5:48.58
14
178
Jilek, Caroline
9
Great Oak
5:48.85
6
179
Valle, Gabriela
9
Chadwick
5:49.06
13
180
Houske, Eden
11
Palos Verdes
5:49.19
13
181
Atkinson, Kaitlyn
11
Glendora
5:49.26
8
182
Nevens, Julia
9
Great Oak
5:49.39
13
183
Brown, Brett
10
Ayala
5:49.42
12
184
Nelson, Ily
10
Crescenta Valley
5:49.75
14
185
Gagliano, Natalia
10
Palos Verdes
5:49.93
12
186
Mohideen, Salma
9
Claremont
5:50.29
16
187
Yrigollen, Rebecca
12
Madera South
5:50.46
13
188
Andrus, McKayla
11
Golden Valley (S
5:50.74
17
189
Ling, Lauren
11
Monta Vista
5:50.79
16
190
Young, Makena
9
West Torrance
5:50.86
16
191
Bragasin, Joellen
9
Golden Valley (S
5:50.88
14
192
Fesagaiga, Skyler
11
Redondo Union
5:51.01
16
193
Owens, Melissa
11
Crescenta Valley
5:51.17
7
194
Macy, Kyleigh
12
Great Oak
5:51.23
11
195
Luna-Flores, Kelly
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:51.26
19
196
Bryant, Macy
10
Saugus
5:51.26
13
197
Trice, Mae
10
West Torrance
5:51.37
12
198
Vazquez, Julia
9
Mira Costa
5:51.50
13
199
Pinter, Melissa
9
Trabuco Hills
5:51.55
14
200
Oh, Megan
10
Ayala
5:51.62
13
201
Mel, Carmen
10
Mira Costa
5:51.64
9
202
Stepan, Aleesa
9
Saugus
5:51.71
14
203
Hastings, Beverly
10
Redondo Union
5:51.81
15
204
Garcia, Emily
10
Ayala
5:51.88
15
205
Novak, Kayla
10
Redondo Union
5:52.59
17
206
Ghotra, Navneet
10
Arroyo (SS)
5:52.61
13
207
Kubiak, Emma
9
Newport Harbor
5:52.61
12
208
Aguilar, Alyssa
11
Claremont
5:52.99
12
209
Morris, Makena
12
Ayala
5:53.00
15
210
Dettmer, Valentina
11
Great Oak
5:53.01
14
211
Aguilar, Maria
11
Madera South
5:53.06
15
212
Sanchez, Kaylee
10
Los Altos
5:53.34
17
213
Oneill, Carryn
12
Vista Murrieta
5:53.35
9
214
Parker, Rylie
9
Ayala
5:53.62
15
215
Tate, Madison
10
Walnut
5:53.73
11
216
Jarish, Cassidy
9
Yucaipa
5:54.02
15
217
Bialy, Emma
9
Ayala
5:54.10
14
218
Ward, Emily
12
Yucaipa
5:54.25
16
219
Mascola, Alexa
10
El Toro
5:54.52
11
220
Lomeli, Jisselle
11
Golden Valley (S
5:54.53
17
221
Price, Madison
10
Redondo Union
5:54.56
14
222
Olejniczak, Gisela
9
Redondo Union
5:54.58
15
223
Murray, Sarah
9
El Toro
5:54.63
16
224
Schneider, Hailey
10
Vista Murrieta
5:54.68
18
225
Phillips, Kate
9
Mira Costa
5:54.70
18
226
Mcgivney, Hailey
9
Big Bear
5:54.76
6
227
Schmidt, Anne
10
Yucaipa
5:54.86
11
228
Nakamura, Naomi
11
Walnut
5:54.88
17
229
Cole, Jazmin
9
Vista Murrieta
5:55.35
20
230
Espitia, Caitlin
11
Ventura
5:55.57
20
231
Aguilar, Jacqueline
12
Vista Murrieta
5:55.68
19
232
Gonzalez, Alessandra
9
Redondo Union
5:56.08
15
233
Camacho, Paris
11
Canyon (Canyon C
5:56.15
17
234
Korby, Carly
10
Great Oak
5:56.33
10
235
Rocha, Fernanda
11
Valencia (Placen
5:56.37
18
236
Ceja, Naiden
11
Arroyo (SS)
5:56.57
10
237
Heeg, McKenna
10
Crescenta Valley
5:56.58
14
238
Lopez, Jocelyn
12
Hemet
5:56.60
16
239
Rodriguez, Tori
12
Arcadia
5:56.66
10
240
Kang, Sojeong
11
Crescenta Valley
5:56.91
19
241
Carlton, Natalie
9
Great Oak
5:57.01
