History for 2015 Mar 21st
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2015 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results courtesy of Scott Corr-Robinett!
Maurice Greene 2015 - 3/21/2015
Thorson Stadium / Ashton Family Track
Results
Event 1 Girls Distance Medley Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 West Ranch 'A' 14:47.06
2 Paraclete 'A' 15:02.92
Event 2 Boys Distance Medley Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burroughs (Bur) 'A' 11:04.51
2 Burroughs (Bur) 'B' 11:29.28
3 West Ranch 'A' 11:38.65
4 Burroughs (Bur) 'C' 11:47.81
5 Santa Monica 'A' 11:51.60
6 Palmdale 'A' 11:56.07
Event 3 Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 West Ranch 'A' 12:36.01
2 Agoura 'A' 12:55.13
3 Santa Monica 'A' 13:02.26
4 Oaks Christian 'A' 13:08.07
5 West Ranch 'B' 13:15.85
6 Templeton -ss 'A' 13:20.95
7 Paraclete 'A' 13:42.42
8 Taft -la 'A' 14:23.01
9 St. Mary's Academy 'A' 16:48.63
Event 4 Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Santa Monica 'A' 10:59.80
2 West Ranch 'B' 11:08.21
3 West Ranch 'A' 11:22.66
4 Taft -la 'A' 11:50.52
5 Palmdale 'A' 12:02.78
Event 5 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 'A' 51.00 2
2 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 52.61 2
3 St. Mary's Academy 'B' 53.10 1
4 El Camino Real 'A' 53.87 1
5 West Ranch 'A' 54.05 1
6 North Torrance 'A' 54.47 2
7 Royal 'A' 55.19 2
8 Oaks Christian 'A' 56.01 2
9 Heritage Christian 'A' 1:01.00 1
Event 6 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oaks Christian 'A' 44.29
2 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 45.08
3 Fountain Valley 'A' 46.27
4 Santa Monica 'A' 48.89
5 West Ranch 'A' 49.85
6 Quartz Hill 'A' 51.05
7 Heritage Christian 'A' 51.41
-- North Torrance 'A' DNF
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oaks Christian 'A' 45.94 2
2 St. Mary's Academy 'A' 47.69 2
3 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 49.12 2
4 El Camino Real 'A' 49.89 2
5 Quartz Hill 'A' 50.67 2
6 Atascadero 'A' 51.74 2
7 St. Mary's Academy 'B' 51.76 2
8 Santa Monica 'A' 52.21 2
9 Royal 'A' 52.80 1
10 Nordhoff 'A' 54.63 1
11 Heritage Christian 'A' 55.01 1
12 Heritage Christian 'B' 1:05.44 1
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 42.03
2 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'B' 43.46
3 Fountain Valley 'A' 43.64
4 El Camino Real 'A' 44.62
5 Royal 'A' 45.01
6 Heritage Christian 'B' 47.84
7 Heritage Christian 'A' 49.39
-- Palmdale 'A' DNF
-- Palmdale 'B' DNF
Event 9 Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruiz, Kelsey Quartz Hill 5:38.49
2 Stoughton, Sophia Wildwood 5:43.13
3 Vo, Lynn Fountain Val 5:43.67
4 Eskenazi, Allison Quartz Hill 5:48.23
5 Tucker, Zoe Santa Monica 5:49.10
6 Prado, Kristen Fountain Val 5:49.85
7 Dobbs, Mauri West Ranch 5:51.69
8 Colby, Tatum Santa Monica 5:59.30
9 Martin, Marleyna North Torran 6:03.87
10 Pham, Camille Fountain Val 6:04.16
11 Buhman, Savannah Fountain Val 6:04.50
12 Smith, Mikayla Notre Dame ( 6:06.34
13 Hoshiko, Lauren North Torran 6:11.98
14 Tran, Valerie Fountain Val 6:14.63
15 Mills, Grace El Camino Re 6:14.91
16 Felipe, Christina Heritage Chr 6:15.31
17 Nicholson, Hannah Santa Monica 6:15.34
18 Hofmann, Jacqueline West Ranch 6:15.67
19 Trivisonno, Sabrina Quartz Hill 6:17.63
20 Schoener, Sophia Santa Monica 6:20.95
21 Sandoval, Isabella Santa Monica 6:24.27
22 Kim, Faith El Camino Re 6:24.52
23 Shvartsmann, Alexa El Camino Re 6:25.27
24 Lopez, Abigail North Torran 6:26.83
25 Kaiser, Katie Heritage Chr 6:27.40
26 Collier, Cameron West Ranch 6:29.35
27 Knight, Haley Quartz Hill 6:29.76
28 Mata, Marsha El Camino Re 6:29.83
29 Zabehi, Tina El Camino Re 6:31.51
30 Pauker, Brielle El Camino Re 6:32.28
31 Echegoyen, Kim Fountain Val 6:32.29
32 Gutierrez, Montserrat Quartz Hill 6:33.57
33 Oishi, Torie North Torran 6:33.83
34 Huerta, Andrea Quartz Hill 6:39.33
35 Walker, Madison El Camino Re 6:40.40
36 Rivera, Sophia Fountain Val 6:41.21
37 Banquil, Angela Fountain Val 6:42.42
38 Peck, Maya El Camino Re 6:43.44
39 Mcclements, Daniele Fountain Val 6:45.21
40 Casas, Shendey North Torran 6:48.97
41 Linden, Lea El Camino Re 6:49.06
42 Gastelum, Litzy Wildwood 7:08.06
43 Dewey, Moira Oaks Christi 7:09.44
44 Garcia, Maria Nordhoff 7:23.32
-- Kim, Elaine North Torran DNF
Event 10 Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Botten, Cameron Royal 4:36.67
2 Butler, Bryce Quartz Hill 4:38.07
3 Robinett, Trent Oaks Christi 4:39.20
4 Armstrong, Ryan Notre Dame ( 4:40.08
5 Brdar, Cody El Camino Re 4:49.86
6 Nguyen, Huy Fountain Val 4:50.00
7 Dahal, Amogha Fountain Val 4:50.36
8 Ruble, Cade Quartz Hill 4:53.25
9 Kato, Naotaro North Torran 4:54.08
10 Gray, Dillon Quartz Hill 4:55.76
11 Vreeke, Ryan Valley Chris 4:57.11
12 Gibson, Richard El Camino Re 4:57.46
13 Tadros, Marc Fountain Val 5:00.13
14 Messick, William Fountain Val 5:01.66
15 Huynh, Johnny Fountain Val 5:02.87
16 Velasquez, Mason Nordhoff 5:03.47
17 Megliola, Leonard North Torran 5:03.60
18 Garrido, Garrett Oaks Christi 5:05.82
19 Webb, Bryce Quartz Hill 5:06.12
20 Truong, Matthew Fountain Val 5:08.28
21 Fong, Jerahmeel El Camino Re 5:09.93
22 Wittman, Noah North Torran 5:10.37
23 Rondan, Lucas Notre Dame ( 5:10.80
24 Dang, Kyle El Camino Re 5:11.06
25 Sahar, Jordan El Camino Re 5:12.17
26 Saavadra, Daniel Quartz Hill 5:12.18
27 Ben-abdallah, Hicham Santa Monica 5:12.50
28 Lee, Hayden Valley Chris 5:13.79
29 Erbes, Jacob Oaks Christi 5:14.76
30 Golstein-raheb, Mark El Camino Re 5:15.27
31 Sidoti, Cameron El Camino Re 5:15.36
32 Grohmann, Tanner Fountain Val 5:19.57
33 Messick, Matthew Fountain Val 5:20.26
34 Domsalla, Wesley Quartz Hill 5:21.20
35 Zebrowski, Matthew Wildwood 5:21.49
36 Ruble, Brock Quartz Hill 5:22.75
37 Simmons, Thomas Notre Dame ( 5:23.21
38 Ferris, Jacob Fountain Val 5:24.68
39 Lee, Jacob West Ranch 5:24.94
40 Asato, Brendon North Torran 5:26.00
41 Quang, Benjamin North Torran 5:26.06
42 Nguyen, Carlan Fountain Val 5:27.61
43 Therieau, Mason North Torran 5:27.73
44 Dietz, Robert Fountain Val 5:28.56
45 O'Shaughnessy, Shane Santa Monica 5:29.40
46 Moreno, Christian North Torran 5:29.55
47 Hirose, Paul North Torran 5:29.94
48 Hicks, Brendan Fountain Val 5:30.56
49 Garcia, Leonardo Quartz Hill 5:30.85
50 Martinez, Jayden North Torran 5:32.27
51 Boelts, Preston Oaks Christi 5:33.47
52 Barber, Nico Fountain Val 5:35.43
53 Hakim, Zachary Santa Monica 5:37.01
54 Morrison, Finn Santa Monica 5:37.55
55 Santiago, Luis Santa Monica 5:38.68
56 Chadha, Tejas Fountain Val 5:39.04
57 Casey, Sam West Ranch 5:40.80
58 Torres, Josericardo Nordhoff 5:40.99
59 Mendez, Steven Heritage Chr 5:46.98
60 Ludovice, Andrei Fountain Val 5:47.11
61 Leavitt, Allen Heritage Chr 5:47.37
62 Zhu, Eric Heritage Chr 5:52.05
63 Morris, Peter Santa Monica 5:53.39
64 Santos, Jaryn West Ranch 5:54.92
65 Mccanne, Kyle Nordhoff 5:57.63
66 Wright, Mackenzie Oaks Christi 5:58.80
67 Abebe, Dawit North Torran 6:00.32
68 Perez, Jose Nordhoff 6:05.66
69 Alcarez, Chris Heritage Chr 6:14.84
70 Stogsdill, Lawrence Quartz Hill 6:29.77
Event 11 Girls 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Frace, Brittni Atascadero 5:17.38
2 Moro, Mariah Notre Dame ( 5:26.53
3 Wells, Chelsea Quartz Hill 5:31.11
4 Krzyzanowski, Kasia Santa Monica 5:35.55
5 Nisbet, Ellie Atascadero 5:35.81
6 Amis, Brenna Quartz Hill 5:37.97
7 Villarreal, Jennifer North Torran 5:38.52
8 Alch, Beckie Taft -la 5:39.13
9 Chavez, Mariana Fountain Val 5:39.68
10 Rojas, Scarlett Royal 5:43.47
11 Carr, Heather Fountain Val 5:44.85
12 Hernandez, Taylor West Ranch 5:45.35
13 Beck, Krista Quartz Hill 5:45.79
14 Flores, Ana Royal 5:48.18
15 Au, Casey El Camino Re 5:48.20
16 Coda, Elizabeth Notre Dame ( 5:50.35
17 Shapiro, Dani Santa Monica 5:50.80
18 Lee, Carissa Taft -la 5:51.30
19 Munguia, Miroslava Taft -la 5:53.66
20 Flores, Silvia Royal 5:54.39
21 Watters, Cassandra El Camino Re 5:55.68
22 Binnie, Caillie West Ranch 5:56.78
23 Knudsen, Simone El Camino Re 5:57.48
24 Yuen, Elliot West Ranch 5:58.35
25 Resendez, Laura Fountain Val 5:58.69
26 Lopez, Kadie Quartz Hill 5:59.27
27 Waalk, Kylee West Ranch 6:00.37
28 Knight, Erin Quartz Hill 6:01.25
29 Rios, Victoria Quartz Hill 6:09.46
30 Monteon, Alessandra Quartz Hill 6:10.13
31 Tamura, Ashley North Torran 6:12.13
32 Schussman, Clara Royal 6:13.21
33 Gu, Helen West Ranch 6:19.55
34 Dipasquale, Jalaena West Ranch 6:24.17
35 Amis, Kaylah Quartz Hill 6:32.24
36 Madias, Marianne Oaks Christi 6:41.48
37 Perez, Isabel Oaks Christi 6:47.35
38 Buckelew, Mallory El Camino Re 6:56.51
39 Delgado, Samantha West Ranch 6:57.19
40 Wiggs, Brooke Quartz Hill 6:57.42
Event 12 Boys 1 Mile Run Malachi Mile Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tull, Daniel Atascadero 4:26.63
2 Gregory-grimes, Jarred Quartz Hill 4:27.64
3 Estrada, Ethan El Camino Re 4:31.30
4 Moreno, David Quartz Hill 4:31.97
5 Ruegg, Kristian Notre Dame ( 4:32.70
6 Lagerstrom, Brennan Notre Dame ( 4:33.31
7 Eisler, Jake El Camino Re 4:33.64
8 Hua, William Fountain Val 4:34.43
9 Alemu, Biruke Santa Monica 4:38.09
10 Mcroberts, Kyle Quartz Hill 4:39.04
11 Hazell, Justin El Camino Re 4:40.04
12 Trejo, Daniel North Torran 4:40.29
13 Kanehailua, Solomon North Torran 4:41.53
14 Yousufi, Dominic El Camino Re 4:41.61
15 Welker, Tucker West Ranch 4:44.11
16 Martinez, Joseph Fountain Val 4:49.47
17 Sherfey, Justin West Ranch 4:50.16
18 Fowler, Isaiah El Camino Re 4:50.79
19 Carr, Noah Fountain Val 4:52.47
20 Shishido, Kyle North Torran 4:53.01
21 Trivisonno, Lucas Quartz Hill 4:53.48
22 Ramirez, Steven Palmdale 4:54.95
23 Ekanayake, Emil Quartz Hill 4:55.65
24 Rivera, Diego Fountain Val 4:56.77
25 Torres, Nick El Camino Re 4:57.14
26 Dinh, Sam Quartz Hill 4:58.01 4:58.002
27 Dominguez, Ignacio North Torran 4:58.01 4:58.009
28 Figaredo, Will Notre Dame ( 4:58.79
29 Coleman, Joe Paraclete 4:59.79
30 Edmonds, Scott Valley Chris 5:00.38
31 Osorio, Norberto Fountain Val 5:00.82
32 Nimis, Matias El Camino Re 5:01.01
33 Andrade, Nathan El Camino Re 5:02.78
34 Franco, Nick Quartz Hill 5:02.97
35 Barrios, Kenneth Fountain Val 5:03.48
36 Kim, Daniel Fountain Val 5:04.52
37 Perez, Alexander Quartz Hill 5:04.79
38 Garcia, Johathan El Camino Re 5:06.45
39 Dekker, Nick Valley Chris 5:06.90
40 Ross, Evan Quartz Hill 5:08.66
