CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Maurice Greene Invitational
March 21st 2020 Westlake Village, California, 91362, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Mar 16th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2016
1
15
2
416
2025
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2021
2020
2017
2
2
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Mar 11th 2013, 4:36am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Track and Field
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Maranatha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pasadena, California
Crespi Carmelite High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Encino, California
William Howard Taft Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Marymount
El Camino Real Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodland Hills, California
Wilmer Amina Carter High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Rialto, California
DyeStat.com
Sierra Canyon
Ernest Righetti High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Maria, California
Paraclete High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Jurupa Hills
Oaks Christian School Track and Field and Cross Country - Westlake Village, California
Granada Hills Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granada Hills, California
St Mary's Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Inglewood, California
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/CA
John W. North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Hart High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Santa Clarita, California
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
Malibu High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
La Reina High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Thousand Oaks, California
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
Orcutt Academy
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
Nordhoff High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ojai, California
Oak Hills High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Oak Hills, California
Burroughs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgecrest, California
Royal High Track & Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Fillmore High School Track and Field - CA
Calabasas High Track and Field and Cross Country
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
St Bonaventure High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington Beach, California
Crescenta Valley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crescenta, California
Invited groups
2013
Maurice Greene Invitational
Schedule Of Events
2013 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 11th 2013, 4:36am
Attached Documents
Meet Info
Posted 03/11/2013 (753 downloads)
Heat Sheets
Posted 03/15/2013 (826 downloads)
Maurice Greene Invitational
- Mar 16, 2013
Thorson Stadium and Ashton Family Track, Oaks Christian School, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
Timing/Results by:
Royal Results - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Arroyo Grande
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Calabasas
Carter
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
El Camino Real
Fillmore
Granada Hills
Hart
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
La Reina
Malibu
Maranatha
Marymount
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Hills
Oaks Christian
Orcutt Academy
Paraclete
Righetti
Royal
Sierra Canyon
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
St. Mary’s Academy
Taft
Thousand Oaks TF
Valencia (Valencia)
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dawkins, Shacquille
Alemany
11.47
+1.0
5
2
Davis, Diab
Alemany
11.53
+1.0
5
3
Vincent, Jeremy
Oaks Christian
11.55
+1.0
5
4