24
242
Lim, Katie
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:57.09
14
243
Nelson, Emma
9
Palos Verdes
5:57.11
19
244
Fajardo, Angelica
11
San Pedro
5:57.20
15
245
Li, Samantha
11
Temple City
5:57.23
15
246
Rodriguez, Denise
10
Los Altos
5:57.26
15
247
Hinson, Kennedy
10
Golden Valley (S
5:57.70
17
248
Boyce, Olivia
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:57.85
8
249
King, Brianna
10
Ayala
5:58.16
11
250
Viger, Kaelyn
9
Saugus
5:58.45
13
251
Martinez Andaverde, Abig
9
Ventura
5:58.50
19
252
Costley, Amanda
11
Mira Costa
5:58.64
16
253
Garcia, Reese
10
Los Osos
5:58.72
13
254
Jiao, Serena
11
West Torrance
5:58.75
14
255
Segura, Alize
11
Yucca Valley
5:58.77
20
256
Templeman, Madison
9
El Toro
5:58.85
18
257
Duncan, Melissa
10
Canyon (Canyon C
5:59.03
18
258
Parris, Macy
11
Vista Murrieta
5:59.24
18
259
Omeara, Scarlett
10
Redondo Union
5:59.46
16
260
McGuire, Madyson
10
Great Oak
5:59.74
18
261
Hanson, Annika
12
Mira Costa
5:59.80
19
262
Poe, Trinity
9
Los Osos
5:59.84
18
263
Myung, Emeline
9
Los Osos
5:59.91
16
264
Rodriguez, Catherine
10
Glendora
6:00.23
18
265
Vera, Samantha
10
Valencia (Placen
6:00.25
15
266
Buckley, Megan
11
Great Oak
6:00.47
12
267
Crowley, Savannah
10
Edison (HB)
6:00.50
17
268
Fulkerson, Lily
12
Saugus
6:00.79
17
269
Gonzalez, Bianca
11
Saugus
6:00.81
18
270
Ronalds, Samantha
10
Great Oak
6:00.97
13
271
Elizarraras, Carolina
11
Los Altos
6:00.98
15
272
Bradfield, Brenna
9
Claremont
6:01.31
17
273
Elias, Katherine
12
Mira Costa
6:01.63
17
274
Songco, Alexis
10
Golden Valley (S
6:01.86
16
275
Torres, Carissa
11
Glendora
6:01.86
13
276
Wilkinson, Carlee
9
Yucaipa
6:01.91
15
277
Mariscal, Ilene
12
Yucaipa
6:02.12
17
278
Sanchez, Heaven
10
Saugus
6:02.22
21
279
Bach, Therese
11
Redondo Union
6:02.35
14
280
Lu, Cathy
11
Temple City
6:02.41
19
281
Gonzalez, Brenda
10
Glendora
6:02.42
19
282
Gomez, Olivia
9
Ayala
6:02.47
18
283
Silverman, Morgan
11
Saugus
6:02.51
15
284
Castro, Arlene
11
Yucca Valley
6:02.52
20
285
Cautivar, Jessica
12
Saugus
6:02.58
21
286
Bautista, Betzabe
11
Madera South
6:02.82
18
287
Rico, Monica
10
San Pedro
6:03.06
17
288
Flores, Kianna
9
Foothill Technol
6:03.08
19
289
Nettle-Salazar, Janilka
11
San Pedro
6:04.33
18
290
Amy, Wilson
9
Redondo Union
6:04.53
18
291
Keough, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
6:04.94
13
292
Manuel, Marilyn
9
Temple City
6:05.07
17
293
Jauregui, Wendy
10
Valencia (Placen
6:05.19
15
294
Gomez, Monica
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:05.46
21
295
Toledo, Samantha
10
Foothill Technol
6:05.85
20
296
Cedillo, Karla
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:05.98
14
297
Cisneros, Kimberly
9
Los Altos
6:06.17
19
298
Reel, Gabrielle
12
Saugus
6:06.43
15
299
Hamid, Kalilah
9
Claremont
6:06.62
17
300
Kizirian, Vanna
12
Mira Costa
6:06.89
20
301
Gandhi, Mauli
12
Valencia (Placen
6:07.03
18
302