41 Vandermeer, Daniel Valley Chris 5:10.32
42 Lozano, Pedro Nordhoff 5:16.70
43 Wade, Chandler Quartz Hill 5:16.78
44 Mantz, Noah Quartz Hill 5:19.56
45 Byrnes, Michael Santa Monica 5:21.85
46 Trang, Vincent Fountain Val 5:29.96
47 Cruz, Troy El Camino Re 5:33.05
48 LaSalle, Tanner Heritage Chr 5:43.64
49 Rodriguez, Braulio Nordhoff 6:02.96
Event 13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Nelson, Zack Paraclete 17.22 0.4 2
2 Covin, Cole Royal 17.39 0.4 2
3 Banks, Ryan Notre Dame ( 18.08 0.4 2
4 Sorensen, Michael West Ranch 18.09 0.4 2
5 Meilleur, Dorein Notre Dame ( 18.20 0.4 2
6 Straw, David Fountain Val 19.17 0.4 2
7 Klein, Ethan West Ranch 19.81 +0.0 1
8 Haraden, Marshall Oaks Christi 20.21 0.4 2
9 Sullivan, Mitchell Fountain Val 20.34 +0.0 1
10 Fisher, Forest West Ranch 21.61 +0.0 1
11 Wirch, Vincent Valley Chris 22.16 +0.0 1
-- Ehrlich, Brandon Fountain Val FS +0.0 1
Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Scherer, Corwin Burroughs (B 15.34 +0.0 4
2 Banks, Martin El Camino Re 15.35 +0.0 4
3 Swan, Martin Burbank -ss 15.65 +0.0 4
4 Bradley, Nathan Burroughs (B 15.85 +0.0 4
5 Tong, Brandon Burroughs (B 15.91 +0.0 4
6 Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo Notre Dame ( 16.01 +0.0 4
7 Lietz, Austin Notre Dame ( 16.69 +0.0 4
8 Johnson, Isaac Quartz Hill 16.83 2.1 2
9 Hawkins, Maurice Antelope Val 16.84 0.4 3
10 Gordon, Timothy Quartz Hill 16.90 2.1 2
11 Quagliaroli, Aidan Notre Dame ( 16.94 0.4 3
12 Tracey, Tyler Quartz Hill 17.19 +0.0 4
13 Heisser, Amari Quartz Hill 17.23 0.4 3
14 Willoughby, Nathan Fountain Val 17.50 2.1 2
15 Lee, Conner Valley Chris 17.51 2.1 2
16 Doan, Nicholas Fountain Val 17.63 0.4 3
17 Susilo, Michael West Ranch 18.43 2.1 2
18 Lopez, David North Torran 19.32 2.1 2
19 Neat, Kamau El Camino Re 19.66 2.1 2
20 Jackson, Brandon West Ranch 20.16 1.3 1
21 Mankerian, Alek El Camino Re 20.64 1.3 1
22 Murray, Bryce Valley Chris 20.77 1.3 1
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Ma'ryiya Palmdale 17.97 -1.9 3
2 Cecil, Amanda Paraclete 18.82 -0.9 2 18.811
3 Diaz, Paola Quartz Hill 18.82 -1.9 3 18.814
4 Hirsch, Emilie Royal 18.91 -1.9 3
5 Mcilwain, Madison Notre Dame ( 19.05 -1.9 3
6 Burton, Jehdah Oaks Christi 19.17 -0.9 2
7 Choy, Jenevieve Fountain Val 19.19 -1.9 3
8 Cantillo, Mariah West Ranch 19.62 -0.9 2
9 Mayer, Nichole West Ranch 19.79 -0.9 2
10 Alberto, Kyla Fountain Val 20.10 -1.9 3
11 Sheeks, Gina Fountain Val 20.31 -1.5 1
12 Gates, Britney Taft -la 20.34 -1.9 3
13 Kahlil, Mhaganee Royal 20.37 -1.5 1
14 Takeda, Sara North Torran 20.60 -0.9 2 20.594
15 Fukaye, Alexis Fountain Val 20.60 -1.9 3 20.595
16 Schwarz, Katelyn West Ranch 20.90 -0.9 2
17 Kiyabu, Autumn North Torran 22.08 -0.9 2
18 Mckittrick, Kelly Valley Chris 22.88 -1.5 1
-- Smith, Ranise Antelope Val FS -1.9 3
Event 16 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Pham, Davina Fountain Val 15.91 0.2 3
2 McGuire, Erin Antelope Val 16.46 0.4 2
3 De Hart, Julia Taft -la 16.80 0.4 2
4 Lafrance, Juliana Burbank -ss 17.28 0.4 2
5 Watler, Julia West Ranch 17.64 0.2 3
6 Butler, Princess North Torran 18.05 0.4 2
7 Davis, Lalonie West Ranch 18.23 0.4 2
8 Torchia, Amanda Fountain Val 18.32 0.2 3
9 Gordon, Mackenzie Royal 18.40 0.4 2
10 Flynn, Shaniece Santa Monica 18.54 -0.9 1
11 Smith, Jasmine Quartz Hill 18.61 0.4 2
12 Masuda, Ashley Fountain Val 18.80 0.4 2
13 Nandico, Rebekah Palmdale 18.90 -0.9 1
14 Dimacali, Brittney Heritage Chr 19.99 0.2 3
15 Andrews, Diana West Ranch 20.27 -0.9 1
16 Peterson, Heather Fountain Val 21.53 -0.9 1
17 Sanderson, Courtney West Ranch 22.35 -0.9 1
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nwude-jacobs, Chidera Notre Dame ( 1:02.50 3
2 Kawaguchi, Madison North Torran 1:03.06 3
3 Smith, Aaryn St. Mary's A 1:03.20 3
4 Mcilwain, Kelsey Notre Dame ( 1:04.04 3
5 Ransom, Lisa Fountain Val 1:04.95 3
6 Wubben, Michelle Quartz Hill 1:05.00 2
7 Baker, Jordan El Camino Re 1:05.47 2
8 Eppele, Judith North Torran 1:05.55 3
9 Moore, Aaszah Palmdale 1:05.95 1
10 Vazquez, Inez Fountain Val 1:06.30 2
11 Johnson, Alyssa North Torran 1:06.36 3
12 Smith, Lauren West Ranch 1:06.49 2
13 Mahone, Elon Notre Dame ( 1:06.67 3
14 Alvarez, Stephanie Oaks Christi 1:07.73 1
15 Menin, Olivia Quartz Hill 1:07.76 2
16 Howard, Micah St. Mary's A 1:07.98 2
17 Ngo, Katherine Fountain Val 1:08.14 2
18 Tirado, Amanda El Camino Re 1:08.43 2
19 Spanaus, Antonia Quartz Hill 1:08.94 2
20 Avdeeff, Sarah Nordhoff 1:14.55 1
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schaub, Colin Oaks Christi 53.17 4
2 Geisler, Chasen Oaks Christi 53.30 4
3 Chong, Dillon Oaks Christi 53.38 4
4 Shaw Ii, Sean Santa Monica 54.92 3
5 Palka, Cole Oaks Christi 54.99 4
6 Shiffer, Khyle Royal 55.60 2 55.593
7 Anderson, Jerry Antelope Val 55.60 4 55.596
8 Jennings, Logan Atascadero 56.09 4
9 Wiley, Randall Valley Chris 56.13 2
10 Alberts, Brandon Notre Dame ( 56.61 3
11 Jimenez, Ezequiel Fountain Val 56.85 3
12 Williams, Gabe Santa Monica 57.24 1
13 Covin, Cole Royal 57.49 1
14 Kuehn, Jesse Nordhoff 57.66 2
15 Nakano, Gabriel North Torran 57.92 2
16 Hillman, Troy Notre Dame ( 57.98 3
17 Brumfield, Chase El Camino Re 58.27 3
18 Shelby Ii, Devlin North Torran 58.39 2
19 Monteon, Nikkolas Quartz Hill 58.47 3
20 Velasquez, Mason Nordhoff 58.97 1
21 Jimenez, Joel Fountain Val 59.01 3
22 Casas, Skylar Antelope Val 59.11 3
23 Rocha, Vincent Quartz Hill 59.59 2
24 Mccloud, Kaden Palmdale 59.95 1
25 Perez, Russell West Ranch 1:00.53 1
26 Caplan, Austin West Ranch 1:00.69 1
27 Galloway, Isaiah Fountain Val 1:00.87 2
28 Espino, Giann West Ranch 1:01.04 1
29 Vitale, Jakob Santa Monica 1:01.22 1
30 Torres, Josericardo Nordhoff 1:05.28 1
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Flanagan, Shamaya Quartz Hill 58.21 4
2 Grohmann, Natalie Fountain Val 58.56 4
3 Doerr, Annelise Fountain Val 1:00.00 4
4 Ledesma, Marian Valley Chris 1:00.95 2
5 Nguyen, Jennifer Fountain Val 1:01.29 3
6 Washington, Marissa Antelope Val 1:02.16 3 1:02.153
7 Lewis, Atira El Camino Re 1:02.16 2 1:02.157
8 Gonzales, Mistina Fountain Val 1:02.21 3
9 Williams, Mia St. Mary's A 1:02.75 2
10 Flowers, Tyler Santa Monica 1:02.94 2
11 Nadreau, Marhle El Camino Re 1:02.95 1
12 Manson, Makaela Antelope Val 1:03.47 4
13 Gates, Sara Atascadero 1:03.48 1
14 Roberts, Kyla Fountain Val 1:03.64 2
15 Jones, Jade St. Mary's A 1:03.70 2
16 Laspada, Caitlyn Royal 1:03.92 1
17 White, Abby Oaks Christi 1:04.00 3
18 Edwards, Danielle Quartz Hill 1:05.17 3
19 Morrison, Keliegh Nordhoff 1:05.41 1
20 Turcotte, Sierra West Ranch 1:05.75 1
21 Gonzales, Elissah Atascadero 1:06.25 1
22 Carter, Geneva Santa Monica 1:07.66 1
23 Rebagliati, Chiara West Ranch 1:07.86 1
24 Shufford, Briana St. Mary's A 1:08.20 2
25 Anderson, Casey Notre Dame ( 1:08.25 1
26 Burris, Ciara Santa Monica 1:11.68 2
27 Archer, Bria St. Mary's A 1:12.52 2
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hicks, Cj Notre Dame ( 49.33 5
2 Aguilera, Taylor Notre Dame ( 49.99 5
3 Sloan, Oliver Notre Dame ( 50.22 5
4 Doyle, Brennan Burbank -ss 50.48 5
5 Larson, Travis Notre Dame ( 51.15 5
6 Ghazlani, Elias Fountain Val 51.53 5
7 Mahaarachchi, Shanal Agoura 51.77 5
8 Kunde, Cameron Nordhoff 51.95 4
9 Babineaux, Faris Quartz Hill 52.03 3
10 Mccabe, Harrison El Camino Re 52.51 4
11 Childs, Chance Paraclete 52.60 4
12 Anderson, Aaron Oaks Christi 52.90 4
13 Contis, Jonathan El Camino Re 53.16 3
14 Berry, Kendall Quartz Hill 53.21 2
15 Taylor, Elias Quartz Hill 53.45 1
16 Peake, Oliver Santa Monica 53.65 1
17 Franklin-jones, Justin El Camino Re 54.13 2
18 Coleman, John North Torran 54.39 4
19 Dedmon, Tyrese Antelope Val 54.61 2
20 Monje, Michael Fountain Val 54.64 3 54.635
21 Nguyen, James Fountain Val 54.64 3 54.640
22 Nguyen, Alvin Fountain Val 54.73 4
23 Robinson, Brent West Ranch 54.81 3
24 Watler, Patrick West Ranch 54.83 2
25 Brignac, Kieran Taft -la 54.91 4
26 Polk, Michael Valley Chris 55.29 2
27 Hagerty, Michael Oaks Christi 55.31 1
28 Mitchell, Jordan North Torran 55.89 3
29 Handel, Hudson Nordhoff 56.17 3
30 Dorosk, Will Oaks Christi 56.63 1
31 Esperanza, Cesar Nordhoff 56.66 2
32 Sharifjoo, Peter West Ranch 56.68 3
33 Peters, Raymond El Camino Re 56.84 1
34 Torres, Felipe Nordhoff 57.08 2
35 Longo, Sage Heritage Chr 57.43 2
36 Mathi, Remy Oaks Christi 59.53 1
37 Gisbert, Jacob Valley Chris 1:00.61 1
38 Pedroza, Daniel Heritage Chr 1:00.85 1
Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Wooten, Keiana Palmdale 12.72 0.7 5
2 Davis, Cora Fountain Val 12.97 0.7 5
3 Yohnka, Emily Notre Dame ( 13.09 0.7 5
4 Moreno, Courtnee Fountain Val 13.14 0.7 5
5 Knight, Markeisha St. Mary's A 13.22 1.2 4
6 Hicks, Breah Notre Dame ( 13.26 1.2 4
7 Moreno, Breanna Fountain Val 13.27 0.7 5
8 Meottel, Erin West Ranch 13.45 1.2 4
9 Botshekan, Kaelyn Notre Dame ( 13.46 0.9 3
10 Johnson, Brianna Palmdale 13.49 0.7 5
11 King, Erin North Torran 13.70 1.2 4
12 Neal, Kerian El Camino Re 13.71 0.9 3
13 Mortimer, Mallorie Oaks Christi 13.75 0.8 2
14 Mayer, Nichole West Ranch 13.76 0.9 3
15 Johnson, Brooklin St. Mary's A 13.80 0.8 2
16 Rivera, Sofia North Torran 13.81 0.9 3 13.803
17 Bruce, Samaria El Camino Re 13.81 1.2 4 13.808
18 Smith, Ranise Antelope Val 13.82 1.2 4
19 Haywood, Soriya North Torran 13.83 0.9 3
20 Lawerence, Josephine Royal 13.84 1.2 1
21 Kahlil, Mhaganee Royal 13.89 0.9 3
22 Toney, Brittney El Camino Re 13.92 1.2 4
23 Rosenberg, Brooke Taft -la 13.94 1.2 4
24 Gates, Britney Taft -la 14.14 1.2 4
25 Leonhardt, Madison West Ranch 14.15 0.7 5
26 Henry, Chloe Santa Monica 14.24 0.8 2
27 Haynes, Brionna St. Mary's A 14.27 0.8 2
28 O'Neal, Shyla Antelope Val 14.30 0.8 2
29 Baker, Gabrielle Heritage Chr 14.48 1.2 1
30 Cirelli, Sammi Oaks Christi 14.62 1.2 1
31 Lansden, Ariana Royal 14.78 1.2 1
32 Ruiz, Angela Nordhoff 14.90 0.8 2 14.891
33 Duran, Elaine Heritage Chr 14.90 1.2 1 14.894
34 Riley, Khamil Wildwood 15.18 1.2 1
35 Hallinan, Hannah Valley Chris 15.67 1.2 1
36 Moges, Mariam Santa Monica 15.89 0.8 2
-- Mack, Janae Palmdale FS 0.7 5
Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Raymond, Ben Oaks Christi 1.10 1.7 5
2 Moore, Nicholas Oaks Christi 1.20 1.7 5
3 Ogbunamiri, Mark Notre Dame ( 1.30 1.7 5
4 Brown, Caleb Notre Dame ( 1.40 1.7 5 1.400
4 Asemota, Tyler Notre Dame ( 1.40 1.7 5 1.400
4 Mingo-long, Qays Oaks Christi 1.40 1.7 5 1.400