Gillet, Mark
Carter
11.77
+1.0
5
5
Chacon, George
Crespi
11.79
+1.8
4
6
Hashemi, Ali
Calabasas
11.80w
+2.3
2
7
Lopez, David
St. Bonaventure
11.87
+1.8
4
8
Harrigan, Jordan
Arroyo Grande
11.94
+1.0
5
9
Thomas, Deondre
Righetti
12.03
+1.8
4
10
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
Crescenta Valley
12.04w
+2.3
2
11
Wright, Hayden
Fillmore
12.12
+1.8
3
12
Usher, Tevin
John W. North
12.17
+1.8
4
13
Leacock, Zari
Crespi
12.18
+1.8
4
13
Lozano, Demitriouz
Fillmore
12.18
+1.8
3
15
Hutton, Christian
Oak Hills
12.21
+1.8
3
16
Owens, Aaron
John W. North
12.24
+1.8
4
17
Romero, Keegan
St. Bonaventure
12.30w
+3.5
1
18
Block, Preston
Thousand Oaks TF
12.32
+1.8
3
18
Stepteau, Marquis
Crespi
12.32
+1.0
5
20
Bio, Keoni
Arroyo Grande
12.36w
+2.3
2
20
Roberts, Caleb
Burroughs (Ridge
12.36
+1.8
3
20
Reid, Boaz
Thousand Oaks TF
12.36
+1.8
3
23
Burnette, Cole
St. Bonaventure
12.38
+1.8
3
24
Chase, Mandeep
El Camino Real
12.43w
+3.5
1
25
Baek, Daniel
Crescenta Valley
12.47w
+2.3
2
26
Abuan, Geo
Arroyo Grande
12.58
+1.8
3
26
Toailoa, Leni
Carter
12.58
+1.0
5
28
Franklin, Riley
El Camino Real
12.59w
+3.5
1
29
Scarangello, Nico
Thousand Oaks TF
12.81
+1.8
3
30
Andoyan, Anthony
Orcutt Academy
12.87w
+2.3
2
31
brown, aaron
Carter
12.90
+1.0
5
32
Tamez IV, Richard
Burroughs (Ridge
13.10w
+3.5
1
33
Rosenthal, Mason
Calabasas
13.83w
+3.5
1
33
Alm, Colin
Orcutt Academy
13.83w
+3.5
1
35
Figueroa, Angel
Fillmore
14.20w
+3.5
1
--
MENDELSOHN, NOAH
Taft
FSw
+2.3
2
--
Holmes, Darick
Oaks Christian
DQ
+1.0
5
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Lavan
St. Bonaventure
10.77w
+3.4
8
2
Ferrufino, Marcos
El Camino Real
10.78
+1.6
7
3
Marshall, Sam
Granada Hills
10.86w
+3.4
8
4
Nelson, MJ
Simi Valley
10.94w
+2.9
5
5
Davis, Dominic
Alemany
10.95w
+3.4
8
6
Owusu, Francis
Oaks Christian
10.96
+1.6
7
7
Blackwell, Jabrian
Crespi
11.05
+1.6
7
8
Wirtz, Gabriel
Simi Valley
11.06
+1.6
7
9
Cyphers, Malik
Oaks Christian
11.07
+1.8
6
9
Lee, Montre
St. Bonaventure
11.07
+1.6
7
9
Botang, Jeremy
El Camino Real
11.07
+1.6
7
12
Grant, Eric
Righetti
11.10
+1.8
6
13
Pearson, Christian
Crespi
11.11w
+2.9
5
14
Zigler, Zamore
Carter
11.12w
+3.4
8
15
Byer, Ben
Maranatha
11.19
+1.8
6
16
Ryabets, Arthur
Alemany
11.20w
+2.9
5
17
de Maille, Austin
Newbury Park
11.22
+1.6
7
17
Budd, Ronjay
Carter
11.22w
+3.4
8
19
Holiday, Kendall
El Camino Real
11.24
+1.4
4
20
Brumfield, TJ
Crespi
11.30
+1.8
6
21
gilmer, tyrone
Oak Hills
11.32
+1.4
4
22
Simpson, De'Andrew
Carter
11.35w
+3.4
8
23
French, Jackson
Burroughs (Ridge
11.36w
+2.9
5
23
tisby, kelvon
Carter
11.36w
+3.4
8
25
Koellnberger, Hans
Righetti
11.37
+1.8
6
26
Rohlfing, Mason
Thousand Oaks TF
11.47w
+2.9
5
26
DeShante, Fletcher
Oak Hills
11.47
+1.4
4
26
Silva, Ryan
Simi Valley
11.47
+1.4
4
29
Lozano, Tyler
Oak Hills
11.48w
+2.9
5
30
Kim, Hye Kwang
Crescenta Valley
11.56
+1.4
4
31
Riccardi, Gino
Royal
11.62w
+2.9
5
32
Ayers, Mekhi
Burroughs (Ridge
11.68
+1.4
4
33
Rainey, Darion
Carter
11.69
+1.8
6
34
Ramirez, Leo
St. Bonaventure
11.70w
+3.0
3
35
Chambers, Marcus
St. Bonaventure
11.71w
+3.0
3
36
Helo, Rudy
Simi Valley
11.72
+1.4
4
37
gordy, spencer
Oaks Christian
11.77w
+3.0
3
38
Hansen, Rylan
Royal
11.80
+1.3
2
39
Ordookhanian, Christ
Crescenta Valley
12.01w
+3.0
3
40
Doyle, Devin
Calabasas
12.15w
+2.9
5
41
Sanchez, Andrey
Fillmore
12.18
+1.3
2
42
Martinez, Jeremy
Fillmore
12.34
+1.3
2
43
FINK, NICHOLAS
Calabasas
12.43
+1.3
2
44
Ng, Josh
Righetti
12.55w
+3.0
3
45
Moore, Jared
Orcutt Academy
12.57
+1.3
2
46
Kedejian, Guy
Calabasas
13.07w
+3.0
3
47
Andrews, Demitris
Burroughs (Ridge
13.74w
+3.0
3
Womens 100m Frosh Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cisneros, Julia
St. Mary’s Aca
12.71w
+2.4
5
2
Miles, Keshawna
St. Mary’s Aca
12.80w
+2.5
6
3
Yudelevitch, Emma
Calabasas
13.03w
+2.5
6
4
Ferguson, Dasia
Oak Hills
13.06
+1.8
4
5
Brown, Taylor
Fillmore
13.17w