Crump, Olivia
9
West Torrance
6:07.06
12
303
Price, Casey
12
Temple City
6:07.20
20
304
Goeminne, Camille
10
Redondo Union
6:07.55
18
305
Duarte, Alice
12
Valencia (Placen
6:07.87
21
306
Maclennan, Alyssa
9
Redondo Union
6:08.11
16
307
Hartwell, Leah
11
Glendora
6:08.16
19
308
Robles, Olivia
9
Great Oak
6:08.23
26
309
Davis, Chloe
12
Yucca Valley
6:08.74
14
310
Cody, Emily
11
El Toro
6:08.94
22
311
Hamm, Korryn
12
Vista Murrieta
6:09.06
19
312
Cara, Stern
9
Redondo Union
6:09.49
21
313
Park, Lauren
9
Saugus
6:09.50
20
314
Richmond, Emily
9
Martin Luther Ki
6:09.81
21
315
Ragsdale, Katie
9
Big Bear
6:09.91
21
316
Hejazi, Tara
12
Crescenta Valley
6:10.07
19
317
Noriega, Amanda
12
Crescenta Valley
6:10.19
20
318
Connoy, Kahana
12
Redondo Union
6:10.32
18
319
Magana, Kasey
10
Vista Murrieta
6:10.61
21
320
Van Aken, Anneka
10
Saugus
6:10.68
20
321
Corbett, Louise
10
Ventura
6:11.15
20
322
Sandhu, Muskaan
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:11.32
22
323
Arrellano, Anahi
10
Los Altos
6:11.49
21
324
Correa, Sabrina
9
San Pedro
6:11.83
25
325
Edwards, Mckenzie
9
El Toro
6:12.19
24
326
Poirier, Nicole
12
Mira Costa
6:12.32
21
327
Scott, Jazmin
10
Glendora
6:12.34
18
328
Wilson, Anais
12
Redondo Union
6:12.43
17
329
Ramirez, Aubrie
9
Valencia (Placen
6:12.71
20
330
Dominguez, Leslie
10
Big Bear
6:13.16
21
331
Dilip, Upasana
9
Monta Vista
6:13.59
25
332
Mason, Kaden
11
Yucaipa
6:13.77
23
333
Franco, Rosa
12
Big Bear
6:14.14
20
334
Diaz, Natalie
9
Palos Verdes
6:14.19
20
335
Walker, Jackie
12
Yucaipa
6:14.26
19
336
Payne, Madison
10
Glendora
6:14.41
22
337
Romero, Lisa
10
Redondo Union
6:14.71
17
338
Mendez, Arine
10
Arroyo (SS)
6:14.76
17
339
Anderson, Sarah
10
Valencia (Placen
6:15.23
18
340
Waltos, Addison
9
Newport Harbor
6:15.25
18
341
Altieri, Katherine
12
Saugus
6:15.36
25
342
Chittenden, Cara
10
Mira Costa
6:15.39
10
343
Harrison, Isabella
10
Ayala
6:15.46
22
344
Patel, Nirali
11
Ayala
6:15.48
19
345
Haraguchi, Ashley
11
La Habra
6:15.59
19
346
Potcovaru, Alexa
11
West Torrance
6:16.20
20
347
Bavaro, Kyla
10
Glendora
6:16.93
23
348
Jimenez, Liana
12
Yucca Valley
6:17.24
22
349
Lowry, Grace
9
Martin Luther Ki
6:17.26
22
350
Pisano, Hayley
11
Saugus
6:17.65
19
351
Peters, Mackenzie
11
Martin Luther Ki
6:17.77
28
352
Ledermann, Riley
12
Redondo Union
6:18.12
22
353
Chong, Alice
11
Temple City
6:18.29
23
354
Sherman, Sara
9
Redondo Union
6:18.40
20
355
Thompson, Jennifer
9
Saugus
6:18.73
23
356
Shapiro, Brynn
9
Mira Costa
6:19.13
21
357
Yost, Lena
12
Redondo Union
6:19.47
20
358
Trinidad, Ashley
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:19.69
25
359
Garton, Kairi
9
Saugus
6:20.05
21
360
Dinkler, Quinn
10
Foothill Technol
6:20.14
23
361
Barba, Brianna
10
Redondo Union
6:20.30
22
362
Patil, Neena
10
Mira Costa
6:20.32
21
363
Valdavinos, Brianna
9
Foothill Technol
6:20.69
22
364
Salinas, Amanda
9
Saugus