4 Galindo, James Agoura 1.40 1.7 5 1.400
4 Gonzales, Chris Atascadero 1.40 1.7 5 1.400
4 O'Neal, Isaiah El Camino Re 1.40 1.7 5 1.400
10 Nadell, Brandon Agoura 11.81 -1.1 4
11 Welch, Malik North Torran 11.85 -1.1 4
12 Gonzalez, Jason El Camino Re 12.02 -1.1 4
13 Mossessian, Anthony Fountain Val 12.08 -1.1 4
14 Woods, Rodney Palmdale 12.17 -1.4 3
15 Dang, John Fountain Val 12.18 -1.4 3
16 Nelson, Shaylen North Torran 12.21 -1.1 4
17 Bui, Matt Fountain Val 12.23 -1.1 4
18 Neal, Maxwell North Torran 12.33 -1.1 4
19 Holloway, Blair El Camino Re 12.39 -0.6 2
20 Mercado, Andrew West Ranch 12.41 -1.4 3
21 Pecoco, Reece Santa Monica 12.43 -0.6 2
22 Moss, Micah Agoura 12.46 -1.1 4
23 Allen, Tyler West Ranch 12.47 -1.4 3
24 Rocha, Vincent Quartz Hill 12.67 -0.6 2
25 Bowser, Ayinde Santa Monica 12.69 -0.6 2
26 Cook, Mckellan West Ranch 12.78 -1.4 3
27 Watson, Troy Palmdale 12.86 -0.6 2
28 Runnell, Anthony Santa Monica 12.88 -0.6 2
29 Green, Forrest Quartz Hill 12.90 -0.6 2
30 Owusu, Michael Oaks Christi 13.08 -1.1 4 13.075
31 Mccloud, Kaden Palmdale 13.08 -1.4 3 13.078
32 Calvillo, David Heritage Chr 13.60 0.8 1
33 Lurch, Kamran Heritage Chr 13.64 -1.4 3
34 Muhammad, Kamal Wildwood 13.69 -0.6 2
35 Billmire, Nicholas Quartz Hill 14.23 -1.4 3 14.221
36 Mulder, Jayden Valley Chris 14.23 0.8 1 14.222
37 Wirch, Vincent Valley Chris 14.55 0.8 1
38 Gregory, Harrison Nordhoff 14.74 -0.6 2
Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Lauren Rain Oaks Christi 11.55 1.8 7
2 Moore, Schuyler Oaks Christi 11.87 1.8 7
3 Webb, Miah Oaks Christi 11.99 1.8 7
4 Brown, Anaiah St. Mary's A 12.05 1.8 7
5 Hale, Aliyah St. Mary's A 12.16 1.8 7
6 Farmer, Sissy Notre Dame ( 12.32 1.8 7
7 Rice, Elani El Camino Re 12.49 1.3 6
8 Boardingham, Naiah El Camino Re 12.50 1.8 7
9 Bedingfield, Shilah Quartz Hill 12.60 1.8 7
10 Myles, Keshawna St. Mary's A 12.65 1.3 6
11 Rastogi, Lisa Fountain Val 12.81 2.7 5
12 Adeyemi, Halimet Santa Monica 12.85 1.3 6
13 Soloman, Peyton Santa Monica 12.91 1.3 6
14 Mckinley, Brittney Atascadero 12.96 2.7 5
15 Smith, Rachel West Ranch 12.98 1.3 6
16 Babineaux, Nadia Quartz Hill 13.03 1.3 6
17 Hirata, Samantha Fountain Val 13.04 2.0 4
18 Burgoyne, Ary'l Notre Dame ( 13.07 2.7 5
19 Dinh, Tram Fountain Val 13.23 2.7 5
20 Jones, Aspen Notre Dame ( 13.26 2.7 5
21 Iwuh, Benita St. Mary's A 13.32 0.5 3
22 Ramsey, Destiny Paraclete 13.34 2.0 4 13.331
23 Wesley, Anaya Valley Chris 13.34 2.7 5 13.336
24 McGuire, Erin Antelope Val 13.38 1.1 1
25 Cusworth, Angelica Atascadero 13.45 2.0 4
26 Osemeka, Nkem Heritage Chr 13.51 2.7 5
27 Johnson, Alonna Quartz Hill 13.58 1.3 6
28 Burton, Jasmeene Oaks Christi 13.61 1.3 6
29 Quijano, Ivana Royal 13.73 2.0 4
30 Watkins, Paris St. Mary's A 13.74 2.0 4
31 Czarnecka, Basia Royal 13.78 0.5 3
32 Ramsay, Arabella Heritage Chr 13.82 0.5 3 13.812
33 Kalogeras, Andrea Paraclete 13.82 0.8 2 13.816
34 Walsh, Veronica Fountain Val 13.92 2.0 4
35 Barton, Navonie Santa Monica 13.94 2.7 5
36 Njoku, Crystal North Torran 14.03 0.5 3
37 Penate, Rachell Royal 14.16 0.8 2 14.155
38 Jones, Karley Nordhoff 14.16 0.8 2 14.157
39 Burris, Ciara Santa Monica 14.17 0.8 2 14.163
40 Coleman, Brooke North Torran 14.17 0.5 3 14.165
41 Gordan, Armanni Antelope Val 14.19 0.5 3
42 Antunez, Maya Nordhoff 14.30 0.8 2
43 Hall, Roselynn Nordhoff 14.35 0.8 2
44 Watler, Julia West Ranch 14.36 2.0 4
45 Ramsay, Lilliana Heritage Chr 14.45 1.1 1
46 Lee, Alia Valley Chris 14.49 0.8 2
47 Nguyen, Taylor Fountain Val 14.72 2.0 4
48 Spearman, Toni Heritage Chr 15.72 0.5 3
49 Harris, Raelysa Valley Chris 15.76 1.1 1
Event 24 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Espinoza, Marcel Santa Monica 10.61 2.2 6
2 Reid, Trevor Notre Dame ( 10.71 2.2 6
3 Sanders, C.J. Notre Dame ( 10.90 2.2 6
4 Smith, Branden Paraclete 11.03 2.2 6
5 Lambert, Leo Notre Dame ( 11.10 2.2 6
6 Simmons, Christopher Palmdale 11.13 1.8 3
7 Clay, Jeff Antelope Val 11.24 2.2 6
8 Thomsen, Dylan El Camino Re 11.26 2.2 6
9 Winham, Cameron Antelope Val 11.28 2.2 6
10 Harris, Victor Palmdale 11.31 2.2 6
11 Williams, Austin Notre Dame ( 11.34 0.1 5
12 Malone, Nick Fountain Val 11.51 0.1 5
13 Barnett, Dakarai Fountain Val 11.56 0.1 5 11.552
14 Willoughby, Nathan Fountain Val 11.56 0.1 5 11.557
15 Baber, Dameon Palmdale 11.57 0.1 5
16 Green, Treyvon Paraclete 11.58 1.0 4
17 Newton, Richard Palmdale 11.73 0.1 5 11.728
18 Stepteau, Marquis El Camino Re 11.73 1.0 4 11.730
19 Berry, Kendall Quartz Hill 11.77 0.1 5
20 Dace, Russell Paraclete 11.78 1.8 3
21 Hellerstein, Seth El Camino Re 11.80 1.0 4
22 Walker, Jacohen Antelope Val 11.81 1.0 4
23 Cruz, Darren Heritage Chr 11.85 1.0 4
24 Mcginty, Johnny Royal 11.86 1.0 4
25 Seals, Legend Santa Monica 11.88 1.5 2
26 Taylor, Elias Quartz Hill 11.89 1.0 4
27 Vecchi, Gavin Royal 11.90 1.8 3
28 Roberts, Kyler El Camino Re 11.91 1.0 4
29 Brazile, Isaiah Heritage Chr 11.94 1.5 2 11.931
30 Pench, Ryan Royal 11.94 1.5 2 11.940
31 Dean, Donovin Santa Monica 12.10 1.5 2
32 Tracey, Tyler Quartz Hill 12.11 1.5 2
33 Garcia, Renee Santa Monica 12.13 1.8 3
34 Franklin, Riley El Camino Re 12.20 1.8 3
35 Park, Sean West Ranch 12.30 1.5 2
36 Clark, Aaron Taft -la 12.31 0.1 5
37 Barillas, Cesar Palmdale 12.34 1.7 1
38 Pedroza, David Heritage Chr 12.41 1.8 3
39 Mower, Jacob West Ranch 12.66 1.5 2
40 Lee, Conner Valley Chris 12.78 1.7 1
41 Vasquez, Gio Heritage Chr 12.88 1.7 1
42 Quiroz, Giovani Nordhoff 13.41 1.7 1
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ruiz, Kelsey Quartz Hill 2:27.79
2 Vo, Lynn Fountain Val 2:33.37
3 Tucker, Zoe Santa Monica 2:33.73
4 Prado, Kristen Fountain Val 2:36.75
5 Cuadrado, Rowan Oaks Christi 2:38.25
6 Colby, Tatum Santa Monica 2:39.25
7 Stoughton, Sophia Wildwood 2:39.68
8 Pham, Camille Fountain Val 2:43.48
9 Ishida, Lauryn North Torran 2:43.66
10 Lagos, Alexandra Notre Dame ( 2:44.02
11 Nason, Hanna Paraclete 2:44.78
12 Sullivan, Alexa Taft -la 2:45.13
13 Tran, Valerie Fountain Val 2:45.28
14 Smith, Lari Quartz Hill 2:45.35
15 Nicholson, Hannah Santa Monica 2:45.85
16 Guzman, Anyssa West Ranch 2:46.56 2:46.551
17 Buhman, Savannah Fountain Val 2:46.56 2:46.557
18 Gu, Sally West Ranch 2:46.94
19 Kim, Faith El Camino Re 2:48.41
20 Trivisonno, Sabrina Quartz Hill 2:50.26
21 Schoener, Sophia Santa Monica 2:50.79
22 Sasson, Rebecca Taft -la 2:51.67 2:51.661
23 Gorman, Rebecca Nordhoff 2:51.67 2:51.668
24 Echegoyen, Kim Fountain Val 2:54.80
25 Banquil, Angela Fountain Val 2:55.57
26 Mata, Marsha El Camino Re 2:56.67
27 Sandoval, Isabella Santa Monica 2:57.27
28 Huerta, Andrea Quartz Hill 2:57.93
29 Hofmann, Jacqueline West Ranch 2:58.79
30 Gutierrez, Montserrat Quartz Hill 2:59.32
31 Rivera, Sophia Fountain Val 2:59.58
32 Mcclements, Daniele Fountain Val 3:01.43
33 Dewey, Moira Oaks Christi 3:02.19
34 Alfonso, Lauren West Ranch 3:02.99
35 Oishi, Torie North Torran 3:03.19
36 Nghe, Kelley North Torran 3:03.40
37 Axume, Daniela Heritage Chr 3:03.97
38 Lopez, Abigail North Torran 3:05.13
39 Casas, Shendey North Torran 3:07.77
40 Kim, Elaine North Torran 3:08.67
41 Garcia, Maria Nordhoff 3:12.93
42 Knight, Haley Quartz Hill 3:13.19
43 Arnold, Katie Quartz Hill 3:15.95
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Butler, Bryce Quartz Hill 2:07.27
2 Robinett, Trent Oaks Christi 2:08.37
3 Lee, Jonathan Agoura 2:08.47
4 Fong, Jerahmeel El Camino Re 2:09.00
5 Macias, John Notre Dame ( 2:10.38
6 Erickson, Kyle El Camino Re 2:12.27
7 Golstein-raheb, Mark El Camino Re 2:14.23
8 Navin, Stephen Santa Monica 2:15.35
9 Megliola, Leonard North Torran 2:15.65
10 Huynh, Johnny Fountain Val 2:16.23
11 Esperanza, Angel Nordhoff 2:16.27
12 Gibson, Richard El Camino Re 2:17.96
13 Saavadra, Daniel Quartz Hill 2:17.97
14 Garrido, Garrett Oaks Christi 2:18.23
15 Vreeke, Ryan Valley Chris 2:19.00
16 Messick, William Fountain Val 2:19.42
17 Martinez, Alban Taft -la 2:20.23
18 Wittman, Noah North Torran 2:21.06
19 Hernandez, Brandon Taft -la 2:21.22
20 Dang, Kyle El Camino Re 2:22.64
21 Lee, Matthew North Torran 2:22.92
22 Sahar, Jordan El Camino Re 2:23.51
23 Erbes, Jacob Oaks Christi 2:23.94
24 Asato, Brendon North Torran 2:24.99
25 Hirose, Paul North Torran 2:25.32
26 Ben-abdallah, Hicham Santa Monica 2:25.83
27 Aglubat, Jonah West Ranch 2:26.06
28 Zang, Dean Santa Monica 2:26.29
29 Zebrowski, Matthew Wildwood 2:26.80
30 Hakim, Zachary Santa Monica 2:27.52
31 Messick, Matthew Fountain Val 2:27.61
32 Vitale, Jakob Santa Monica 2:27.78
33 Ferris, Jacob Fountain Val 2:27.89
34 Boelts, Preston Oaks Christi 2:28.95
35 Sidoti, Cameron El Camino Re 2:30.85
36 Martinez, Jayden North Torran 2:31.29
37 Reeves, Jonathan Heritage Chr 2:31.38
38 Therieau, Mason North Torran 2:32.08
39 Santiago, Luis Santa Monica 2:32.44
40 Leavitt, Allen Heritage Chr 2:33.34
41 Coradeschi, Cole Agoura 2:34.76
42 Ludovice, Andrei Fountain Val 2:35.09
43 Mcguire, Aaron North Torran 2:35.93
44 Hicks, Brendan Fountain Val 2:36.28
45 Morrison, Finn Santa Monica 2:36.47
46 Torres, Josericardo Nordhoff 2:36.68
47 Barber, Nico Fountain Val 2:37.05
48 Nguyen, Carlan Fountain Val 2:37.37 2:37.361
49 Chadha, Tejas Fountain Val 2:37.37 2:37.370
50 Zhu, Eric Heritage Chr 2:37.71
51 Mendez, Steven Heritage Chr 2:38.75
52 Mccanne, Kyle Nordhoff 2:39.07
53 Morris, Peter Santa Monica 2:39.26
54 Fujimura, Darin North Torran 2:39.76
55 Dietz, Robert Fountain Val 2:44.07
56 Perez, Jose Nordhoff 2:45.96
57 Alcarez, Chris Heritage Chr 2:48.29
58 Wright, Mackenzie Oaks Christi 2:48.64
59 Sewell, Aiden Heritage Chr 2:56.37
60 Santos, Ryan Heritage Chr 3:03.23
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Magsarili, Marisa West Ranch 2:18.63
2 Sullivan, Julia Oaks Christi 2:21.09
3 Silverman, Ariel Santa Monica 2:24.37
4 Adelman, Olivia Nordhoff 2:26.08
5 Bruce, Janaya Santa Monica 2:28.61
6 Rubio, Siobhan West Ranch 2:28.86
7 Estrada, Stephany West Ranch 2:29.29
8 Orozco, Maria Atascadero 2:29.57
9 Theologidy, Mariah Paraclete 2:30.31
10 Bishop, Rylee West Ranch 2:32.52
11 Mejia, Marlene Palmdale 2:33.12
12 Smaler, Rachel Taft -la 2:33.46
13 Rojas, Scarlett Royal 2:35.22
14 Gonzalez, Celeste West Ranch 2:35.34
15 Shapiro, Dani Santa Monica 2:35.40
16 Gonzalez, Carolina Quartz Hill 2:35.72 2:35.711
17 Hearn, Aliyah El Camino Re 2:35.72 2:35.717
18 Pielli, Jacqueline West Ranch 2:36.38