+2.5
6
6
Burton, Jasmeene
Oaks Christian
13.24w
+2.5
6
7
Hill, Haven
St. Bonaventure
13.31
+1.8
4
8
Iwuh, Benita
St. Mary’s Aca
13.32
+1.8
4
9
Ebrahim, Nooreen
Simi Valley
13.42w
+2.5
6
10
Powell, Bresian
Taft
13.48w
+2.4
5
11
Lenthall, Hannah
Oaks Christian
13.54w
+2.4
5
12
Dear, Mari
El Camino Real
13.58
+1.8
3
13
Terry, Promise
Oak Hills
13.60
+1.8
4
14
Stiverson, Tayler
Alemany
13.60
+1.8
4
15
Simpson, Alesha
Carter
13.63w
+2.4
2
16
Padilla, Kristina
Alemany
13.68w
+2.4
5
17
Haber, Julia
Oaks Christian
13.83w
+2.5
6
18
Kay, Sabrina
Calabasas
13.89
+1.6
1
19
Edukugho, Courtney
El Camino Real
13.91w
+2.4
2
20
Boger, Frankie
Thousand Oaks TF
13.97
+1.8
4
21
Sy, Hannah
Crescenta Valley
14.05
+1.8
3
22
Cichlar, Bronte
Arroyo Grande
14.17
+1.8
3
23
Reznik, Cynthia
Marymount
14.23w
+2.4
5
24
Gray, Jasmyne
Carter
14.26
+1.8
3
25
Paculan, Erica
Righetti
14.50
+1.8
3
26
Garibay, Sierra
St. Bonaventure
14.54
+1.8
4
27
Hadnot, Alexus
Carter
14.57
+1.6
1
28
Church, Elaina
La Reina
14.73w
+2.4
2
29
Rodriguez, Brittany
Righetti
14.82
+1.8
3
30
Magana, Brittany
Fillmore
14.93
+1.8
3
31
Pettet, Michelle
Burroughs (Ridge
15.02w
+2.4
5
32
Kari, Schmitz
La Reina
15.04w
+2.4
2
33
Thomas, Ashley
Righetti
15.08
+1.8
4
34
Tucay, Nikki
Orcutt Academy
15.14
+1.6
1
35
Buelna, Leilani
Burroughs (Ridge
15.15
+1.6
1
36
Magpantay, Gabrielle
Calabasas
15.50w
+2.4
2
37
Morales, Alyssa
Burroughs (Ridge
16.13
+1.6
1
38
Banks, Ginah
Thousand Oaks TF
16.73
+1.6
1
--
Stepteau, Kierra
Alemany
DQw
+2.4
5
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Sierra
St. Mary’s Aca
11.91w
+3.3
6
2
Moore, Schuyler
Oaks Christian
11.97w
+3.3
6
3
Richards, Madisen
Simi Valley
12.10w
+3.3
6
4
Green, Domonique
Carter
12.40w
+3.3
6
5
Hughes, Allanah
St. Mary’s Aca
12.49w
+3.3
6
6
League, Alexis
John W. North
12.60w
+2.1
5
7
Byrd, Jade
Marymount
12.64w
+3.3
6
8
Gilliam, Summer
Alemany
12.65w
+2.1
5
9
Island, Asia
Alemany
12.68w
+2.1
5
10
Hunt, Lindsey
Simi Valley
12.76w
+2.1
5
11
Haynes, Ashley
St. Mary’s Aca
12.82w
+3.3
6
12
Mason, Bailey
St. Mary’s Aca
12.85w
+2.1
5
13
Scott, Anissa
Carter
12.89w
+4.0
4
14
Watts, Asia
Alemany
12.94w
+3.3
6
15
Teems, Devynn
El Camino Real
13.27w
+2.1
5
16
Phung, Vanlisa
Arroyo Grande
13.47
+1.3
3
17
Alliani, Robin
Arroyo Grande
13.49w
+4.0
4
18
Keller, Grace
Crescenta Valley
13.52
+1.3
3
19
Liew, Nicole
Calabasas
13.53w
+4.0
4
20
Mcfield, Briana
Carter
13.65
+1.3
3
21
Wright, Daijah
Calabasas
13.68w
+4.0
4
22
Mills, Gabby
Burroughs (Ridge
13.68w
+4.0
4
23
Chamberlain, Riley
Simi Valley
13.69
+1.3
3
23
Akounou, Yasmeen
Marymount
13.69w
+3.3
6
25
Manual, Octavia
Taft
13.72w
+2.1
5
26
Mellor, Emily
Thousand Oaks TF
13.76
+1.3
3
27
McElroy, Jessica
Thousand Oaks TF
13.83
+1.3
3
28
Manning, Shalise
Carter
13.91w
+2.5
2
29
Magana, Kaytlin
Fillmore
13.98
+1.3
3
30
Carter, Andrahlee
Carter
13.99
+2.0
1
31
Mercado, Angel
Orcutt Academy
14.09w
+2.5
2
32
Cabral, Anyssa
Fillmore
14.13w
+2.5
2
33
Schentrup, Teigan
Thousand Oaks TF
14.16w
+4.0
4
34
MELENDEZ, GRETA
Calabasas
14.26w
+4.0
4
35
McHugh, Kelsey
La Reina
14.44w
+2.5
2
36
Wong, Noel
Crescenta Valley
14.45w
+2.1
5
37
Vyenielo, Jessica
Righetti
14.48w
+2.5
2
38
Velasco, Andrea
St. Bonaventure
14.66w
+2.5
2
39
Pruitt, Vanessa
Burroughs (Ridge
15.04
+2.0
1
40
Macaluso, Arianna
La Reina
15.10
+2.0
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
122035 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
991 shares:
Maurice Greene Invitational
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
,
Bishop Alemany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mission Hills, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2019
1
14
1
2018
1
16
1
195
2017
2
2
2016
1
15
2
416
2015
1
2
2
997
2014
1
3
283
2013
1
4
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#maurice-greene-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!