6:20.83
21
365
Enciso, Marialejandra
9
Saugus
6:21.01
21
366
Durney, Jacqui
12
Saugus
6:21.05
24
367
Kirk, Naketris
9
Vista Murrieta
6:21.83
19
368
Kim, Ha-Hym
9
Crescenta Valley
6:21.88
22
369
Bishop, Mackenzie
11
Great Oak
6:21.88
24
370
Liu, Angela
12
Temple City
6:21.92
25
371
Park, Hannah
9
Great Oak
6:22.11
23
372
Ho, Anh
9
Arroyo (SS)
6:22.13
24
373
Tansley, Maya
9
Great Oak
6:22.43
24
374
Long, Alicia
10
El Toro
6:22.67
27
375
Smith, Lindsey
9
Vista Murrieta
6:22.78
25
376
Ponce, Shelby
9
Palos Verdes
6:23.00
22
377
Gamage, Sandalie
10
Canyon (Canyon C
6:23.35
28
378
Scaglione, Samantha
11
Golden Valley (S
6:23.35
25
379
Murch, Amanda
9
Mira Costa
6:23.47
24
380
Hernandez, Maya
9
Mira Costa
6:23.52
24
381
Hart, Rachel
11
Crescenta Valley
6:23.55
20
382
Sanchez, Alexa
12
Ayala
6:23.85
19
383
Garcia, Adaneli
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:23.94
22
384
Vargas, Ana
10
Valencia (Placen
6:24.01
24
385
Hall, Evaliese
12
Mira Costa
6:24.03
22
386
Yoon, Lauren
9
West Torrance
6:24.11
23
387
Bunch, Hailey
9
West Torrance
6:24.90
25
388
Bautista, Aislinn
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:25.15
23
389
Velasquez, Tanya
9
San Pedro
6:25.16
25
390
Berns, Reese
9
Saugus
6:25.65
19
391
Suzukawa, Lauren
10
Valencia (Placen
6:25.79
23
392
Perez, Angelina
9
Saugus
6:25.85
25
393
Munoz, Maria
9
Foothill Technol
6:26.13
22
394
Liang, Meagan
9
Temple City
6:26.22
24
395
Harris, Abigail
9
Hemet
6:26.34
28
396
Ramirez, Genevieve
9
Glendora
6:26.35
24
397
Lieberman, Izzy
11
Crescenta Valley
6:26.89
17
398
Mercado, Roxanne
10
West Torrance
6:27.14
17
399
Ma, Leslie
12
Temple City
6:27.24
22
400
Yee, Anita
12
Arroyo (SS)
6:27.70
18
401
Sveda, Gia
9
El Toro
6:28.08
28
402
Harlan, Hannah
9
Saugus
6:28.16
23
403
Gonzalez, Destiny
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:28.43
26
404
Tepoyan, Michelle
11
Crescenta Valley
6:28.81
24
405
Olivas, Gaby
9
Mira Costa
6:28.92
26
406
Plachta, Madison
10
Redondo Union
6:28.99
23
407
Alvarez, Samantha
12
Canyon (Canyon C
6:29.38
25
408
Wilhem, Kathryn
12
Palos Verdes
6:29.67
21
409
Syed, Ava
9
Redondo Union
6:29.97
17
410
Ngo, Mariah
10
Martin Luther Ki
6:30.04
24
411
Linney, Saya
12
Crescenta Valley
6:30.12
23
412
Heidelberg, Jessica
12
Palos Verdes
6:30.32
21
413
Rodriguez, Lauren
11
Saugus
6:30.47
24
414
Chen, Elena
11
Glendora
6:31.78
28
415
Brafford-Novak, Morgan
12
Yucca Valley
6:31.80
20
416
Geck, Lily
10
Crescenta Valley
6:32.40
22
417
Higgins, Melissa
10
Saugus
6:32.46
26
418
Sexton, Kayla
9
Great Oak
6:32.53
17
419
Medina, Lesly
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:32.91
22
420
Horton, Carlie
12
Great Oak
6:32.93
26
421
Park, Madison
10
Saugus
6:33.34
24
422
Jimenez, Kayla
11
Arroyo (SS)
6:33.42
29
423
Contreras, Alejandra
12
Ventura
6:33.47
26
424
Ocampo, Marisa
10
Valencia (Placen
6:33.79
23
425
Logan, Sedina
10
Big Bear
6:34.03