19 Krzyzanowski, Kasia Santa Monica 2:36.46
20 Villarreal, Jennifer North Torran 2:36.56
21 Schussman, Clara Royal 2:37.29
22 Amis, Brenna Quartz Hill 2:37.76
23 Roberts, Hannah Paraclete 2:38.22
24 Velazquez, Gabby Paraclete 2:38.97
25 Nadreau, Marhle El Camino Re 2:39.26
26 Ransom, Julie Fountain Val 2:39.74
27 Rodriguez, Nicole Royal 2:39.79
28 Knudsen, Simone El Camino Re 2:40.19
29 Ruescher, Rachel Quartz Hill 2:40.29
30 Chavez, Mariana Fountain Val 2:40.41
31 Fenderson, Alex Valley Chris 2:40.57
32 Akhavan, Shanni Taft -la 2:41.03
33 Morales, Brenda Nordhoff 2:45.32
34 Lopez, Kadie Quartz Hill 2:47.55
35 Monteon, Alessandra Quartz Hill 2:51.75
36 Tamura, Ashley North Torran 2:51.76
37 Archer, Bria St. Mary's A 2:54.93
38 Buckelew, Mallory El Camino Re 3:04.36
39 Wiggs, Brooke Quartz Hill 3:09.70
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pica, Sam Valencia High Sc 1:58.79
2 Meyer, Landis Nordhoff 1:59.08
3 Chaidez, Anthony Notre Dame ( 2:00.39
4 Balderas, Elijah Nordhoff 2:00.59
5 Meyer, Christian Notre Dame ( 2:00.87
6 Jackson, Lucas Santa Monica 2:01.53
7 Tan, Joshua West Ranch 2:02.94
8 Moreno, David Quartz Hill 2:03.38
9 Amato, Brandon Morro Bay 2:03.60
10 Pattiz, Josh Agoura 2:04.59
11 Estrada, Ethan El Camino Re 2:04.81
12 Mudy, Michael Notre Dame ( 2:05.05
13 Hua, William Fountain Val 2:05.33
14 Grey-tunkl, Sean West Ranch 2:05.75
15 Ramirez, Steven Palmdale 2:05.93
16 Bui, Philip Fountain Val 2:06.10
17 Hassim, Jared Santa Monica 2:06.94
18 Stafford, Andrew Morro Bay 2:07.04
19 Shishido, Kyle North Torran 2:08.36
20 Adkins, Anje El Camino Re 2:08.49
21 Trejo, Daniel North Torran 2:09.26
22 Mills, Brighton Santa Monica 2:09.41
23 Ekanayake, Emil Quartz Hill 2:09.97
24 Hill, Keith Santa Monica 2:11.05
25 Ross, Evan Quartz Hill 2:11.55
26 Vavra, Ellis Morro Bay 2:12.23
27 Whaley, James Taft -la 2:13.29
28 Reyna, Jeremy Jason West Ranch 2:13.63
29 Coleman, Joe Paraclete 2:13.71
30 Reyna, Jr West Ranch 2:14.01
31 Fowler, Isaiah El Camino Re 2:14.18
32 Nimis, Matias El Camino Re 2:14.23
33 Kanehailua, Solomon North Torran 2:14.40
34 Ross, Chandler Agoura 2:15.48
35 Perez, Alexander Quartz Hill 2:15.57
36 Barrios, Kenneth Fountain Val 2:16.36
37 Dominguez, Ignacio North Torran 2:17.04
38 Byrnes, Michael Santa Monica 2:17.35
39 Minter, Tymel West Ranch 2:19.47
40 Franco, Nick Quartz Hill 2:20.28
41 Andrade, Nathan El Camino Re 2:20.80
42 Wen, Kevin Valley Chris 2:20.81
43 Allison, Doug Oaks Christi 2:22.30
44 Kim, Daniel Fountain Val 2:22.52
45 Koolmees, Wyatt Valley Chris 2:23.04
46 Rivera, Diego Fountain Val 2:24.50
47 Wesley, Anthony Valley Chris 2:27.13
48 Chun, William North Torran 2:27.31
49 Trang, Vincent Fountain Val 2:27.36
50 Lozano, Pedro Nordhoff 2:29.57
51 Lopez, Antonio Palmdale 2:37.29 2:37.287
52 Sylvester, Marcel Heritage Chr 2:37.29 2:37.289
Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Choy, Jenevieve Fountain Val 52.03 2
2 Cantillo, Mariah West Ranch 53.38 2
3 Davis, Ma'ryiya Palmdale 54.35 1
4 Burton, Jehdah Oaks Christi 54.47 2
5 Diaz, Paola Quartz Hill 54.63 2
6 Schwarz, Katelyn West Ranch 55.47 1
7 Eppele, Judith North Torran 55.85 2
8 Fukaye, Alexis Fountain Val 56.62 2
9 Alberto, Kyla Fountain Val 57.42 2
10 Takeda, Sara North Torran 57.61 2
11 Hirsch, Emilie Royal 57.95 1
12 Mckittrick, Kelly Valley Chris 58.80 1
13 Mcilwain, Madison Notre Dame ( 59.65 2
14 Kiyabu, Autumn North Torran 59.80 1
Event 30 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hale, Aliyah St. Mary's A 43.82 3
2 Feinstein, Jordann Oaks Christi 45.26 3
3 Johnson, Paige El Camino Re 49.01 3
4 Gordon, Mackenzie Royal 49.44 3
5 Davis, Lalonie West Ranch 49.73 2
6 Mendoza, Kristine Paraclete 50.32 2
7 Pham, Davina Fountain Val 50.61 3
8 Jones, Aspen Notre Dame ( 50.78 3
9 De Hart, Julia Taft -la 50.86 2
10 Roberts, Kyla Fountain Val 50.95 2
11 Richey, Abby Atascadero 51.28 3
12 Hardy, Alexes El Camino Re 51.52 2
13 Butler, Princess North Torran 52.81 2
14 Smith, Jasmine Quartz Hill 52.98 2
15 Dimacali, Brittney Heritage Chr 53.44 1
16 Nandico, Rebekah Palmdale 54.15 1
17 Torchia, Amanda Fountain Val 56.14 3
18 Holloway, Brittany El Camino Re 57.52 1
19 Peterson, Heather Fountain Val 58.79 1
20 Andrews, Diana West Ranch 1:00.64 1
-- Flynn, Shaniece Santa Monica FS 1
Event 31 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chong, Dillon Oaks Christi 43.37 2
2 Sorensen, Michael West Ranch 45.08 2
3 Banks, Ryan Notre Dame ( 45.85 2
4 Ehrlich, Brandon Fountain Val 48.32 1
5 Watson, Rayon Palmdale 48.55 2
6 Klein, Ethan West Ranch 48.56 1
7 Meilleur, Dorein Notre Dame ( 48.61 2
8 Haraden, Marshall Oaks Christi 48.86 2
9 Sullivan, Mitchell Fountain Val 52.61 1
10 Santos, Jaryn West Ranch 54.09 1
11 Wirch, Vincent Valley Chris 56.01 1
-- Covin, Cole Royal FS 2
Event 32 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scherer, Corwin Burroughs (B 39.21 4
2 Lietz, Austin Notre Dame ( 39.90 4
3 Blaettler-frenzel, Max North Torran 39.93 4
4 Banks, Martin El Camino Re 40.42 4
5 Swan, Martin Burbank -ss 40.68 4
6 Rodriguez Jr., Ricardo Notre Dame ( 40.85 4
7 Bradley, Nathan Burroughs (B 41.80 4
8 Burems, Baron Maranatha 41.87 3
9 Tong, Brandon Burroughs (B 43.52 2
10 Heisser, Amari Quartz Hill 43.65 3
11 Quagliaroli, Aidan Notre Dame ( 43.95 2
12 Mitchell, Jordan North Torran 44.02 2
13 Neat, Kamau El Camino Re 44.11 3
14 Susilo, Michael West Ranch 45.69 2
15 Doan, Nicholas Fountain Val 45.70 2
16 Nguyen, Alvin Fountain Val 45.92 2
17 Ruiz, Alvaro Nordhoff 47.60 1
18 Gordon, Timothy Quartz Hill 47.78 2
19 Ramirez, Steven West Ranch 48.01 2
20 Arison, Sean West Ranch 48.83 1
21 Lopez, David North Torran 49.45 1
22 Lee, Conner Valley Chris 49.54 1
23 Mathi, Remy Oaks Christi 50.43 1
24 Murray, Bryce Valley Chris 50.69 1
25 Mankerian, Alek El Camino Re 51.17 1
Event 33 Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Yohnka, Emily Notre Dame ( 26.66 2.3 5
2 Wooten, Keiana Palmdale 26.67 2.1 4
3 Bebout, Ally Fountain Val 26.70 2.3 5
4 Nguyen, Camille Fountain Val 27.41 2.1 4
5 Hicks, Breah Notre Dame ( 27.52 2.1 4
6 Johnson, Alyssa North Torran 27.84 2.3 5
7 Neal, Kerian El Camino Re 27.94 2.1 4
8 Haywood, Soriya North Torran 28.05 2.1 4
9 Orna, Clarissa Fountain Val 28.12 2.1 4
10 Meottel, Erin West Ranch 28.24 1.5 3
11 King, Erin North Torran 28.46 2.1 4
12 Mayer, Nichole West Ranch 28.54 1.5 3
13 Johnson, Brooklin St. Mary's A 28.61 2.3 5
14 Kahlil, Mhaganee Royal 28.63 1.7 2
15 Wubben, Michelle Quartz Hill 28.65 2.3 5
16 Bruce, Samaria El Camino Re 28.67 1.5 3
17 Burrell, Lyric Palmdale 28.90 1.7 2
18 Mortimer, Mallorie Oaks Christi 29.01 1.9 1
19 Toney, Brittney El Camino Re 29.27 1.5 3
20 Rosenberg, Brooke Taft -la 29.43 1.5 3
21 Lawerence, Josephine Royal 29.52 1.7 2
22 Spanaus, Antonia Quartz Hill 29.73 2.3 5
23 Ruiz, Angela Nordhoff 29.76 1.5 3
24 Cirelli, Sammi Oaks Christi 30.24 1.7 2
25 Alvarez, Stephanie Oaks Christi 30.27 1.7 2
26 Leonhardt, Madison West Ranch 30.33 2.3 5
27 Haynes, Brionna St. Mary's A 30.36 2.1 4
28 O'Neal, Shyla Antelope Val 31.03 1.7 2
29 Lubarsky, Tyler Santa Monica 31.46 1.5 3
30 Mack, Janae Palmdale 32.68 1.9 1
31 Moges, Mariam Santa Monica 32.80 1.9 1
32 Avdeeff, Sarah Nordhoff 33.75 1.7 2
Event 34 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Nicholas Oaks Christi 22.59 3.0 5
2 Ogbunamiri, Mark Notre Dame ( 23.22 2.8 4
3 Read, Julian Notre Dame ( 23.37 2.8 4
4 Mingo-long, Qays Oaks Christi 23.39 2.8 4
5 Raymond, Ben Oaks Christi 23.61 3.0 5
6 Gonzalez, Jason El Camino Re 23.68 3.0 5
7 Geisler, Chasen Oaks Christi 24.32 2.8 4
8 Shiffer, Khyle Royal 24.48 2.8 4
9 Collins, Syrus Fountain Val 24.49 2.8 4
10 Anderson, Jerry Antelope Val 24.68 2.6 3
11 Jennings, Logan Atascadero 24.85 2.8 4
12 Nelson, Shaylen North Torran 24.89 3.0 5
13 Bui, Matt Fountain Val 24.91 2.8 4
14 Marion, Donnie Fountain Val 25.12 2.6 3
15 Cook, Mckellan West Ranch 25.15 2.6 2
16 Allen, Tyler West Ranch 25.17 2.6 3
17 Wiley, Randall Valley Chris 25.36 2.6 2
18 Pecoco, Reece Santa Monica 25.39 2.9 1
19 Rocha, Vincent Quartz Hill 25.47 2.6 2
20 Edington, Shea North Torran 25.59 3.0 5
21 Bowser, Ayinde Santa Monica 25.67 2.6 2
22 Kuehn, Jesse Nordhoff 25.92 2.6 3
23 Owusu, Michael Oaks Christi 26.22 2.6 2
24 Spell, Michael West Ranch 26.59 2.6 2
25 Runnell, Anthony Santa Monica 26.60 2.6 2
26 Watson, Troy Palmdale 26.63 2.9 1
27 Lurch, Kamran Heritage Chr 27.00 2.6 2
28 Mccloud, Kaden Palmdale 27.24 2.9 1
29 Calvillo, David Heritage Chr 28.67 2.9 1
30 Ferrandino, Christian Quartz Hill 29.05 2.6 3
Event 35 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Lauren Rain Oaks Christi 23.43 2.5 8
2 Moore, Schuyler Oaks Christi 24.21 2.5 8
3 Webb, Miah Oaks Christi 24.97 2.5 8
4 Farmer, Sissy Notre Dame ( 25.31 2.5 8
5 Boardingham, Naiah El Camino Re 25.43 2.5 8
6 Flanagan, Shamaya Quartz Hill 25.45 2.5 8
7 Rice, Elani El Camino Re 25.60 2.5 8
8 Myles, Keshawna St. Mary's A 26.50 2.2 7
9 Cusumano, Haleigh Burbank -ss 26.51 1.9 6
10 Oguejiofor, Adaugo West Ranch 26.53 1.9 6
11 Mckinley, Brittney Atascadero 26.62 3.1 5
12 Burgoyne, Ary'l Notre Dame ( 26.75 3.1 5
13 Babineaux, Nadia Quartz Hill 26.77 2.5 8
14 Rastogi, Lisa Fountain Val 26.88 2.8 3
15 Flowers, Tyler Santa Monica 27.08 1.7 4
16 Williams, Mia St. Mary's A 27.10 1.9 6
17 Hirata, Samantha Fountain Val 27.24 2.2 7
18 Smith, Rachel West Ranch 27.33 3.1 5
19 Washington, Marissa Antelope Val 27.53 2.5 8
20 Ledesma, Marian Valley Chris 27.77 1.7 4
21 Iwuh, Benita St. Mary's A 27.78 1.9 6
22 Fuller, Antonia Santa Monica 27.88 3.1 5
23 Johnson, Alonna Quartz Hill 27.90 2.2 7
24 Barton, Navonie Santa Monica 27.91 3.1 5
25 Gates, Sara Atascadero 27.98 2.8 3
26 Soloman, Peyton Santa Monica 28.14 3.1 5
27 Wesley, Anaya Valley Chris 28.29 2.8 3
28 Gonzales, Elissah Atascadero 28.36 2.8 3
29 Burton, Jasmeene Oaks Christi 28.43 3.1 5
30 Ramsey, Destiny Paraclete 28.49 1.7 4
31 Armour, Taylor Fountain Val 28.55 3.1 5
32 Dinh, Tram Fountain Val 28.64 1.9 6
33 Quijano, Ivana Royal 28.79 1.7 4
34 Czarnecka, Basia Royal 28.90 2.8 3
35 Laspada, Caitlyn Royal 28.91 1.7 4
36 Coleman, Brooke North Torran 29.16 2.8 3 29.153
37 Walsh, Veronica Fountain Val 29.16 2.8 3 29.159
38 Jones, Karley Nordhoff 29.22 0.5 2
39 Turcotte, Sierra West Ranch 29.44 0.5 2
40 Antunez, Maya Nordhoff 29.68 2.8 3
41 Morrison, Keliegh Nordhoff 29.74 2.8 3
42 Njoku, Crystal North Torran 29.90 1.7 4
43 Lee, Alia Valley Chris 30.02 0.5 2
44 Anderson, Casey Notre Dame ( 30.20 1.7 4
45 Ramsay, Arabella Heritage Chr 30.47 1.5 1
46 Mcmillan, Shannon Nordhoff 30.55 0.5 2
47 Ramsay, Lilliana Heritage Chr 31.55 1.5 1
48 Harris, Raelysa Valley Chris 38.42 0.5 2
Event 36 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Espinoza, Marcel Santa Monica 21.62 1.3 6
2 Reid, Trevor Notre Dame ( 21.79 1.3 6
3 Clay, Jeff Antelope Val 22.78 1.3 6
4 Williams, Austin Notre Dame ( 22.91 1.3 6
5 Winham, Cameron Antelope Val 23.17 1.3 6
6 Calloway, Daniel Palmdale 23.38 1.8 3
7 Roberts, Kyler El Camino Re 23.55 2.1 5
8 Contis, Jonathan El Camino Re 23.56 2.1 5
9 Vernom, Max Maranatha 23.61 1.3 6
10 Hellerstein, Seth El Camino Re 23.81 2.1 5
11 Green, Treyvon Paraclete 23.84 1.4 4
12 Wesley, Anthony Valley Chris 23.93 1.8 3
13 Walker, Jacohen Antelope Val 23.94 1.3 6
14 Monje, Michael Fountain Val 23.97 1.4 4
15 Dedmon, Tyrese Antelope Val 24.18 1.4 4
16 Dace, Russell Paraclete 24.19 1.8 3
17 Coleman, John North Torran 24.31 2.1 5
18 Franklin-jones, Justin El Camino Re 24.38 1.4 4
19 Vecchi, Gavin Royal 24.41 1.8 3
20 Smiley, Travis Valley Chris 24.43 3.8 2
21 Handel, Hudson Nordhoff 24.50 2.7 1 24.497
22 Franklin, Riley El Camino Re 24.50 3.8 2 24.498
23 Hagerty, Michael Oaks Christi 24.68 3.8 2
24 Sharifjoo, Peter West Ranch 24.76 3.8 2
25 Nguyen, James Fountain Val 24.90 1.3 6
26 Koolmees, Wyatt Valley Chris 24.94 3.8 2
27 Clark, Aaron Taft -la 25.15 2.1 5
28 Barillas, Cesar Palmdale 25.35 1.4 4 25.345
29 Pedroza, David Heritage Chr 25.35 2.7 1 25.349
30 Torres, Felipe Nordhoff 25.56 2.7 1
31 Pedroza, Daniel Heritage Chr 25.68 2.7 1
32 Gisbert, Jacob Valley Chris 25.79 2.7 1
33 Fernandez, Benji Heritage Chr 27.49 2.7 1
Event 37 Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eskenazi, Allison Quartz Hill 12:57.94
2 Mills, Grace El Camino Re 13:17.98
3 Martin, Marleyna North Torran 13:24.09
4 Marin, Hannah Paraclete 13:46.34
5 Pauker, Brielle El Camino Re 14:10.42
6 Felipe, Christina Heritage Chr 14:12.62
7 Shvartsmann, Alexa El Camino Re 14:14.77
8 Peck, Maya El Camino Re 14:50.71
Event 38 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brdar, Cody El Camino Re 10:22.40
2 Ruble, Cade Quartz Hill 10:29.81
3 Gray, Dillon Quartz Hill 10:34.56
4 Dahal, Amogha Fountain Val 10:41.25
5 Webb, Bryce Quartz Hill 10:49.13
6 Tadros, Marc Fountain Val 10:53.81
7 Nguyen, Huy Fountain Val 10:55.81
8 Vreeke, Ryan Valley Chris 11:00.13
9 Domsalla, Wesley Quartz Hill 11:02.47
10 Lee, Hayden Valley Chris 11:23.02
11 Truong, Matthew Fountain Val 11:37.15
12 Grohmann, Tanner Fountain Val 11:37.70
13 Garcia, Leonardo Quartz Hill 11:50.55
14 Ruble, Brock Quartz Hill 11:50.73
15 Moreno, Christian North Torran 11:53.82
16 Quang, Benjamin North Torran 12:10.54
17 Boelts, Preston Oaks Christi 12:24.46
18 Kato, Naotaro North Torran 13:29.46
19 Stogsdill, Lawrence Quartz Hill 13:43.78
Event 39 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wells, Chelsea Quartz Hill 12:01.98
2 Carr, Heather Fountain Val 12:07.07
3 Gonzalez, Carolina Quartz Hill 12:13.74
4 Beck, Krista Quartz Hill 12:14.11
5 Knight, Erin Quartz Hill 12:16.15
6 Flores, Ana Royal 12:35.75
7 Flores, Silvia Royal 12:53.67
8 Watters, Cassandra El Camino Re 12:54.34
9 Au, Casey El Camino Re 13:06.61
10 Rios, Victoria Quartz Hill 13:09.42
11 Hall, Danae West Ranch 13:15.78
12 Diaz Cortes, Elizabeth Fountain Val 13:46.22
13 Amis, Kaylah Quartz Hill 14:05.17
14 Bensmiller, Hayley West Ranch 14:06.00
15 Hall, Erika West Ranch 14:25.12
16 Perez, Isabel Oaks Christi 15:14.27
Event 40 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gregory-grimes, Jarred Quartz Hill 9:39.62
2 Eisler, Jake El Camino Re 9:48.96
3 Beteta, Logan Newbury Park 9:49.36
4 Alemu, Biruke Santa Monica 9:50.36
5 Hazell, Justin El Camino Re 9:53.19
6 Mcroberts, Kyle Quartz Hill 9:54.85
7 Lagerstrom, Brennan Notre Dame ( 10:16.08
8 Yousufi, Dominic El Camino Re 10:20.86
9 Martinez, Joseph Fountain Val 10:25.00
10 Trivisonno, Lucas Quartz Hill 10:31.25
11 Carr, Noah Fountain Val 10:36.21
12 Torres, Nick El Camino Re 10:37.65
13 Sexton, Brad Quartz Hill 10:40.83
14 Ruegg, Kristian Notre Dame ( 10:42.63
15 Wright, Vincenzo Notre Dame ( 10:47.38
16 Erickson, Aaron Paraclete 10:48.13
17 Dinh, Sam Quartz Hill 10:52.85
18 Amaya, Christian Quartz Hill 11:09.26
19 Mantz, Noah Quartz Hill 11:24.86
20 Wade, Chandler Quartz Hill 11:32.38
21 Cruz, Troy El Camino Re 11:34.03
22 Pongchana, Nevin Quartz Hill 13:17.74
Event 41 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 'A' 4:13.29
2 Fountain Valley 'B' 4:25.04
3 Palmdale 'A' 4:26.32
4 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 4:29.05
5 West Ranch 'A' 4:33.28
6 St. Mary's Academy 'A' 4:34.49
7 Quartz Hill 'A' 4:37.38
Event 42 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 3:42.30
2 Santa Monica 'A' 3:50.00
3 Fountain Valley 'A' 3:50.44
4 Oaks Christian 'A' 3:58.68
5 Oaks Christian 'B' 4:00.62
6 West Ranch 'B' 4:04.40
7 Valley Christian -ss 'A' 4:22.94
-- West Ranch 'A' DQ Interference
Event 43 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fountain Valley 'A' 3:57.80
2 Quartz Hill 'A' 4:00.80
3 St. Mary's Academy 'A' 4:07.37
4 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 4:14.37
5 West Ranch 'A' 4:19.68
6 Valley Christian -ss 'A' 4:50.60
-- Antelope Valley 'A' DQ Uniform Violation
Event 44 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'A' 3:19.55 2
2 Notre Dame (So) -ss 'B' 3:26.11 2
3 Burbank -ss 'A' 3:27.72 2
4 Fountain Valley 'B' 3:29.27 2
5 Nordhoff 'A' 3:30.29 2
6 El Camino Real 'A' 3:31.88 2
7 Antelope Valley 'A' 3:38.02 1
8 Santa Monica 'A' 3:39.31 2
9 Valley Christian -ss 'A' 3:40.17 1
10 West Ranch 'A' 3:43.75 1
11 Fountain Valley 'A' 3:46.63 1
12 Oaks Christian 'A' 3:58.52 2
13 West Ranch 'B' 4:10.51 1
-- Palmdale 'A' DQ 2 Uniform Violation
Event 45 Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cuadrado, Rowan Oaks Christi 4-10.00
5.00 5.20 5.40 5.60 5.80 6.00
O O O XO XXO XXX
2 Bebout, Ally Fountain Val 4-06.00
5.00 5.20 5.40 5.60
O O XO XXX
3 Kirkland, Elizabeth Atascadero 4-04.00
5.00 5.20 5.40
O O XXX
4 Mckittrick, Kelly Valley Chris J4-04.00
5.00 5.20 5.40
P XO XXX
5 Vazquez, Inez Fountain Val J4-04.00
5.00 5.20 5.40
XXO XO XXX
6 Baker, Gabrielle Heritage Chr 4-02.00
5.00 5.20
O XXX
7 Miller, Emily Quartz Hill J4-02.00
5.00 5.20
XO XXX
-- Garrett, Taylor Quartz Hill NH
5.00
XXX
-- Riley, Khamil Wildwood NH
5.00
XXX
-- Moges, Mariam Santa Monica NH
5.00
XXX
Event 46 Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Read, Julian Notre Dame ( 5-10.00
7.00 7.20
O XXX
2 Fulwiley, Johnny Quartz Hill J5-10.00
6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 7.20
O O O XXO XO XXX
3 Palka, Cole Oaks Christi 5-08.00
6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00
O O O O XXO XXX
3 Falkenborg, Cody West Ranch 5-08.00
6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00
O O XXO XXX
5 Mercado, Andrew West Ranch 5-06.00
6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80
O XO XO XXO XXX
6 Southall, Isaiah Oaks Christi 5-04.00
6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60
XO O XO XXX
6 Thompson, Chris Oaks Christi 5-04.00
6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60
O XO XO XXX
8 Straw, David Fountain Val J5-04.00
6.20 6.40 6.60
O XXO XXX
9 Levinson, Ej Santa Monica 4-10.00
5.80 6.00
O XXX
9 Coradeschi, Cole Agoura 4-10.00
5.80 6.00
O XXX
9 Mulder, Jayden Valley Chris 4-10.00
5.80 6.00
O XXX
12 Sankofa, Maharri-ra Santa Monica J4-10.00
5.80 6.00
XO XXX
-- Mancini, Andrew West Ranch NH
5.80
XXX
-- Lewis, Talin Oaks Christi NH
6.00
XXX
-- Walker, James Santa Monica NH
5.80
XXX
Event 47 Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Palka, Cassidy Oaks Christi 5-04.00
6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60
O O O XXX
2 Hutchinson, Maya Oaks Christi J5-04.00
6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60
O O XO XXX
2 Johnson, Paige El Camino Re J5-04.00
5.40 5.60 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60
O O P O O XO XXX
4 Mcmillan, Shannon Nordhoff 5-02.00
5.80 6.00 6.20 6.40
XO XXO XO XXX
5 Oguejiofor, Adaugo West Ranch 5-00.00
5.40 5.60 5.80 6.00 6.20
O O O O XXX
6 Torchia, Amanda Fountain Val J5-00.00
5.40 5.60 5.80 6.00 6.20
XXO O XXO XXO XXX
7 Cusumano, Haleigh Burbank -ss 4-10.00
5.40 5.60 5.80 6.00
O O O XXX
8 Fenderson, Alex Valley Chris J4-10.00
5.40 5.60 5.80 6.00
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Schwartz, Taylor West Ranch 4-08.00
5.40 5.60 5.80
O O XXX
10 Koo, Carolyn Fountain Val J4-08.00
5.40 5.60 5.80
XXO O XXX
11 De Hart, Julia Taft -la J4-08.00
5.40 5.60 5.80
O XO XXX
12 Arvidson, Alexandria Quartz Hill J4-08.00
5.40 5.60 5.80
O XXO XXX
13 Bates, Niazayre Wildwood 4-06.00
5.40 5.60
O XXX
13 Hunter, Madison Valley Chris 4-06.00
5.40 5.60
O XXX
15 Watler, Julia West Ranch J4-06.00
5.40 5.60
XO XXX
16 Chiang, Julienne Fountain Val J4-06.00
5.40 5.60
XXO XXX
-- Yamamoto, Miyako West Ranch NH
5.40
XXX
-- Johnson, Jacqueline Heritage Chr NH
5.40
XX
-- Bunce, Katelyn Quartz Hill NH
5.40
XXX
-- Rivas, Emma El Camino Re NH
5.40
XXX
-- Masuda, Ashley Fountain Val NH
5.40
XXX
-- Abdelwahed, Sara Quartz Hill NH
5.40
XXX
Event 48 Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ewing, Cameron Newbury Park 6-02.00
7.00 7.20 7.40 7.60
O O O XXX
2 Powell, Noah Burbank -ss 6-00.00
6.80 7.00 7.20 7.40
O O O XXX
3 Nyear, Ibtihaj Fountain Val J6-00.00
6.80 7.00 7.20 7.40
XO O O XXX
4 Thomas, Brandon Taft -la 5-10.00
6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 7.20
O O O O XXX
5 Ghazlani, Elias Fountain Val J5-10.00
6.60 6.80 7.00 7.20
XO XXO XO XXX
6 Morrison, Jevon Nordhoff J5-10.00
6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 7.20
O O XO XXO XXX
6 Knowles, Bradley West Ranch J5-10.00
6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 7.20
XO O O XXO XXX
8 Polk, Michael Valley Chris 5-08.00
6.60 6.80 7.00
O O XXX
9 Wen, Kevin Valley Chris 5-06.00
6.40 6.60 6.80
XO O XXX
10 Hernandez, Victor Quartz Hill J5-06.00
6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80
O XO XXO XXX
10 Smiley, Travis Valley Chris J5-06.00