20
426
Jauregui, Janel
12
Saugus
6:34.35
25
427
Wu, Sharon
11
Temple City
6:34.92
24
428
Ouyang, Christy
11
Temple City
6:35.10
23
429
Wohlenberg, Katrina
11
Yucca Valley
6:35.51
29
430
Boutwell, Elestren
10
Hemet
6:35.54
28
431
Borraez, Valeria
9
Crescenta Valley
6:35.66
25
432
Hernandez, Natalie
11
Glendora
6:36.41
26
433
Brown, Madison
-
West Torrance
6:36.43
16
434
Deroo, Samantha
12
San Pedro
6:38.74
26
435
Bouchard, Benet
9
Ventura
6:38.94
26
436
Wu, Linya
10
Temple City
6:38.96
26
437
Carreto, Keyli
9
Los Altos
6:39.00
26
438
Viramontes, Graciela
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:39.39
27
439
Kaufmann, Jessica
9
Saugus
6:39.85
27
440
Nava, Valerie
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:39.96
25
441
Jaramillo, Vivana
9
Temple City
6:39.97
24
442
Li, Carmen
9
Temple City
6:40.88
27
443
Garcia, Sofia
10
Valencia (Placen
6:40.95
23
444
Falahahwazi, Sarah
9
Redondo Union
6:41.14
25
445
Latif, Carol
10
Valencia (Placen
6:41.35
27
446
La, Sophie
11
Temple City
6:41.37
25
447
Longlax, Michelle
10
Crescenta Valley
6:42.40
27
448
Adras, Natalie
11
Great Oak
6:42.76
20
449
Ng, Jamie
12
Temple City
6:42.81
25
450
Pineira, Ciara
11
Edison (HB)
6:43.56
27
451
Westover, Victoria
12
Edison (HB)
6:43.82
26
452
Irvani, Kaya
9
El Toro
6:44.91
28
453
Green, Emily
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:45.03
28
454
Feder, Melanie
11
West Torrance
6:45.27
16
455
Ng Chee, Paulene
10
Glendora
6:46.24
29
456
Honeywell, Stephanie
10
Glendora
6:47
99
457
Albidrez, Araeya
10
Valencia (Placen
6:47.50
28
458
Bell, Marie
9
Foothill Technol
6:47.53
26
459
Pham, Madison
10
El Toro
6:47.86
27
460
Martinez, Kailee
10
Glendora
6:48.13
29
461
Weimer, Ava
12
Palos Verdes
6:48.20
24
462
Zumaya, Isabel
9
Foothill Technol
6:48.73
26
463
Bufford, Elie
9
Foothill Technol
6:48.75
28
464
Vega, Delilah
10
Temple City
6:48.95
25
465
Esparza, AnneRenee
9
Glendora
6:49.29
27
466
Rodriguez, Daisy
9
Glendora
6:50.18
29
467
Summer, Anna
11
Saugus
6:50.71
27
468
Kashay, Amber
9
Canyon (Canyon C
6:51.07
28
469
Tan, Leah
12
Temple City
6:52.24
24
470
Laplant, Riley
10
Canyon (Canyon C
6:52.67
26
471
Craycraft, Natalie
9
El Toro
6:52.96
27
472
Lutes, Abigail
9
Valencia (Placen
6:53.00
22
473
Miner, Maliana
10
Canyon (Canyon C
6:53.22
28
474
Powell, Abigail
9
Trabuco Hills
6:55.51
26
475
Lasky, Rachel
10
Saugus
6:56.90
28
476
Martinez, Myranda
10
Saugus
6:57.39
25
477
Barnes, Abbie
11
Edison (HB)
6:58.31
27
478
Aguilar, Katelyne
10
Golden Valley (S
6:58.73
28
479
Garcia, Crystal
10
Edison (HB)
6:59.75
28
480
Helton, Kelly
9
Crescenta Valley
7:00.29
23
481
Pham, Erica
11
Saugus
7:02.20
29
482
Hsu, Charity
11
Temple City
7:04.54
28
483
Servin, Gina
10
Valencia (Placen
7:07.63
27
484
Chen, Andrea
10
Valencia (Placen
7:07.84
28
485
Ramirez, Kenia
11
Golden Valley (S
7:10.13
29
486
Bernardi, Emily
12
Saugus
7:10.52
29
487