6.40 6.60 6.80
XO XXO XXX
12 Herron, Brandon Palmdale 5-04.00
6.20 6.40 6.60
O O XXX
13 Brazile, Isaiah Heritage Chr 5-02.00
6.20 6.40
XO XXX
14 Murray, Bryce Valley Chris J5-02.00
6.20 6.40
XXO XXX
-- Johnson, Justin Palmdale NH
6.20
XXX
-- Ghaemmaghami Sewell, Tre El Camino Re NH
6.20
XXX
-- Sylvester, Marcel Heritage Chr NH
6.40
XXX
-- Hernandez, Brian El Camino Re NH
6.20
XXX
-- Haghighi, Kiamyn El Camino Re NH
6.40
XXX
Event 49 Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kirkland, Elizabeth Atascadero 8-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00 1.06 1.10
O P P O XO O XO O XXX
2 Sterling, Alexis West Ranch 8-04.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00 1.06
P P O O O O O XXX
2 Macari, Miranda Atascadero 8-04.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00 1.06
P P P P P O O XXX
4 Rahgoshay, Auzeen Fountain Val 7-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00
P P XO O O XO XXX
4 Stahl, Dagney Santa Monica 7-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00
P P P XO O XO XXX
6 Lubarsky, Tyler Santa Monica J7-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00
P P P O O XXO XXX
7 Dodder, Maya Santa Monica J7-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00
P P P O O XXO XX
8 Higa, Michelle North Torran 7-04.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40
P O O XXO O XXX
9 Anderson, Madalyn Fountain Val J7-04.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40
P P O O XO XXX
10 Kelleher, Lexi West Ranch J7-04.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80 9.40
O O XO XO XO XXX
11 Sheeks, Gina Fountain Val 6-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60 8.20 8.80
P P XXO XXO XXX
12 Burk, Rebecca West Ranch 5-10.00
6.40 7.00 7.60
O XXO XXX
-- Rupp, Alexandra Quartz Hill NH
6.40
XXX
Event 50 Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gonzales, Chris Atascadero 11-04.00
1.24 1.30 1.36 1.54
O O XO XXX
2 Schu, Justin Unknown Team 10-10.00
1.24 1.30 1.36
XO XXO XXX
3 Sorensen, Michael West Ranch 9-10.00
1.12 1.18 1.24
O O XXX
4 Phipps, Cayden Newbury Park J9-10.00
1.00 1.06 1.12 1.18 1.24
O O XO O XXX
5 Monsunic, John Chaminade J9-10.00
1.00 1.06 1.12 1.18 1.24
XXO O XXO XXO XXX
6 Daigle, Thomas Notre Dame ( 9-04.00
9.40 1.00 1.06 1.12 1.18
O XXO XO O XXX
7 Marion, Donnie Fountain Val 8-10.00
9.40 1.00 1.06 1.12
XO O O XXX
8 Rubin, Eric Santa Monica 8-04.00
8.80 9.40 1.00 1.06
XO XO O XXX
9 Yamasaki, Jayson North Torran J8-04.00
9.40 1.00 1.06
O XO XXX
10 Korganov, Thomas Chaminade J8-04.00
1.00 1.06
XXO XXX
11 Tayloe, Chase Oaks Christi 7-10.00
9.40 1.00
XO XXX
11 Fisher, Forest West Ranch 7-10.00
8.80 9.40 1.00
O XO XXX
13 Boakye-Nimako, Kajo Unknown Team J7-10.00
8.80 9.40 1.00
XXO XO XXX
-- Green, Forrest Quartz Hill NH
8.80
XXX
-- Malonda, Tyler West Ranch NH
8.80
XXX
-- Torres, Josericardo Nordhoff NH
8.80
XXX
-- Bramlett, Jack Fountain Val NH
1.18
XXX
-- Estrada, Alejandro Fountain Val NH
1.00
XXX
Event 51 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Emrick, Sierra Morro Bay 11-04.00
1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42 1.44
O O O XXP X
2 Prystupa, Sarah Burroughs (B 10-04.00
1.12 1.18 1.24 1.30
XO XO O XXX
3 Marquardt, Natalie Morro Bay 9-04.00
1.06 1.12 1.18
XO O XXX
4 Clark, Nicole North Torran J9-04.00
1.00 1.06 1.12 1.18
O XXO XO XXX
5 Nandico, Rebekah Palmdale J9-04.00
8.80 9.40 1.00 1.06 1.12 1.18
O O O O XXO XXX
6 Wells, Jamie Quartz Hill 8-10.00
9.40 1.00 1.06 1.12
O XO O XXX
7 Sanchez, Katy Oaks Christi J8-10.00
9.40 1.00 1.06 1.12
O O XO XXX
8 Oz, Adi West Ranch J8-10.00
9.40 1.00 1.06 1.12
O O XXO XXX
9 Tran, Langa Fountain Val 8-04.00
8.80 9.40 1.00 1.06
O O O XXX
10 Lenthall, Hannah Oaks Christi J8-04.00
9.40 1.00 1.06
O XO XXX
11 Fee, Dylanne Morro Bay J8-04.00
9.40 1.00 1.06
O XXO XXX
12 Cooksey, Emily Palmdale 7-10.00
8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00
O O O XXX
13 Samuel, Alexandria Fountain Val J7-10.00
8.20 8.80 9.40 1.00
XO O XXO XXX
14 Makan, Aashian West Ranch 7-04.00
8.20 8.80 9.40
O O XXX
15 Nolan, Roxanne Morro Bay J7-04.00
8.80 9.40
XO XXX
16 McCormick, Jessica Oaks Christi 6-04.00
7.60 8.20
XO XXX
-- Mayer, Helena Oaks Christi NH
7.60
XXX
-- Martinez, Liz Quartz Hill NH
7.60
XXX
-- Aguinaga, Aubree Notre Dame ( NH
8.80
XXX
Event 52 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kocina, Louis Quartz Hill 14-04.00
1.54 1.60 1.66 1.72 1.78
O O O XO XXX
2 Truong, Kent Burroughs (B J14-04.00
1.60 1.66 1.72 1.78
O XXO XXO XXX
3 Browder, Milo Oaks Christi 13-10.00
1.54 1.60 1.66 1.72
XXO O O XXX
4 Wuesthoff, Luke Newbury Park J13-10.00
1.54 1.60 1.66 1.72
O O XO XXX
5 Brooks, Stanley Notre Dame ( 12-10.00
1.54 1.60
O XXX
6 Morrison, Jevon Nordhoff 12-04.00
1.36 1.42 1.48 1.54
O O O XXX
7 Ducasse, Nick Atascadero J12-04.00
1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48 1.54
O O O XXO O XXX
8 Benton, Nick North Torran 11-10.00
1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48
O O O XXX
9 Dyrek, Ariel Santa Monica J11-10.00
1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48
O XO O XXX
10 Deza, Alfonso North Torran J11-10.00
1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48
O O XO XXX
11 Alseth, Adian Santa Monica J11-10.00
1.30 1.36 1.42 1.48
O XO XO XXX
12 Carter, Gavin Fountain Val 10-10.00
1.24 1.30 1.36
O O XXX
13 Lam, Chris Fountain Val J10-10.00
1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36
O XO O XXX
14 Shaff, Mason Quartz Hill J10-10.00
1.24 1.30 1.36
XXO XXO XXX
15 Schier, Sebastian Santa Monica 10-04.00
1.18 1.24 1.30
O XO XXX
16 Quiroz, Giovani Nordhoff 9-10.00
1.12 1.18 1.24
XO O XXX
17 Dorosk, Will Oaks Christi 9-04.00
1.00 1.06 1.12 1.18
O O O XXX
18 Poole, Nelson West Ranch 8-10.00
1.00 1.06 1.12
O O XXX
18 Susilo, Michael West Ranch 8-10.00
1.00 1.06 1.12
O O XXX
18 Skoog, Matthew Quartz Hill 8-10.00
1.00 1.06 1.12
O O XXX
Event 53 Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Moreno, Courtnee Fountain Val 16-01.50 NWI
15-07.75(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)
2 Johnson, Alyssa North Torran 15-07.00 NWI
15-07(NWI) 15-06(NWI) FOUL
3 Moreno, Breanna Fountain Val 14-06.00 NWI
14-06(NWI) FOUL FOUL
4 Smith, Ranise Antelope Val 14-00.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 14-00(NWI)
5 Mccoy, Shania Antelope Val 13-03.00 NWI
13-03(NWI) FOUL 12-07.50(NWI)
6 Pirkl, Erin El Camino Re 13-02.50 NWI
12-08(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) FOUL
7 Bosch, Zera West Ranch 13-01.25 NWI
FOUL FOUL 13-01.25(NWI)
8 Tirado, Amanda El Camino Re 12-06.75 NWI
FOUL 12-05.75(NWI) 12-06.75(NWI)
9 Dang, An El Camino Re 12-02.00 NWI
12-01.50(NWI) FOUL 12-02(NWI)
10 Mack, Janae Palmdale 12-01.00 NWI
10-00.50(NWI) 11-00(NWI) 12-01(NWI)
11 Mckittrick, Kelly Valley Chris 11-11.00 NWI
11-11(NWI) 9-08.75(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI)
12 Guterrez, Sarah Quartz Hill 11-09.50 NWI
11-09.50(NWI) 11-02(NWI) 11-08.75(NWI)
13 Twitchell, Dorathy West Ranch 11-09.00 NWI
11-04.75(NWI) 11-07.25(NWI) 11-09(NWI)
14 Cao Song, Ariel Heritage Chr 11-07.00 NWI
11-05(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 10-10.50(NWI)
15 Hallinan, Hannah Valley Chris 10-08.50 NWI
10-08.50(NWI) FOUL 8-08.50(NWI)
-- Ruiz, Angela Nordhoff FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Moges, Mariam Santa Monica FOUL
FOUL FOUL
Event 54 Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Jason El Camino Re 20-00.25 0.3
FOUL(0.7) 20-00.25(0.3) 18-10.50(-0.2) 18-06.50(0.4)
2 Mercado, Andrew West Ranch 18-10.00 0.2
18-06.25(+0.0) 18-10(0.2) FOUL(1.1) 18-09.25(0.4)
3 Palka, Cole Oaks Christi 18-02.50 0.3
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 17-09.25(0.9) 18-02.50(0.3)
4 Galvan, Andrew Notre Dame ( 18-02.25 1.8
17-10(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 18-02.25(1.8) 17-06.75(-0.5)
5 Mossessian, Anthony Fountain Val 17-11.00 -0.9
16-10(0.3) 17-11(-0.9) 17-09.75(-0.5) 17-02.25(1.3)
6 Welch, Malik North Torran 17-08.75 -0.3
16-04.75(0.3) 17-07.50(0.1) 17-08.75(-0.3) 17-01(1.0)
7 Nelson, Shaylen North Torran 17-07.50 0.6
17-07.50(0.6) 17-03.75(0.2) 17-07.50(-0.2) 14-10.25(1.8)
8 Cotrone, Dean Notre Dame ( 17-04.50 0.3
16-11(0.6) 15-07(-0.6) 17-04.50(0.3) 16-05.25(1.3)
9 Gonzales, Chris Atascadero 17-03.25 0.5
17-03.25(0.5) 15-10(0.5) 15-04.50(-0.1) FOUL
10 Shiffer, Khyle Royal 17-00.75 0.4
17-00.75(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 16-03(0.3) 16-02.25(0.1)
11 Do, Thomas Q Fountain Val 16-09.50 +0.0
14-08.75(1.7) 16-03.50(0.3) 16-03(-0.6) 16-09.50(+0.0)
12 Lewis, Talin Oaks Christi 16-08.00 0.7
16-08(0.7) 16-03.50(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 16-00.50(0.8)
13 Sankofa, Maharri-ra Santa Monica 16-04.00 0.7
16-01.50(0.2) 16-04(0.7) 15-05.50(-1.1) FOUL(-0.6)
14 Jimenez, Joel Fountain Val 16-03.50 0.4
16-02.25(0.2) 15-03.50(0.7) 15-08.50(0.4) 16-03.50(0.4)
15 Reeves, Jonathan Heritage Chr 16-03.00 0.1
16-03(0.1) 16-01.50(0.3) 15-06.50(-0.8) 15-06.50(+0.0)
16 Moss, Micah Agoura 16-01.00 0.4
16-01(0.4) 15-05(-0.4) 13-10.50(0.2) 15-01.25(0.9)
17 Southall, Isaiah Oaks Christi 15-06.50 0.3
13-07.25(1.6) 15-03.75(0.9) 15-00(0.4) 15-06.50(0.3)
18 Zang, Dean Santa Monica 15-02.25 0.2
14-04.50(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 15-02.25(0.2) 14-10.50(+0.0)
19 Thompson, Chris Oaks Christi J15-02.25 1.0
14-06.75(-0.5) 14-04.25(1.0) 15-02.25(1.0) 14-06.50(0.9)
20 Yamamoto, Grant West Ranch 14-08.50 1.1
14-08.50(1.1) 14-06.75(0.6) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2)
21 Muhammad, Kamal Wildwood J14-08.50 0.4
14-08.50(0.4) 13-00.25(-0.0) 13-01.50(0.6) 13-00.50(-0.2)
22 Porter, Kennedy Quartz Hill 14-05.00 -0.3
14-05(-0.3) 12-00(1.5) 13-09.50(0.8) 12-09.50(-0.5)
23 Fooks, Cameron Heritage Chr 14-03.00 0.6
14-03(0.6) 13-11.25(0.3) 14-01.50(-0.1) 13-02.50(0.2)
24 Levinson, Ej Santa Monica 14-02.25 2.1
13-04.50(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 14-02.25(2.1) FOUL(0.1)
25 Mendez, Skyler West Ranch 13-01.00 0.6
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 13-01(0.6) 11-08(0.4)
Event 55 Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Boardingham, Naiah El Camino Re 17-09.00 NWI
16-07.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-09(NWI)
2 Orisarayi, Naomi El Camino Re 16-05.00 NWI
15-04.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI)
3 Wesley, Anaya Valley Chris 16-02.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 16-02(NWI)
4 Chiang, Julienne Fountain Val 16-00.25 NWI
16-00.25(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)
5 Lafrance, Juliana Burbank -ss 15-10.75 NWI
15-06.50(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI)
6 Pham, Davina Fountain Val 15-07.50 NWI
15-07.50(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)
7 Oz, Adi West Ranch 15-01.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 15-01(NWI)
8 May, Treasure St. Mary's A 14-09.50 NWI
FOUL 14-06.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)
9 Schwartz, Taylor West Ranch 14-07.75 NWI
13-08(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI)
10 Leiger, Brittany Quartz Hill 14-03.75 NWI
13-07.50(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) 14-03(NWI)
11 Nguyen, Angela Fountain Val 14-02.25 NWI
13-05(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)
12 Wells, Jamie Quartz Hill 13-08.25 NWI
13-08.25(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI)
13 Huynh, Nathalie Fountain Val 13-05.25 NWI
13-05.25(NWI) 12-10(NWI) 12-11(NWI)
14 Cowles, Kaylee Quartz Hill 13-02.00 NWI
FOUL 13-02(NWI) FOUL
15 Marin, Angelica West Ranch 13-00.50 NWI
FOUL 13-00.50(NWI) FOUL
16 Masuda, Ashley Fountain Val 13-00.25 NWI
13-00.25(NWI) 12-01.75(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI)
17 Hall, Roselynn Nordhoff 12-10.00 NWI
12-02.25(NWI) 12-05.75(NWI) 12-10(NWI)
18 Yamamoto, Miyako West Ranch J12-10.00 NWI
12-02.75(NWI) FOUL 12-10(NWI)
19 Gordan, Armanni Antelope Val 12-05.50 NWI
12-04(NWI) 12-05.50(NWI) FOUL
20 Moore, Taylor Quartz Hill 12-03.50 NWI
12-03.50(NWI) 8-10(NWI) 11-00(NWI)
21 Hunter, Madison Valley Chris 12-03.00 NWI
12-03(NWI) FOUL 11-10(NWI)
22 Bates, Niazayre Wildwood 12-02.75 NWI
11-07(NWI) 12-02.75(NWI) 10-06(NWI)
23 Parker, Taliyah West Ranch 12-01.00 NWI
11-05.50(NWI) FOUL 12-01(NWI)
24 Coleman, Brooke North Torran 11-09.50 NWI
11-09.50(NWI) 11-03(NWI) 11-01(NWI)
25 Njoku, Crystal North Torran 11-07.50 NWI
11-07.50(NWI) 11-06.25(NWI) 10-11(NWI)
26 Salazar, Monica Santa Monica 11-05.50 NWI
FOUL 11-05.50(NWI) FOUL
Event 56 Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Barnett, Dakarai Fountain Val 21-06.00 0.7
21-06(0.7) 21-01.50(0.4) 20-01(0.4)
2 Siverson, Isaiah Royal 21-03.50 -1.1
21-03.50(-1.1) 20-02.50(-1.7) 19-03.50(-0.9)
3 Simmons, Christopher Palmdale 20-05.50 -0.1
FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(0.3) 20-05.50(-0.1)
4 Powell, Noah Burbank -ss 20-03.00 0.6
20-03(0.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8)
5 Berry, Julian West Ranch 20-00.75 1.2
FOUL(0.9) 19-04(0.7) 20-00.75(1.2)
6 Johnson, Isaac Quartz Hill 19-09.00 1.2
19-09(1.2) 17-04.50(-1.3) 16-09(0.2)
7 Hawkins, Maurice Antelope Val 19-08.50 -1.1
19-08.50(-1.1) 18-08.75(-1.0) FOUL(1.4)
8 Lederer, Aaron Paraclete 19-08.25 0.3
19-08.25(0.3) 19-03(2.3) FOUL(1.4)
9 Nyear, Ibtihaj Fountain Val 19-05.25 0.3
19-05.25(0.3) 18-06(-1.0) 18-10(1.4)
10 Vitwar, Kyle Valley Chris 19-03.50 -0.5
18-08(0.4) 18-07.75(1.6) 19-03.50(-0.5)
11 Pench, Ryan Royal 18-08.75 1.2
18-08.75(1.2) 18-06.25(0.2) 18-02.75(-1.3)
12 Delean, Nate Notre Dame ( 18-08.00 2.1
18-08(2.1) FOUL FOUL
13 Thompsen, Avery Notre Dame ( 18-06.75 1.4
17-11.25(0.1) 18-03.25(1.0) 18-06.75(1.4)
14 Chase, Mandeep El Camino Re 18-06.50 1.5
18-01(-0.2) 18-06.50(1.5) FOUL(1.1)
15 Robinson, Davis Notre Dame ( 18-06.25 1.5
17-00(-0.8) 18-06.25(1.5) 18-02(-1.1)
16 Osling, Morrell Antelope Val 18-05.25 -0.5
17-05.50(-1.3) 18-05.25(-0.5) 18-04(-0.8)
17 Herron, Brandon Palmdale 18-03.50 0.9
FOUL 16-08(1.0) 18-03.50(0.9)
18 Arnold, Devin Notre Dame ( 18-01.00 1.4
18-01(1.4) 18-00.50(+0.0) 17-04(+0.0)
19 Lee, Conner Valley Chris 17-11.50 0.9
17-09(0.4) 17-11.50(0.9) 17-06.50(1.6)
20 Ramirez, Arturo Fountain Val J17-11.50 0.9
17-11.50(0.9) FOUL FOUL
21 Mendelsohn, Noah Taft -la 17-09.25 1.3
17-00(0.5) 17-09.25(1.3) 17-07(0.4)
22 Gisbert, Jacob Valley Chris 17-08.50 1.1
FOUL(0.8) 17-08.50(1.1) 17-01.50(-0.6)
23 Bedmon, Tyrese Antelope Val 17-08.25 0.1
FOUL(0.1) 16-11(0.2) 17-08.25(0.1)
24 Ducasse, Nick Atascadero 17-07.50 0.7
17-07.50(0.7) 17-05.75(0.5) 16-11.75(-1.0)
25 Hellerstein, Seth El Camino Re 17-07.25 0.8
17-06(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 17-07.25(0.8)
26 Nguyen, Alvin Fountain Val 17-07.00 -0.9
17-01.50(-0.3) 17-07(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7)
27 Kocina, Louis Quartz Hill 17-05.00 1.0
17-04(0.8) 17-05(1.0) FOUL
28 Ghaemmaghami Sewell, Tre El Camino Re J17-05.00 0.9
16-10.25(0.2) 17-05(0.9) 16-10.75(0.7)
29 Lam, Chris Fountain Val 17-03.25 0.8
17-03.25(0.8) FOUL(1.8) 16-03.50(0.9)
30 Mower, Jacob West Ranch 16-10.75 -1.0
FOUL(1.5) 16-04.50(-0.4) 16-10.75(-1.0)
31 Seals, Legend Santa Monica 16-10.50 0.7
16-09(-0.8) 16-10.50(0.7) 16-06(-1.3)
32 Knowles, Bradley West Ranch 16-09.00 0.5
16-09(0.5) 13-08(0.9) FOUL(0.8)
33 Baccas, Shad Quartz Hill 16-08.50 0.9
16-03.75(1.1) 16-08.50(0.9) FOUL(-0.6)
34 Kaiser, Alexander West Ranch 16-07.00 -0.5
16-07(-0.5) 16-05(1.0) 16-00.75(-0.0)
35 Dorosk, Will Oaks Christi 16-06.00 1.2
16-06(1.2) 15-08.50(0.8) 16-03(0.1)
36 Mendoza, Ernest Notre Dame ( 16-05.25 -0.8
16-00(0.7) 15-06.25(-0.5) 16-05.25(-0.8)
37 Dean, Donovin Santa Monica 15-11.75 0.7
FOUL FOUL 15-11.75(0.7)
38 Choi, Peter North Torran 15-11.25 0.7
FOUL 15-08(0.1) 15-11.25(0.7)
39 Neat, Kamau El Camino Re 15-09.25 -0.2
15-09.25(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.3)
40 Thomas, Brandon Taft -la 15-07.75 0.1
FOUL 15-05.75(-0.4) 15-07.75(0.1)
Event 57 Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bebout, Ally Fountain Val 33-07.50 NWI
31-06.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI)
2 Bosch, Zera West Ranch 28-08.50 NWI
28-08(NWI) 22-08.50(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI)
3 Davis, Ma'ryiya Palmdale 28-02.00 NWI
28-02(NWI) 27-01(NWI) 23-00.50(NWI)
4 Ngo, Dorothy Fountain Val 27-09.00 NWI
FOUL 27-09(NWI) FOUL
5 Dang, An El Camino Re 27-00.00 NWI
20-07.50(NWI) 27-00(NWI) 26-03(NWI)
6 Guterrez, Sarah Quartz Hill 25-08.75 NWI
24-10(NWI) 25-08.75(NWI) 25-06.50(NWI)
Event 58 Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Do, Thomas Q Fountain Val 37-03.50 0.9
37-03(1.0) 37-03.50(0.9) 36-08(NWI)
2 Galloway, Isaiah Fountain Val 36-06.50 2.7
35-06.25(-1.1) 36-06.50(2.7) FOUL
3 Mercado, Andrew West Ranch 35-10.00 NWI
35-06.75(-0.3) 34-11.50(0.5) 35-10(NWI)
4 Cotrone, Dean Notre Dame ( 34-11.00 NWI
FOUL 34-08.50(0.5) 34-11(NWI)
5 Lu, Jason Fountain Val 34-10.00 NWI
FOUL(0.2) 33-10(-0.3) 34-10(NWI)
6 Levinson, Ej Santa Monica 33-09.00 -0.2
31-02(0.2) 33-08(0.1) 33-09(-0.2)
7 Phipps, Cayden Newbury Park 32-10.50 0.2
32-10.50(0.2) 32-01.50(0.4) 32-03(NWI)
8 Yamamoto, Grant West Ranch 32-01.75 -0.8
32-01.75(-0.8) 31-10(-0.2) FOUL
9 Wood, Robert Santa Monica 31-09.25 -2.2
31-09.25(-2.2) 31-05(1.0) 29-07.75(NWI)
10 O'Shaughnessy, Shane Santa Monica 30-09.00 NWI
30-08.75(0.1) 27-05.75(-0.2) 30-09(NWI)
11 Mulder, Jayden Valley Chris 30-07.00 NWI
30-07(NWI) 30-01.75(2.1) 29-10.25(NWI)
Event 59 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Orisarayi, Naomi El Camino Re 35-02.00 NWI
35-02(NWI) FOUL 32-05.25(NWI)
2 Palka, Cassidy Oaks Christi 35-01.50 NWI
34-06.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI)
3 Pham, Davina Fountain Val 34-10.25 NWI
33-00.25(NWI) 34-10.25(NWI) 33-09(NWI)
4 Lafrance, Juliana Burbank -ss 34-05.00 NWI
33-05.50(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 34-05(NWI)
5 May, Treasure St. Mary's A 32-10.75 NWI
FOUL 32-10.75(NWI) FOUL
6 Torchia, Amanda Fountain Val 32-09.25 NWI
FOUL 32-09.25(NWI) FOUL
7 Mendoza, Kristine Paraclete 32-06.75 NWI
31-04.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 32-06.75(NWI)
8 Schwartz, Taylor West Ranch 31-00.50 NWI
FOUL 30-05(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)
9 Lindsey, Chloe Morro Bay 30-08.50 NWI
30-08.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL
10 Chiang, Julienne Fountain Val 30-06.25 NWI
30-06.25(NWI) 28-08.50(NWI) 30-02.25(NWI)
11 Oz, Adi West Ranch 30-00.25 NWI
29-11.75(NWI) 30-00.25(NWI) 23-06.25(NWI)
12 Nguyen, Angela Fountain Val 29-11.00 NWI
29-02(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 29-10.75(NWI)
13 Marin, Angelica West Ranch 29-06.00 NWI
29-06(NWI) 28-02.50(NWI) FOUL
14 Hunter, Madison Valley Chris 28-11.00 NWI
FOUL FOUL 28-11(NWI)
15 Leiger, Brittany Quartz Hill 28-06.25 NWI
27-04.50(NWI) 28-06.25(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI)
16 Samuel, Alexandria Fountain Val 28-03.75 NWI
FOUL 28-00.50(NWI) 28-03.75(NWI)
17 Wells, Jamie Quartz Hill 28-03.00 NWI
28-02.50(NWI) 28-03(NWI) 27-07.25(NWI)
18 Dimacali, Brittney Heritage Chr 27-09.00 NWI
26-11(NWI) 27-03.25(NWI) 27-09(NWI)
19 Moore, Taylor Quartz Hill 26-11.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 26-11.50(NWI)
20 Parker, Taliyah West Ranch 26-04.25 NWI
26-04.25(NWI) FOUL FOUL
-- Salazar, Monica Santa Monica FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 60 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Barnett, Dakarai Fountain Val 44-11.25 0.3
43-06.25(-0.9) 44-02.50(-1.0) 44-11.25(0.3)
2 Powell, Noah Burbank -ss 42-05.50 0.3
42-05.50(0.3) FOUL FOUL
3 Lederer, Aaron Paraclete 41-11.00 -0.5
41-11(-0.5) 41-07.75(+0.0) FOUL
4 Robinson, Davis Notre Dame ( 41-09.00 -3.3
FOUL 41-09(-3.3) FOUL
5 Chase, Mandeep El Camino Re 41-01.50 -1.5
40-09.75(-0.6) 41-01.50(-1.5) FOUL
6 Siverson, Isaiah Royal 40-08.25 0.2
40-08.25(0.2) FOUL FOUL
7 Hawkins, Maurice Antelope Val 38-03.00 -1.5
FOUL 38-03(-1.5) FOUL
8 Knowles, Bradley West Ranch 38-01.50 0.5
38-01.50(0.5) 36-06.25(1.1) 36-06.50(2.8)
9 Lam, Chris Fountain Val 37-07.75 -1.6
37-04(-1.9) 36-07.75(-0.1) 37-07.75(-1.6)
10 Mower, Jacob West Ranch 37-05.25 -0.5
FOUL 37-05.25(-0.5) FOUL
11 Dedmon, Tyrese Antelope Val 37-03.50 -0.6
FOUL FOUL 37-03.50(-0.6)
12 Smiley, Travis Valley Chris 37-03.25 -2.8
FOUL FOUL 37-03.25(-2.8)
13 Thompsen, Avery Notre Dame ( 36-05.00 -0.2
FOUL 35-01.75(+0.0) 36-05(-0.2)
14 Johnson, Justin Palmdale 35-06.25 0.2
FOUL FOUL 35-06.25(0.2)
15 Mendoza, Ernest Notre Dame ( 35-04.75 0.4
32-03(0.7) 35-01(0.6) 35-04.75(0.4)