Figueroa, Yesenia
9
Arroyo (SS)
7:10.82
30
488
Cheng, Annie
10
Valencia (Placen
7:14.16
28
489
Cen, Harmony
9
Temple City
7:14.24
29
490
Escobedo, Monserrat
10
Crescenta Valley
7:14.58
26
491
Carrillo, Jasmine
10
Valencia (Placen
7:16.20
22
492
Jose, Nazli
9
Arroyo (SS)
7:16.95
27
493
Meraz, Lauren
9
Glendora
7:17.52
30
494
Rodriguez, Susana
10
Valencia (Placen
7:18.18
29
495
Rodriguez, Destiny
11
Edison (HB)
7:24.08
29
496
Liou, Ting-fa
10
Glendora
7:24.36
30
497
Vasquez-Portillo, Martin
9
Arroyo (SS)
7:24.46
30
498
Craigie, Sydney
11
Saugus
7:25.81
29
499
Lamn, Agnes
10
Crescenta Valley
7:27.42
29
500
Golightly, Olivia
10
Glendora
7:29.17
28
501
Slankard, Sophia
10
Valencia (Placen
7:30.63
30
502
Costa, Veronica
11
Yucca Valley
7:31.31
30
503
Ho, Leyna
10
Arroyo (SS)
7:33.15
30
504
Barajas, Ashley
10
Valencia (Placen
7:34.48
29
505
Momari, Heidi
9
Big Bear
7:37.32
30
506
Gutierrez, Allahna
10
Valencia (Placen
7:41.46
29
507
Casaubon, Ashlyn
10
Golden Valley (S
7:42.58
30
508
Bracken, Michelle
10
Valencia (Placen
7:45.26
30
509
Rousseau, Jillian
10
Temple City
7:51.73
30
510
Moor, Audrey
9
Poly (Long Beach
8:02.67
29
511
Patwa, Riya
10
Valencia (Placen
8:14.03
30
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herberg, Haley
12
Capistrano Valle
4:53.16
1
2
Barnett, Mia
9
Village Christia
4:54.83
1
3
Arriaga, Chloe
11
Walnut
4:54.96
1
4
Lowe, Meagen
11
Buchanan
4:55.54
1
5
Smith, Corie
10
Buchanan
4:58.59
1
6
Messineo, Ashley
12
El Toro
5:00.92
1
7
Watkins, Lexi
12
La Jolla Country
5:00.95
1
8
Kamas, Elena
12
Homestead
5:01.26
1
9
Catsimanes, Hana
10
San Clemente
5:03.59
1
10
Bautista, Alyssa
12
Capistrano Valle
5:04.58
1
11
Rounds, Tess
12
Claremont
5:05.20
1
12
Hasser, Rebecca
12
Homestead
5:06.70
1
13
Catena, Grace
12
Palos Verdes
5:09.21
1
14
Werner, Annabelle
12
Vista Murrieta
5:10.37
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaitan, Tori
10
Great Oak
10:18.79
1
2
Cortes, Fatima
11
Great Oak
10:25.90
1
3
Ramirez, Mikaela
11
Ayala
10:26.18
1
4
Hines, Kelli
11
Mission Viejo
10:29.28
1
5
Suarez, Audrey
9
Mayfield
10:29.58
1
6
Cruz-Albrecht, Sylvia
11
Oak Park
10:31.46
1
7
Castillo, Mariah
12
Saugus
10:40.25
1
8
Hall, Hannah
12
Foothill (Santa
10:41.62
1
9
Walker, Jill
9
Simi Valley
10:42.33
1
10
Shulze, Sarah
11
Oak Park
10:44.44
1
11
Perez, Emily
11
St Joseph Notre
10:44.94
1
12
Hwang, Sydney
11
Claremont
10:44.98
1
13
Pflughoft, Sandra
12
Great Oak
10:45.19
1
14
Reynolds, Kalinda
11
Claremont
10:46.83
1
15
Steman, Samantha
10
Palos Verdes
10:49.93
1
16
Cascione, Jacqueline
11
Saugus
10:50.35
1
17
Leonard, Sara
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:52.95
1
18
Dang, Audrey
10
Great Oak
10:53.71
1
19
Horton, Chandler
12
San Clemente
10:54.12
1
20
Hasser, Rebecca
12
Homestead
10:54.58
1
21
Fernandez Ramirez, Jicel
11
El Camino Real
10:55.45
1
22
Hernandez, Clare
12
Buchanan
10:58.84
2
23
Corsinita, Carly