16 Seals, Legend Santa Monica 34-01.50 0.1
34-01.50(0.1) FOUL FOUL
17 Kaiser, Alexander West Ranch 33-05.00 0.2
32-09.25(0.9) FOUL 33-05(0.2)
18 Arnold, Devin Notre Dame ( 33-03.00 1.1
33-03(1.1) 33-00.75(0.6) 32-09(0.4)
19 Baccas, Shad Quartz Hill 33-02.50 NWI
FOUL FOUL 33-02.50(NWI)
-- Herron, Brandon Palmdale FOUL
FOUL FOUL
-- Mcginty, Johnny Royal FOUL
FOUL FOUL
-- Dean, Donovin Santa Monica FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 61 Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Archer, Maya Valley Chris 109-07
FOUL FOUL 109-07
2 Goodman, Amanda Agoura 79-05
78-00 79-05 72-10
3 Luna, Rebecca Fountain Val 76-11
72-11 76-11 58-09
4 Cartagena, Darian North Torran 75-10
71-05 FOUL 75-10
5 Wilkerson, Mazie Fountain Val 74-00
FOUL 74-00 66-07
6 May, Amanda Fountain Val 72-01
72-01 62-06 FOUL
7 Silva, Madison Valley Chris 70-06
FOUL FOUL 70-06
8 Saunders, Kathryn Santa Monica 68-11
FOUL 58-10 68-11
9 Henry, Chloe Santa Monica 62-04
FOUL 62-04 FOUL
10 Powell, Jillian Nordhoff 61-05
61-05 61-00 55-04
11 Vandenberg, Amanda Valley Chris 59-01
51-05 55-09 59-01
12 Wang, Katherina Valley Chris 56-09
FOUL 55-06 56-09
13 Kerrigan, Nicole El Camino Re 53-08
46-10 53-08 FOUL
14 Godlock, Alexandra Santa Monica 41-10
41-10 FOUL FOUL
15 Schembri, Jenna Nordhoff 37-04
FOUL FOUL 37-04
16 Ruiz, Lizet Nordhoff 32-05
32-04 FOUL 32-05
Event 62 Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nguyen, Thomas Fountain Val 112-08
FOUL 107-00 112-08
2 Makaafi, Tevita Valley Chris 104-08
104-08 FOUL FOUL
3 Leue, Jake Valley Chris 99-08
FOUL FOUL 99-08
4 Antich, Jack Santa Monica 98-01
95-04 87-06 98-01
5 Galindo, James Agoura 90-03
71-10 FOUL 90-03
6 Orisarayi, Tobi El Camino Re 88-10
88-10 88-01 86-06
7 Willson, Tim West Ranch 80-07
80-07 79-02 FOUL
8 Marin, Andy Palmdale 79-08
76-04 79-08 70-09
9 Virdi, Sahil West Ranch 77-10
63-04 77-10 74-11
10 Rizor, Alex Oaks Christi 77-06
76-09 76-07 77-06
11 Giaquinto, Lucas Quartz Hill 74-03
74-03 71-04 66-07
12 Fua, Gavin Valley Chris 72-06
66-05 FOUL 72-06
13 Cooper, Kele Santa Monica 71-10
67-10 71-10 69-04
14 Rodriguez, David North Torran 69-08
69-08 66-00 66-06
15 Gregory, Harrison Nordhoff 61-11
58-09 52-10 61-11
16 Simon, Anthony Fountain Val 57-11
42-07 57-11 54-03
17 Mcelhannon, Garrett Quartz Hill 56-06
52-10 56-06 FOUL
18 Hufano, Michael Quartz Hill 54-03
54-03 FOUL 52-07
Event 63 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mader, Kendall Newbury Park 147-11
147-11 FOUL 142-06
2 Degnan, Sabrina Atascadero 116-01
96-04 97-02 116-01
3 Villanueva, Brianna Atascadero 114-08
114-08 110-01 FOUL
4 Donovan, Emily El Camino Re 105-00
105-00 103-07 FOUL
5 Pelt, Jamyla North Torran 100-10
FOUL FOUL 100-10
6 Du, Karen West Ranch 97-08
91-09 97-08 FOUL
7 Tadepalli, Sahana Agoura 92-03
76-03 75-01 92-03
8 Clark, Nicole North Torran 90-10
84-01 FOUL 90-10
9 Augusta, Anna Quartz Hill 90-09
90-09 82-02 78-04
10 Leggat, Kimberlee West Ranch 83-01
74-08 FOUL 83-01
11 Holloway, Brittany El Camino Re 80-10
FOUL 80-10 FOUL
12 Tron, Marika Oaks Christi 80-02
80-02 78-09 FOUL
13 Sumler, Kaylyn North Torran 78-05
FOUL 78-05 FOUL
14 Arvidson, Alexandria Quartz Hill 75-11
62-00 75-11 75-08
15 Turcios, Rosy North Torran 75-07
64-06 75-07 60-05
16 Hernandez, Maria Nordhoff 70-02
62-08 70-02 57-05
17 Throckmorton, Julianne West Ranch 69-02
69-02 FOUL FOUL
18 Williams, Kelsy Fountain Val 67-07
59-11 67-07 FOUL
19 Stephenson, Katilin Quartz Hill 67-01
66-09 67-01 FOUL
20 Jones, Megan Quartz Hill 66-02
FOUL 66-02 61-04
21 Maurel, Lauren Fountain Val 65-06
65-06 61-07 52-08
22 Rivera, Kacey Quartz Hill 65-02
65-02 64-08 FOUL
23 Che, Abaigeal Valley Chris 62-02
57-08 62-02 55-05
24 Escobar-robbins, Alexa Valley Chris 57-07
57-07 54-04 52-01
25 Hernandez, Guadalupe Nordhoff 56-02
FOUL FOUL 56-02
-- Soriano, Samantha Nordhoff FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ramirez, Dayana West Ranch FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stafford, Sarah Atascadero FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 64 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Antoine Notre Dame ( 160-05
FOUL 160-05 FOUL
2 Bultman, Nathan West Ranch 152-04
152-04 147-01 FOUL
3 Gonzales, Patrick Sierra Canyo 131-08
FOUL 131-08 FOUL
4 Hicks, Ethan Atascadero 131-05
FOUL 122-02 131-05
5 Tadepalli, Kushaal Agoura 129-09
110-01 118-08 129-09
6 Goodman, Isaac Royal 127-08
127-01 120-08 127-08
7 Espana, Homero Nordhoff 127-06
127-06 123-09 FOUL
8 Nguyen, Henry North Torran 123-02
123-02 FOUL FOUL
9 May, Jacob Fountain Val 119-03
FOUL FOUL 119-03
10 Coley, Garrison Valley Chris 111-00
94-11 111-00 106-09
11 West, Tyler Atascadero 108-03
97-07 FOUL 108-03
12 Murabata, Preston North Torran 107-07
106-09 107-07 FOUL
13 Reyes, Andrew Quartz Hill 106-05
102-09 FOUL 106-05
14 Wuesthoff, Luke Newbury Park 106-03
99-09 106-03 82-04
15 Mungarro, Adam North Torran 102-00
89-02 102-00 98-11
16 Virdi, Amaan West Ranch 99-05
FOUL FOUL 99-05
17 Skoog, Matthew Quartz Hill 98-11
98-07 96-10 98-11
18 Talavera, Sam Valley Chris 97-11
FOUL 97-11 FOUL
19 Blakemore, Ayele West Ranch 93-10
93-02 93-10 FOUL
20 Bassett, Kenny North Torran 92-05
73-07 FOUL 92-05
21 Jeon, Wooseup West Ranch 91-09
85-09 91-09 88-09
22 Anderson, D'Artra North Torran 84-08
83-04 84-08 78-00
23 Lopez-manimbo, Cameron Santa Monica 83-06
FOUL 76-03 83-06
24 Lopez, Ernie Valley Chris 83-03
FOUL FOUL 83-03
25 Phillips, Connor El Camino Re 81-10
FOUL 81-10 79-04
26 Armienta, Alan West Ranch 79-09
79-08 79-09 FOUL
27 Killian, Kc Quartz Hill 75-07
72-01 75-07 69-07
28 Williams, Elijah Antelope Val 72-03
69-06 72-03 66-04
29 Taylor, Jarryl Quartz Hill 69-10
69-10 FOUL 65-05
30 Thacker, Caleb Valley Chris 69-06
FOUL FOUL 69-06
31 Glasgow, Brandon Valley Chris 59-07
59-07 53-08 55-05
Event 65 Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry, Chloe Santa Monica 28-00.00
2 Wilkerson, Mazie Fountain Val 27-11.00
3 Goodman, Amanda Agoura 26-07.00
4 Archer, Maya Valley Chris 25-08.00
5 Cartagena, Darian North Torran 24-04.00
6 Silva, Madison Valley Chris 23-11.50
7 Wang, Katherina Valley Chris 23-05.00
8 Luna, Rebecca Fountain Val 22-07.50
9 May, Amanda Fountain Val 21-10.00
10 Saunders, Kathryn Santa Monica 21-00.50
11 Godlock, Alexandra Santa Monica 20-05.00
12 Duran, Elaine Heritage Chr 20-00.00
13 Vandenberg, Amanda Valley Chris 19-09.00
14 Kerrigan, Nicole El Camino Re 19-04.50
15 Powell, Jillian Nordhoff 18-04.50
16 Ruiz, Lizet Nordhoff 18-01.50
17 Schembri, Jenna Nordhoff 18-01.00
18 Hernandez, Celeste Heritage Chr 17-09.00
Event 66 Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holliday, Dallas Oaks Christi 47-01.50
2 Orisarayi, Tobi El Camino Re 44-09.50
3 Mcmullen, Clifford Hart 44-00.00
4 Willson, Tim West Ranch 43-08.00
5 Bryant, Danny West Ranch 39-05.50
6 Habibi, Ashkan El Camino Re 39-04.50
7 Antich, Jack Santa Monica 37-02.00
8 Buggs, Kamalis Taft -la 37-01.00
9 Makaafi, Tevita Valley Chris 36-10.50
10 Virdi, Sahil West Ranch 36-10.00
11 Rizor, Alex Oaks Christi 35-11.50
12 Williamson, Josh Heritage Chr 35-08.00
13 Leue, Jake Valley Chris 34-02.50
14 Nichols, Cashius Taft -la 34-02.00
15 Rodriguez, David North Torran 29-05.00
16 Fua, Gavin Valley Chris 28-01.00
17 Giaquinto, Lucas Quartz Hill 28-00.50
18 Gregory, Harrison Nordhoff 27-03.00
19 Cooper, Kele Santa Monica 27-02.00
20 Simon, Anthony Fountain Val 25-09.00
21 Hufano, Michael Quartz Hill 23-10.50
22 Mcelhannon, Garrett Quartz Hill 22-01.00
Event 67 Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mader, Kendall Newbury Park 45-04.00
2 Stafford, Sarah Atascadero 39-02.00
3 Donovan, Emily El Camino Re 34-02.00
4 Du, Karen West Ranch 34-01.00
5 Holloway, Brittany El Camino Re 33-05.00
6 Sumler, Kaylyn North Torran 32-06.00
7 Villanueva, Brianna Atascadero 32-05.25
8 Degnan, Sabrina Atascadero 32-01.00
9 Clark, Nicole North Torran 30-08.50
10 Arvidson, Alexandria Quartz Hill 30-07.00
11 Pelt, Jamyla North Torran 30-05.50
12 Tadepalli, Sahana Agoura 29-11.00
13 Adams, Lauren St. Mary's A 28-03.00
14 Throckmorton, Julianne West Ranch 28-01.50
15 Stephenson, Katilin Quartz Hill 28-00.50
16 Ramirez, Dayana West Ranch 28-00.00
17 Leggat, Kimberlee West Ranch 27-03.00
18 Hernandez, Maria Nordhoff 26-08.50
19 Soriano, Samantha Nordhoff 26-02.00
20 Alhosry, Ashley Heritage Chr 25-10.00
21 Augusta, Anna Quartz Hill 24-09.00
22 Turcios, Rosy North Torran 24-03.00
23 Jones, Megan Quartz Hill 23-10.00
24 Williams, Kelsy Fountain Val 22-03.00
25 Rivera, Kacey Quartz Hill 21-11.00
26 Maurel, Lauren Fountain Val 21-10.50
27 Che, Abaigeal Valley Chris 21-03.50
28 Portillo, Liz Heritage Chr 20-00.50
29 Hernandez, Guadalupe Nordhoff 19-08.00
Event 68 Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bultman, Nathan West Ranch 62-00.50
2 Wilborn, Kylan Notre Dame ( 54-09.50
3 Swanson, Austin Notre Dame ( 54-02.50
4 Swanson, Kyle Notre Dame ( 53-02.00
5 Raggio, Vincent Notre Dame ( 49-10.50
6 May, Jacob Fountain Val 46-06.00
7 Hicks, Ethan Atascadero 43-10.50
8 Tadepalli, Kushaal Agoura 43-07.00
9 Goodman, Isaac Royal 42-07.50
10 Nguyen, Henry North Torran 42-04.00
11 Augustus, Cropper Taft -la 41-06.50
12 Reyes, Andrew Quartz Hill 41-05.00
13 Virdi, Amaan West Ranch 40-08.00
14 Blakemore, Ayele West Ranch 39-11.50
15 Coley, Garrison Valley Chris 39-07.00
16 West, Tyler Atascadero 39-00.00
17 Taylor, Jarryl Quartz Hill 36-08.00
17 Espana, Homero Nordhoff 36-08.00
19 Phillips, Connor El Camino Re 34-04.50
20 Anderson, D'Artra North Torran 33-06.00
21 Mungarro, Adam North Torran 33-03.00
22 Ferra, Josh Heritage Chr 32-08.00
23 Bassett, Kenny North Torran 32-06.00
24 Lopez-manimbo, Cameron Santa Monica 32-04.50
25 Jeon, Wooseup West Ranch 32-03.00
26 Armienta, Alan West Ranch 31-03.50
26 Killian, Kc Quartz Hill 31-03.50
28 Talavera, Sam Valley Chris 31-00.00
29 Hernandez, Anthony Heritage Chr 30-07.00
30 Skoog, Matthew Quartz Hill 29-01.50
31 Giannini, Thomas Taft -la 28-10.00
31 Glasgow, Brandon Valley Chris 28-10.00
33 Azam, Farhan Santa Monica 25-06.00
34 Thacker, Caleb Valley Chris 20-08.00
-- Haigler, Aaron Notre Dame ( FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·18813 views
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
Show 8 more
Hashtags#maurice-greene-invitational
|