10
Capistrano Valle
11:00.48
1
24
Segura Mora, Azalea
10
Claremont
11:00.98
2
25
Mohandas, Archana
10
Newbury Park
11:03.74
2
26
Gomez, Nadine
10
Warren
11:05.70
1
27
Gushue, Angie
9
Claremont
11:09.87
2
28
Gracian, Vanessa
12
Covina
11:09.95
1
29
Goode, Bella
11
Foothill (Santa
11:10.03
2
30
Griffiths, Arianna
10
Great Oak
11:10.66
1
31
Vuong, Katelyn
10
Covina
11:12.66
2
32
Walton, Vanessa
12
Serrano
11:14.15
2
33
Sullivan, Tupelo
10
Santa Monica
11:15.67
1
34
Marriott, Julia
11
Claremont
11:18.25
2
35
Dubon, Nadine
12
Vista Murrieta
11:18.90
2
36
Dorff, Avery
12
Edison (HB)
11:21.77
2
37
Fernandez, Sol
10
Burbank
11:22.80
2
38
Inouye, Brooke
11
Mira Costa
11:23.31
2
39
Atkinson, Lucy
11
Mira Costa
11:23.69
3
40
Pearson, Sophia
12
Saugus
11:24.82
2
41
Sloan, Anastasia
9
Walnut
11:25.57
3
42
Blakeman, Blythe
11
Foothill Technol
11:25.71
2
43
Hubarth, Gaby
11
Vista Murrieta
11:25.75
2
44
Ghibaudo, Amanda
10
Walnut
11:25.91
2
45
Aguilar, Perla
12
San Pedro
11:26.40
3
46
Mavhera, Kela
10
Martin Luther Ki
11:29.44
2
47
Rodriguez, Sophie
9
Great Oak
11:32.72
3
48
Hake, Molly
11
Arroyo (SS)
11:34.85
3
49
Taylor, KaryLee
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:35.11
3
50
Weidler, Brianna
9
Great Oak
11:37.35
4
51
Pretlow, Aniya
9
Vista Murrieta
11:37.87
4
52
Pearson, Hailey
12
Saugus
11:37.97
3
53
Facenda, Erin
11
Ayala
11:38.60
2
54
Lucas, Brianna
11
Great Oak
11:39.07
2
55
Salcedo, Dani
9
Saugus
11:41.94
4
56
Paulson, Mckenna
11
Palos Verdes
11:44.25
3
57
Johnson, Ivy
10
Great Oak
11:44.61
3
58
Weidler, Kylie
9
Great Oak
11:44.76
3
59
Anzalone, Alyssa
12
San Juan Hills
11:44.78
2
60
Buncab, Isabelle
10
Great Oak
11:44.94
2
61
Mandel, Georgie
9
Great Oak
11:45.89
2
62
Jimenez, Miranda
10
Palo Alto
11:46.22
2
63
Clause, Bella
10
Great Oak
11:47.22
3
64
Jeon, Emily
9
Valencia (Placen
11:47.72
3
65
Castro, Lizette
12
Arroyo (SS)
11:47.88
2
66
Ortiz, Naila
12
Crescenta Valley
11:47.93
3
67
Graves, Anna
11
Mira Costa
11:49.33
3
68
Gitlin, Sophie
12
Flintridge Prep
11:51.90
2
69
Borle, Sanjana
11
Monta Vista
11:52.68
3
70
Green, Joanie
10
Martin Luther Ki
11:53.88
3
71
Carter, Emma
11
Claremont
11:57.81
3
72
Moradian, Alisa
11
Valencia (Placen
11:58.97
4
73
Doyle, Allyson
11
Mira Costa
12:00.44
3
74
Hong, Clarissa
9
Temple City
12:02.59
4
75
Azafrani, Serene
12
Mira Costa
12:02.72
4
76
Ceja, Naiden
11
Arroyo (SS)
12:02.80
4
77
Felix, Karina
10
Arroyo (SS)
12:04.85
4
78
Milam, Brooke
11
Golden Valley (S
12:07.53
4
79
Hughes, Amber
10
Granada Hills
12:08.45
4
80
Medranda, Zoe
10
Great Oak
12:09.29
3
81
Shintaku, Nicole
10
Arroyo (SS)
12:11.92
4
82
Miramontes, Dariana
10
Madera South
12:12.22
4
83
Houske, Eden
11
Palos Verdes
12:13.09
4
84
Chang, Claire
11
Monta Vista
12:14.20
4
85
Rasplicka, Kylie
11
Saugus
12:17.92
4
86
Cahill, Abby
10
Great Oak
12:18.39
3
87
Jimenez, Perla
11
Madera South
12:30.46
4
88
Bryant, Macy
10
Saugus
12:32.56
5
89
Magno, Sydney
10
Martin Luther Ki
12:32.95
4
90
Aguilar, Jaydah
9
Madera South
12:34.18
4
91
Gonzalez, Kellyn
10
Walnut
12:34.19
5
92
Nakamura, Naomi
11
Walnut
12:34.90
5
93
Ramos, Joelle
12
Martin Luther Ki
12:35.03
4
94
Vazquez, Julia
9
Mira Costa
12:38.13
5
95
Ghotra, Navneet
10
Arroyo (SS)
12:41.71
5
96
Andrus, McKayla
11
Golden Valley (S
12:42.01
5
97
Witt, Kiara
9
Arroyo (SS)
12:44.19
5
98
Reel, Gabrielle
12
Saugus
12:46.50
5
99
Rodriguez, Sarey
12
Arroyo (SS)
12:48.44
4
100
Li, Samantha
11
Temple City
12:48.53
6
101
Gonzalez, Aylin
12
Golden Valley (S
12:48.98
5
102
Macy, Kyleigh
12
Great Oak
12:52.75
5
103
Duncan, Melissa
10
Canyon (Canyon C
12:54.67
6
104
Gonzalez, Arianna
10
Granada Hills
12:59.60
5
105
Buckley, Megan
11
Great Oak
13:01.84
4
106
Town, Kate
11
Vista Murrieta
13:06.03
6
107
Mendez, Arine
10
Arroyo (SS)
13:06.96
5
108
Cedillo, Karla
9
Arroyo (SS)
13:07.32
5
109
Parikh, Kinnari
11
Granada Hills
13:07.41
4
110
Bautista, Betzabe
11
Madera South
13:07.58
5
111
Parris, Macy
11
Vista Murrieta
13:09.88
6
112
Cruz, Paola
10
Madera South
13:11.70
5
113
Duarte, Alice
12
Valencia (Placen
13:13.32
6
114
Nguyen, Haley
11
Valencia (Placen
13:15.00
6
115
Luna-Flores, Kelly
10
Arroyo (SS)
13:16.46
6
116
Rocha, Fernanda
11
Valencia (Placen
13:17.86
6
117
Currie, Katelyn
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:20.01
5
118
Manuel, Marilyn
9
Temple City
13:20.30
6
119
Chong, Alice
11
Temple City
13:23.14
6
120
Farrier, Morgan
9
Palos Verdes
13:23.63
6
121
Farina, Tiffany
11
La Habra
13:26.33
4
122
Ruiz, Beatriz
11
Valencia (Placen
13:28.30
6
123
Weihrauch, Kelly
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:30.29
5
124
Haraguchi, Ashley
11
La Habra
13:30.71
6
125
Gandhi, Mauli
12
Valencia (Placen
13:37.08
6
126
De Los Santos, Estefania
11
Granada Hills
13:38.29
5
127
Lai, Melissa
12
Temple City
13:42.80
6
128
Huizar, Ana
12
Granada Hills
13:44.13
6
129
Medina, Lesly
11
Arroyo (SS)
13:59.00
6
130
Yee, Anita
12
Arroyo (SS)
14:07.95
6
131
Ng, Jamie
12
Temple City
14:18.65
6
132
Phillips, Kate
9
Mira Costa
14:20.39
6
133
Lorenzo, Anna
11
Arroyo (SS)
14:23.60
6
134
Liu, Angela
12
Temple City
14:31.25
6
135
Cendejas, Maylynn
12
Valencia (Placen
14:34.58
6
136
Garcia, Luz
9
Valencia (Placen
14:44.89
6
137
Abundio, Clara
10
Valencia (Placen
14:45.58
6
138
Sun, Joy
11
Temple City
15:23.07
6
139
Nieva, Kaitlyn
10
Temple City
15:29.30
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5607 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
20
2
2023
1
10
2
2022
27
1
2021
11
1
130
2019
1
11
1
309
2018
1
18
3
192
2017
1
21
3
133
2016
1
16
2
291
2015
1
1
630
2014
1
2
2
63
2013
1
16
2
2012
10
2011
1
1
62
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#new-balance
#azusa-meet-of-champions
#distance-classic
#azusa-pacific
#azusa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!